Výsledky pro úsek #10 Kost - Sobotka

BěžecTeamČas
1.Tomáš Polák #333Why Not?52:32
2.Tomáš Jirásek #553#ultrafungirls54:22
3.Ondřej Chudomel #524Pohoda54:56
4.Petr Gruntorád #272Českým rájem zocelení pardálové55:48
5.Gabos.z@seznam.cz Gabriel #434Runeři56:27
6.Martin Kološ #221SK 24 nejen z Brna56:34
7.Pavel Menger #394Pouliční směska56:48
8.Lukáš Rosulek #562BUDUZLOBIT56:57
9.Martin Roman #813Hobby Runners Čejkoviny57:30
10.Mikuláš Sejbal #4738 havranů58:37
11.Jan Konrád #241TIGI-SHU Men59:14
12.David Nývlt #351Stepní kukačky1:00:07
13.Jakub Nebeský #281Boleslavští Běžci1:00:35
14.Tomáš Houdek #572Třistadvanáctka1:01:08
15.Jana Pekařová #373Skálovka Turnov1:01:47
16.Roman Matyáš #123HOBÍCI1:03:02
17.Karel Žídek #212TopPrůměrs1:03:22
18.Jiří Skříček #253Pivo a Myslivec1:03:28
19.Jana Petráňová #294Dámská jízda Tigi-Shu1:03:43
20.Mirko Baumann #411WTF - Wýklusácký Tyjátr Frýdlant1:04:11
21.Martin Barna #504Tralalalala1:05:01
22.Jan Valeš #268Running Lions1:05:16
23.Bohumil Havel #541Trosky z Českého Ráje1:05:20
24.Veronika Klajmonová #441Ženy v Ráji1:05:23
25.Standa Poddany #114ForViktorie1:05:26
26.Petra Synková #531Dezorientované Sokolky1:05:27
27.Adam Preissler Preissler #173SCRAMBLED LEGS1:05:28
28.Jakub Piska #183Cvilínští schodaři1:08:05
29.Richard Vaverka #422Doběhnout a přežít1:08:11
30.Jakub Janoušek #841Rébus1:09:38
31.Tomáš Kapitán #452Runtime Exception1:10:53
32.Ondřej Janout #143Uctívaný velbloud1:11:38
33.Jan Zajger #853Město Turnov1:12:16
34.Slavoj Turek #233BlackS´ Gang1:12:30
35.Zdeněk Dolenský #512Memoriál Davida Beneše1:12:33
36.Lenka Davídková #314Červeňáci1:13:21
37.Jaroslav Schlauf #403Běžci z Polabí1:14:27
38.Petr Scháněl #584Hlava koně1:14:33
39.Veronika Tomaškovičová #833Hasiči Svoboda jedou bomby1:15:18
40.Eliška Frková #151Ale běžíme na vítězství!1:15:31
41.Tomáš Matějka #104Ontex1:16:51
42.Jirka Mayer #162EMI-TEST kominíci1:17:08
43.Milan Belohoubek #131TEAM 250ka1:17:47
44.Ondra Blacha #362Carpe Diem1:18:27
45.Jan Machač #383E.D.A.1:20:07
46.Jana Palová #803Běhej srdcem vítězové1:24:44
47.Martin Šigut #494IT běžci1:25:48
48.Andrea Havettová #301SYMBIO1:26:09
49.Dana Mrskočová #202Bludné střely1:27:46
50.Alenka Sobotková #192stghradiste1:29:34
51.Lukáš Rychtarik #593Výčep Kabelovna1:31:43
52.Lucie Smolíková #322Radši mrtví než druhý2:28:41
Refreshed now 25.11.2020 - 14:18:24