Výsledky pro úsek #11 Sobotka -Trosky

BěžecTeamČas
1.Vojtěch Zahradník #331Why Not?48:52
2.Vladimír Janáček #223SK 24 nejen z Brna56:41
3.Michal Pekarek #363Carpe Diem57:03
4.Tomáš Nosek #164EMI-TEST kominíci58:12
5.Martin Uridil #4718 havranů58:48
6.Tomáš Fejfárek #254Pivo a Myslivec59:41
7.Tomáš Kolář #244TIGI-SHU Men1:00:09
8.Magdalena Čejková #811Hobby Runners Čejkoviny1:01:30
9.Hana Klampflová #203Bludné střely1:02:02
10.Tereza Okrouhlická #433Runeři1:02:53
11.Tomáš Filipčík #323Radši mrtví než druhý1:03:10
12.Ondřej Zeman #303SYMBIO1:03:31
13.Michael Kuneš #513Memoriál Davida Beneše1:03:41
14.Pavel Kozderka #573Třistadvanáctka1:03:54
15.Verča Losová #353Stepní kukačky1:03:55
16.Hynek Lachmann #523Pohoda1:04:05
17.Marek Matas #503Tralalalala1:04:20
18.Karel Doktor #171SCRAMBLED LEGS1:04:31
19.Petr Holec #384E.D.A.1:05:13
20.Marek Beneš #283Boleslavští Běžci1:05:18
21.Ota Procházka #214TopPrůměrs1:05:32
22.Zbyněk Karásek #393Pouliční směska1:05:37
23.Petr Balarin #831Hasiči Svoboda jedou bomby1:06:17
24.Matěj Tryzna #113ForViktorie1:06:27
25.Stefano Culos #261Running Lions1:08:15
26.Martin Mach #103Ontex1:08:34
27.Tomáš Hocke #854Město Turnov1:08:51
28.Markéta Pospíšilová #401Běžci z Polabí1:08:58
29.Marek Bečka #453Runtime Exception1:09:11
30.Martin Krameš #184Cvilínští schodaři1:09:23
31.Pavel Prdly Sedláček #141Uctívaný velbloud1:09:35
32.Mirko Holec #413WTF - Wýklusácký Tyjátr Frýdlant1:09:55
33.Adam Chrumko #374Skálovka Turnov1:09:59
34.Lenka Dolejší #534Dezorientované Sokolky1:10:59
35.Jan Vedral #124HOBÍCI1:11:12
36.Jiří Holý #582Hlava koně1:11:31
37.Jan Havlíček #843Rébus1:12:18
38.Michal Kvasnička #594Výčep Kabelovna1:13:02
39.Kateřina Kaslová #231BlackS´ Gang1:13:03
40.Filip Černý #563BUDUZLOBIT1:13:05
41.Tomáš Jirásek #553#ultrafungirls1:13:14
42.Alena Voždová #133TEAM 250ka1:14:47
43.Zdeněk Frič #544Trosky z Českého Ráje1:16:50
44.Pavel Kraják #421Doběhnout a přežít1:17:34
45.Lenka Davídková #314Červeňáci1:20:02
46.Markéta Karbanová #804Běhej srdcem vítězové1:20:42
47.Zdeňka Havelková #443Ženy v Ráji1:25:09
48.Pavlína Doktorová #293Dámská jízda Tigi-Shu1:25:34
49.Dušan Špelina #493IT běžci1:27:55
50.Michaela Kvašnovská #273Českým rájem zocelení pardálové1:34:19
51.Nikolai Leushin #153Ale běžíme na vítězství!1:38:48
52.Michal Vlach #193stghradiste2:07:02
Refreshed now 25.11.2020 - 14:12:58