Výsledky pro úsek #11 Sobotka -Trosky

#BěžecTeamČas
1.Vojtěch Zahradník #331Why Not?48:52
2.Vladimír Janáček #223SK 24 nejen z Brna56:41
3.Michal Pekarek #363Carpe Diem57:03
4.Tomáš Nosek #164EMI-TEST kominíci58:12
5.Martin Uridil #4718 havranů58:48
6.Tomáš Fejfárek #254Pivo a Myslivec59:41
7.Tomáš Kolář #244TIGI-SHU Men1:00:09
8.Magdalena Čejková #811Hobby Runners Čejkoviny1:01:30
9.Hana Klampflová #203Bludné střely1:02:02
10.Tomáš Filipčík #323Radši mrtví než druhý1:03:10
11.Ondřej Zeman #303SYMBIO1:03:31
12.Michael Kuneš #513Memoriál Davida Beneše1:03:41
13.Pavel Kozderka #573Třistadvanáctka1:03:54
14.Verča Losová #353Stepní kukačky1:03:55
15.Hynek Lachmann #523Pohoda1:04:05
16.Marek Matas #503Tralalalala1:04:20
17.Karel Doktor #171SCRAMBLED LEGS1:04:31
18.Petr Holec #384E.D.A.1:05:13
19.Marek Beneš #283Boleslavští Běžci1:05:18
20.Ota Procházka #214TopPrůměrs1:05:32
21.Zbyněk Karásek #393Pouliční směska1:05:37
22.Petr Balarin #831Hasiči Svoboda jedou bomby1:06:17
23.Matěj Tryzna #113ForViktorie1:06:27
24.Stefano Culos #261Running Lions1:08:15
25.Martin Mach #103Ontex1:08:34
26.Tomáš Hocke #854Město Turnov1:08:51
27.Markéta Pospíšilová #401Běžci z Polabí1:08:58
28.Marek Bečka #453Runtime Exception1:09:11
29.Martin Krameš #184Cvilínští schodaři1:09:23
30.Pavel Prdly Sedláček #141Uctívaný velbloud1:09:35
31.Mirko Holec #413WTF - Wýklusácký Tyjátr Frýdlant1:09:55
32.Adam Chrumko #374Skálovka Turnov1:09:59
33.Lenka Dolejší #534Dezorientované Sokolky1:10:59
34.Jan Vedral #124HOBÍCI1:11:12
35.Jiří Holý #582Hlava koně1:11:31
36.Jan Havlíček #843Rébus1:12:18
37.Michal Kvasnička #594Výčep Kabelovna1:13:02
38.Kateřina Kaslová #231BlackS´ Gang1:13:03
39.Filip Černý #563BUDUZLOBIT1:13:05
40.Tomáš Jirásek #553#ultrafungirls1:13:14
41.Alena Voždová #133TEAM 250ka1:14:47
42.Zdeněk Frič #544Trosky z Českého Ráje1:16:50
43.Luděk Čeřovský #423Doběhnout a přežít1:17:33
44.Lenka Davídková #314Červeňáci1:20:02
45.Markéta Karbanová #804Běhej srdcem vítězové1:20:42
46.Zdeňka Havelková #443Ženy v Ráji1:25:09
47.Pavlína Doktorová #293Dámská jízda Tigi-Shu1:25:34
48.Dušan Špelina #493IT běžci1:27:55
49.Michaela Kvašnovská #273Českým rájem zocelení pardálové1:34:19
50.Nikolai Leushin #153Ale běžíme na vítězství!1:38:48