Výsledky pro úsek #13 Mladějov - Libuň

#BěžecTeamČas
1.David Řehák #398Pouliční směska28:06
2.Radek Dvořák #818Hobby Runners Čejkoviny35:19
3.Petr Dušek #338Why Not?36:45
4.Eliska Vařejková #355Stepní kukačky37:30
5.Pavel Lank #426Doběhnout a přežít37:33
6.Antonín Kouba #245TIGI-SHU Men37:58
7.Mirek Hloušek #225SK 24 nejen z Brna39:02
8.Ondřej Cingl #157Ale běžíme na vítězství!40:15
9.Hana Bednarčíková #185Cvilínští schodaři41:16
10.Gabriela Moravcová #835Hasiči Svoboda jedou bomby41:24
11.Jan Hembera #595Výčep Kabelovna41:39
12.Radek Kotlaba #285Boleslavští Běžci42:20
13.Barbora Turbaková #4758 havranů43:00
14.Julia Šváchová Vintoniv #255Pivo a Myslivec44:29
15.Karolína Sedláčková #215TopPrůměrs44:40
16.Eduard Šubert #847Rébus44:42
17.Petr Němeček #435Runeři45:12
18.Libor Šimon #308SYMBIO45:17
19.Kamila Johnová #505Tralalalala45:21
20.Lucka Otáhalová #445Ženy v Ráji45:27
21.Dalibor Moravec #575Třistadvanáctka46:00
22.Míša Beštová #315Červeňáci46:02
23.Zuzana Drbohlavová #105Ontex46:24
24.Tomáš Fleiberk #415WTF - Wýklusácký Tyjátr Frýdlant46:38
25.Romana Kubínová #325Radši mrtví než druhý46:59
26.Stanislav MACEK #517Memoriál Davida Beneše47:13
27.Přemysl Ovesný #805Běhej srdcem vítězové47:14
28.Ondra Brustmann #378Skálovka Turnov47:56
29.Jitka Meierová #858Město Turnov48:09
30.Robin Pultera #565BUDUZLOBIT49:03
31.Petra Fialová #365Carpe Diem49:23
32.Sylva Wolfova #536Dezorientované Sokolky49:42
33.Kamila Kamčatka Páníková #144Uctívaný velbloud50:04
34.Ian Weekes #177SCRAMBLED LEGS50:50
35.Ondřej Lavický #387E.D.A.50:58
36.Vít Höfer #497IT běžci51:08
37.Dita Waňková #205Bludné střely51:14
38.Tomáš Balvín #455Runtime Exception51:20
39.Adam Bernard #587Hlava koně52:01
40.Ondřej Hušek #547Trosky z Českého Ráje53:50
41.Matěj Lachmann #527Pohoda54:38
42.Láďa Kuna #115ForViktorie55:12
43.Libuše Klečková #195stghradiste55:44
44.Barbora Nováková #555#ultrafungirls57:15
45.Kamil Štěpánek #275Českým rájem zocelení pardálové58:26
46.Jana Kabilová #136TEAM 250ka58:59
47.Dan Kubík #165EMI-TEST kominíci59:02
48.Martina Kučerová #295Dámská jízda Tigi-Shu1:01:27
49.Kateřina Šimon #405Běžci z Polabí1:03:04
50.Simona Černá #232BlackS´ Gang1:03:25
51.Jana Patzáková #128HOBÍCI1:17:27