Výsledky pro úsek #15 Košov - Můstky Lomnice

BěžecTeamČas
1.Richard Svoboda #597Výčep Kabelovna31:14
2.Martin Baier #507Tralalalala42:01
3.Luděk Slonina #187Cvilínští schodaři43:52
4.Karel Valenta #336Why Not?46:12
5.Martin Šerák #227SK 24 nejen z Brna47:31
6.Lukáš Fráz #816Hobby Runners Čejkoviny49:27
7.Martin Špína #846Rébus49:45
8.Rostislav Bolek #397Pouliční směska49:47
9.BARBORA DUŠÁTKOVÁ #277Českým rájem zocelení pardálové49:56
10.Martin Pinta #548Trosky z Českého Ráje50:54
11.Ondřej Jerhot #247TIGI-SHU Men51:11
12.Jan Kredba #217TopPrůměrs52:44
13.Martin Pohl #168EMI-TEST kominíci53:06
14.Jindřich Pergler #256Pivo a Myslivec54:14
15.Vojtěch Vítek #406Běžci z Polabí54:28
16.Petr Schut #357Stepní kukačky54:46
17.Ivan Martin #326Radši mrtví než druhý55:03
18.David Novotný #577Třistadvanáctka55:05
19.Marek Novák #126HOBÍCI55:06
20.Vladimír Strnad #107Ontex55:39
21.Ondřej Fisenko #417WTF - Wýklusácký Tyjátr Frýdlant56:00
22.Michal Šolta #197stghradiste56:42
23.Tomáš Piňos #586Hlava koně57:34
24.Zdenek Ringelhán #112ForViktorie57:44
25.Jakub Trop #138TEAM 250ka57:46
26.Aleš Nebřenský Nebřenský #386E.D.A.58:27
27.Lenka Fryčová #446Ženy v Ráji58:47
28.Miroslav Svoboda #265Running Lions59:46
29.Václav Kulhavý #377Skálovka Turnov59:52
30.Robert McLean #178SCRAMBLED LEGS1:00:32
31.Petr Kirchner #158Ale běžíme na vítězství!1:01:43
32.Michal Vesely #526Pohoda1:01:44
33.Andrea Hilpertová #537Dezorientované Sokolky1:02:19
34.Ondřej Faist #148Uctívaný velbloud1:02:24
35.Magda Maderová Maderová #206Bludné střely1:02:35
36.Michal Kudrna #286Boleslavští Běžci1:02:59
37.Adam Protivanský #425Doběhnout a přežít1:04:29
38.Lukáš Krištof #307SYMBIO1:04:37
39.Martina Jančarová #838Hasiči Svoboda jedou bomby1:04:54
40.Dominik Chvojka #567BUDUZLOBIT1:05:15
41.Ivo Kostrba Kostrba #438Runeři1:06:31
42.Martin Dohnal #367Carpe Diem1:07:13
43.Eva Michálková #4788 havranů1:07:54
44.Veronika Počtová #557#ultrafungirls1:08:34
45.Zdeněk Bičík #856Město Turnov1:11:04
46.Iva Cervanová #235BlackS´ Gang1:11:40
47.Venca Svoboda #318Červeňáci1:12:14
48.Vít Höfer #497IT běžci1:13:51
49.Renáta Polohová #808Běhej srdcem vítězové1:17:06
50.Barbora Lišková #515Memoriál Davida Beneše1:18:26
51.Eliška Praisová #297Dámská jízda Tigi-Shu1:22:52
52.Pavel Vondrák #458Runtime Exception1:27:08
Refreshed now 25.11.2020 - 15:29:52