Výsledky pro úsek #16 Můstky Lomnice - Kozákov

BěžecTeamČas
1.Daniel Wolf #106Ontex50:26
2.Martin Smetana #263Running Lions55:41
3.David Šíma #248TIGI-SHU Men57:08
4.Jan Kovář #375Skálovka Turnov57:19
5.Václav Chadim #396Pouliční směska57:23
6.Vojtěch Kučírek #4778 havranů57:49
7.Daniel Matocha #218TopPrůměrs57:55
8.Tomáš Hrnčíř #228SK 24 nejen z Brna58:22
9.Patrik Roštík #258Pivo a Myslivec58:34
10.Jiří Ikonomidis #188Cvilínští schodaři58:49
11.Jaroslav Hriadel #337Why Not?59:00
12.Ondřej Bartoněk #506Tralalalala59:18
13.Petr Soukup #358Stepní kukačky59:27
14.Josef Melichar #598Výčep Kabelovna59:27
15.Karel Vlna #327Radši mrtví než druhý59:44
16.Marie Zelená #817Hobby Runners Čejkoviny1:00:34
17.Pavel Řezníček #427Doběhnout a přežít1:00:37
18.Dominik Chvojka #567BUDUZLOBIT1:00:41
19.Jaroslav Gregor #528Pohoda1:02:43
20.Petr Soukup Soukup #545Trosky z Českého Ráje1:03:40
21.Jiří Pořický #127HOBÍCI1:04:29
22.Iain Fanthorpe #176SCRAMBLED LEGS1:05:12
23.Jan Kovačičin #578Třistadvanáctka1:06:42
24.Dalibor Kolář #287Boleslavští Běžci1:06:57
25.Adam Vaníček #388E.D.A.1:07:12
26.Jakub Siegel #305SYMBIO1:07:14
27.Ondřej Štverák #588Hlava koně1:08:01
28.Marcel Šolta #196stghradiste1:08:08
29.Markéta Fusková #407Běžci z Polabí1:08:26
30.Vojtěch Konečný #836Hasiči Svoboda jedou bomby1:08:27
31.Jan Šelepa #457Runtime Exception1:08:50
32.Josef Fabián #418WTF - Wýklusácký Tyjátr Frýdlant1:09:05
33.Renata Ženíšková #298Dámská jízda Tigi-Shu1:09:52
34.Michela Háková #207Bludné střely1:10:27
35.Petra Pýchová #117ForViktorie1:10:29
36.Jiří Škraněk #167EMI-TEST kominíci1:10:31
37.Zdenek Vojtíšek #516Memoriál Davida Beneše1:10:42
38.Jan Pánek #156Ale běžíme na vítězství!1:11:48
39.Petr Lančarič #237BlackS´ Gang1:12:02
40.Kateřina Čumpelová #558#ultrafungirls1:12:11
41.Ivo Vedra #498IT běžci1:12:54
42.Lucie Koděrová #448Ženy v Ráji1:12:58
43.Jindřich Svoboda #317Červeňáci1:13:00
44.Andrea Hilpertová #537Dezorientované Sokolky1:14:00
45.Lenka Hasmanová #146Uctívaný velbloud1:14:39
46.Michal Plíva #137TEAM 250ka1:18:58
47.Tomáš Kňáva #368Carpe Diem1:19:24
48.Anna Záveská #437Runeři1:19:37
49.Vlasta Špírek #278Českým rájem zocelení pardálové1:23:35
50.Miroslava Ježková Diviaková #807Běhej srdcem vítězové1:24:42
51.Anna Šubertová #845Rébus1:25:06
52.Milan Málek Málek #857Město Turnov1:27:44
Refreshed now 25.11.2020 - 15:23:43