Výsledky pro úsek #18 Michovka - Záhoří

BěžecTeamČas
1.Pavel Menger #394Pouliční směska32:33
2.Lukáš Mohelský #284Boleslavští Běžci43:50
3.Roman Matyáš #123HOBÍCI49:52
4.Tomáš Houdek #572Třistadvanáctka54:02
5.Vojtěch Zahradník #331Why Not?57:39
6.Jan Nousek #814Hobby Runners Čejkoviny1:00:41
7.Filip Černý #563BUDUZLOBIT1:01:07
8.Vladimír Janáček #223SK 24 nejen z Brna1:01:52
9.Petr Gruntorád #272Českým rájem zocelení pardálové1:02:30
10.Tomáš Fejfárek #254Pivo a Myslivec1:03:14
11.Tomáš Jirásek #553#ultrafungirls1:03:55
12.Radek Louda #542Trosky z Českého Ráje1:04:58
13.Gabos.z@seznam.cz Gabriel #434Runeři1:05:39
14.Jan Havlíček #843Rébus1:06:03
15.Petr Scháněl #584Hlava koně1:06:24
16.Radomír Antoš #4728 havranů1:06:29
17.Karel Žídek #212TopPrůměrs1:06:53
18.Tomáš Kolář #244TIGI-SHU Men1:07:15
19.Verča Losová #353Stepní kukačky1:07:38
20.Jana Pekařová #373Skálovka Turnov1:08:11
21.Standa Poddany #114ForViktorie1:08:28
22.Petr Balarin #831Hasiči Svoboda jedou bomby1:09:08
23.Martin Vašák #234BlackS´ Gang1:09:30
24.Mirko Holec #413WTF - Wýklusácký Tyjátr Frýdlant1:09:55
25.Jana Vrzalová #382E.D.A.1:10:17
26.Miroslav Sunkovský #364Carpe Diem1:10:54
27.Jana Petráňová #294Dámská jízda Tigi-Shu1:12:20
28.Hynek Lachmann #523Pohoda1:12:30
29.Ondřej Zeman #303SYMBIO1:13:49
30.Barbora Šepsová #533Dezorientované Sokolky1:14:14
31.Zdeňka Havelková #443Ženy v Ráji1:14:24
32.Martin Scheuch #174SCRAMBLED LEGS1:14:46
33.Michal Kvasnička #594Výčep Kabelovna1:15:00
34.Radek Moc #264Running Lions1:15:04
35.Tomáš Filipčík #323Radši mrtví než druhý1:15:45
36.Michaela Kosová Kosová #201Bludné střely1:16:07
37.Gábina Konečná #312Červeňáci1:16:27
38.Richard Vaverka #422Doběhnout a přežít1:17:15
39.David Lebeda #851Město Turnov1:17:33
40.Radka Bakešová #101Ontex1:17:43
41.Pavel Prdly Sedláček #141Uctívaný velbloud1:18:20
42.Jirka Mayer #162EMI-TEST kominíci1:18:29
43.Martin Barna #504Tralalalala1:21:28
44.Markéta Pospíšilová #401Běžci z Polabí1:21:31
45.Martin Krameš #184Cvilínští schodaři1:21:43
46.Marek Bečka #453Runtime Exception1:23:22
47.Markéta Karbanová #804Běhej srdcem vítězové1:26:18
48.Dušan Špelina #493IT běžci1:29:06
49.Michal Vlach #193stghradiste1:31:54
50.Nikolai Leushin #153Ale běžíme na vítězství!1:56:34
Refreshed now 25.11.2020 - 15:11:09