Výsledky pro úsek #19 Záhoří - Spálov

BěžecTeamČas
1.Vojtěch Zahradník #331Why Not?41:32
2.Lukáš Kavulok #431Runeři46:17
3.Matěj Tryzna #113ForViktorie48:59
4.David Obleser #163EMI-TEST kominíci50:48
5.Hynek Lachmann #523Pohoda50:51
6.Pavel Kozderka #573Třistadvanáctka52:01
7.Magdalena Čejková #811Hobby Runners Čejkoviny54:39
8.Tomáš Brouček #224SK 24 nejen z Brna54:50
9.Pavel Kašpařík #182Cvilínští schodaři56:31
10.Karel Doktor #171SCRAMBLED LEGS56:42
11.Michal Loukota #371Skálovka Turnov57:32
12.David Lebeda #851Město Turnov57:35
13.Verča Losová #353Stepní kukačky57:36
14.Radomír Antoš #4728 havranů59:05
15.Miroslav Sunkovský #364Carpe Diem59:05
16.Jiří Skříček #253Pivo a Myslivec59:56
17.Mirko Holec #413WTF - Wýklusácký Tyjátr Frýdlant1:00:07
18.Pavel Kraják #421Doběhnout a přežít1:01:10
19.Jan Zaremba #404Běžci z Polabí1:01:14
20.Eliška Frková #151Ale běžíme na vítězství!1:01:56
21.Jana Vrzalová #382E.D.A.1:02:15
22.Miroslav Trn #391Pouliční směska1:02:34
23.Markéta Cepková #122HOBÍCI1:02:50
24.Jan Valeš #268Running Lions1:02:51
25.Martin Kuba #543Trosky z Českého Ráje1:03:02
26.Otakar Kouba #242TIGI-SHU Men1:03:32
27.Filip Černý #563BUDUZLOBIT1:03:42
28.Regína Týřová #451Runtime Exception1:04:07
29.Jakub Nebeský #281Boleslavští Běžci1:04:13
30.Barbora Šepsová #533Dezorientované Sokolky1:04:22
31.Kateřina Kaslová #231BlackS´ Gang1:04:52
32.Jan Havlíček #843Rébus1:05:31
33.Jakub Maxa #321Radši mrtví než druhý1:07:09
34.Radka Bakešová #101Ontex1:08:59
35.Eva Mackanič #442Ženy v Ráji1:09:12
36.Eva Berná #552#ultrafungirls1:09:29
37.Andrea Havettová #301SYMBIO1:10:15
38.Klárka Řehořová #194stghradiste1:10:44
39.Zuzana Pohlová #291Dámská jízda Tigi-Shu1:11:54
40.Gábina Konečná #312Červeňáci1:12:24
41.Petr Scháněl #584Hlava koně1:12:57
42.Dana Mrskočová #202Bludné střely1:14:27
43.Lucie Balarinová #834Hasiči Svoboda jedou bomby1:17:34
44.Roman Lavička #502Tralalalala1:17:39
45.Martin Šigut #494IT běžci1:19:45
46.Helena Karásková Karásková #802Běhej srdcem vítězové1:20:50
47.Michaela Kvašnovská #273Českým rájem zocelení pardálové1:21:12
48.Pavel Prdly Sedláček #141Uctívaný velbloud1:27:39
49.Gleb Potatilov #213TopPrůměrs1:36:33
50.Lukáš Rychtarik #593Výčep Kabelovna1:42:01
Refreshed now 25.11.2020 - 15:05:33