Výsledky pro úsek #19 Záhoří - Spálov

#BěžecTeamČas
1.Vojtěch Zahradník #331Why Not?41:32
2.Matěj Tryzna #113ForViktorie48:59
3.David Obleser #163EMI-TEST kominíci50:48
4.Hynek Lachmann #523Pohoda50:51
5.Pavel Kozderka #573Třistadvanáctka52:01
6.Magdalena Čejková #811Hobby Runners Čejkoviny54:39
7.Tomáš Brouček #224SK 24 nejen z Brna54:50
8.Pavel Kašpařík #182Cvilínští schodaři56:31
9.Karel Doktor #171SCRAMBLED LEGS56:42
10.Michal Loukota #371Skálovka Turnov57:32
11.David Lebeda #851Město Turnov57:35
12.Verča Losová #353Stepní kukačky57:36
13.Radomír Antoš #4728 havranů59:05
14.Miroslav Sunkovský #364Carpe Diem59:05
15.Jiří Skříček #253Pivo a Myslivec59:56
16.Mirko Holec #413WTF - Wýklusácký Tyjátr Frýdlant1:00:07
17.Luděk Čeřovský #423Doběhnout a přežít1:01:10
18.Jan Zaremba #404Běžci z Polabí1:01:14
19.Eliška Frková #151Ale běžíme na vítězství!1:01:56
20.Jana Vrzalová #382E.D.A.1:02:15
21.Miroslav Trn #391Pouliční směska1:02:34
22.Markéta Cepková #122HOBÍCI1:02:50
23.Jan Valeš #268Running Lions1:02:51
24.Martin Kuba #543Trosky z Českého Ráje1:03:02
25.Jiří Valeš #243TIGI-SHU Men1:03:32
26.Filip Černý #563BUDUZLOBIT1:03:42
27.Regína Týřová #451Runtime Exception1:04:07
28.Jakub Nebeský #281Boleslavští Běžci1:04:13
29.Barbora Šepsová #533Dezorientované Sokolky1:04:22
30.Kateřina Kaslová #231BlackS´ Gang1:04:52
31.Jan Havlíček #843Rébus1:05:31
32.Jakub Maxa #321Radši mrtví než druhý1:07:09
33.Radka Bakešová #101Ontex1:08:59
34.Eva Mackanič #442Ženy v Ráji1:09:12
35.Eva Berná #552#ultrafungirls1:09:29
36.Andrea Havettová #301SYMBIO1:10:15
37.Klárka Řehořová #194stghradiste1:10:44
38.Zuzana Pohlová #291Dámská jízda Tigi-Shu1:11:54
39.Gábina Konečná #312Červeňáci1:12:24
40.Petr Scháněl #584Hlava koně1:12:57
41.Dana Mrskočová #202Bludné střely1:14:27
42.Lucie Balarinová #834Hasiči Svoboda jedou bomby1:17:34
43.Roman Lavička #502Tralalalala1:17:39
44.Martin Šigut #494IT běžci1:19:45
45.Helena Karásková Karásková #802Běhej srdcem vítězové1:20:50
46.Michaela Kvašnovská #273Českým rájem zocelení pardálové1:21:12
47.Pavel Prdly Sedláček #141Uctívaný velbloud1:27:39
48.Gleb Potatilov #213TopPrůměrs1:36:33
49.Lukáš Rychtarik #593Výčep Kabelovna1:42:01