Výsledky pro úsek #2 Pohoř-Kacanovy

#BěžecTeamČas
1.Lukáš Rosulek #562BUDUZLOBIT39:56
2.Radek Louda #542Trosky z Českého Ráje40:57
3.Martin Šubert #842Rébus41:05
4.Petr Gruntorád #272Českým rájem zocelení pardálové41:12
5.Josef Lavička #142Uctívaný velbloud41:27
6.Jaroslav Hofman #332Why Not?42:36
7.Radomír Antoš #4728 havranů44:39
8.Michal Slaný #222SK 24 nejen z Brna44:52
9.Robert Frei #522Pohoda45:50
10.Richard Vaverka #422Doběhnout a přežít46:04
11.Karel Žídek #212TopPrůměrs46:21
12.Jana Fulínová #282Boleslavští Běžci47:21
13.Roman Cigler #812Hobby Runners Čejkoviny47:39
14.Jiřina Pintová #532Dezorientované Sokolky47:51
15.Václav Kulhavý #377Skálovka Turnov48:22
16.Jana Vrzalová #382E.D.A.48:32
17.Ondra Blacha #362Carpe Diem48:32
18.Jana Nývltová #352Stepní kukačky48:55
19.Jirka Mayer #162EMI-TEST kominíci49:02
20.Petr Augsten #132TEAM 250ka49:16
21.Honza Vondrák #492IT běžci50:11
22.Tomáš Kapitán #452Runtime Exception50:36
23.Gábina Konečná #312Červeňáci50:39
24.Stefano Culos #261Running Lions51:19
25.Otakar Kouba #242TIGI-SHU Men51:21
26.Bohuslav Frk #152Ale běžíme na vítězství!51:46
27.Olda Macháček #102Ontex52:23
28.Eva Berná #552#ultrafungirls53:21
29.Zdeněk Šafránek #172SCRAMBLED LEGS53:22
30.Zdeněk Dolenský #512Memoriál Davida Beneše54:04
31.Zdeněk Paškevič #592Výčep Kabelovna55:08
32.Petra Procházková #392Pouliční směska55:19
33.Alenka Sobotková #192stghradiste55:43
34.Martina Kuntová #238BlackS´ Gang56:05
35.Helena Budská #292Dámská jízda Tigi-Shu59:33
36.Roman Lavička #502Tralalalala59:50
37.Dana Mrskočová #202Bludné střely1:00:11
39.Jana Svobodová #852Město Turnov1:01:39
40.Helena Karásková Karásková #802Běhej srdcem vítězové1:01:43
41.Jiří Holý #582Hlava koně1:01:59
42.Josef Škvor #252Pivo a Myslivec1:02:16
43.Šárka Fleiberková #412WTF - Wýklusácký Tyjátr Frýdlant1:04:40
44.Oldřich Starý #832Hasiči Svoboda jedou bomby1:09:11
45.Jana Hercíková #402Běžci z Polabí1:19:33
46.Tomáš Houdek #572Třistadvanáctka1:23:20
47.Pavel Kašpařík #182Cvilínští schodaři2:07:19