Výsledky pro úsek #20 Spálov -Líšný

#BěžecTeamČas
1.Patrik Pompe #4748 havranů39:05
2.Tomáš Lomský #274Českým rájem zocelení pardálové40:33
3.Miroslav Horák #334Why Not?41:45
4.Jan Konrád #241TIGI-SHU Men42:59
5.Michal Pekarek #363Carpe Diem43:21
6.Ondřej Chudomel #524Pohoda43:51
7.Martin Roman #813Hobby Runners Čejkoviny43:59
8.Martin Kološ #221SK 24 nejen z Brna44:06
9.Tomáš Nosek #164EMI-TEST kominíci44:42
10.Jakub Piska #183Cvilínští schodaři44:50
11.Hana Klampflová #203Bludné střely45:28
12.Jiří Dumek #354Stepní kukačky47:07
13.Jakub Absolon #574Třistadvanáctka47:45
14.Tereza Marková #372Skálovka Turnov48:08
15.Marek Beneš #283Boleslavští Běžci48:09
16.Luboš Fleiberk #414WTF - Wýklusácký Tyjátr Frýdlant48:33
17.Zbyněk Karásek #393Pouliční směska48:34
18.Ondřej Pultera #564BUDUZLOBIT48:48
19.Veronika Klajmonová #441Ženy v Ráji49:29
20.Monika Žandová #324Radši mrtví než druhý50:45
21.Tomáš Hocke #854Město Turnov51:10
22.Michal Turek #424Doběhnout a přežít52:59
23.Adam Preissler Preissler #173SCRAMBLED LEGS53:40
24.Aleš Petr #591Výčep Kabelovna53:48
25.Jiří Holý #582Hlava koně55:22
26.Ota Procházka #214TopPrůměrs55:26
27.Marek Matas #503Tralalalala55:50
28.Tomáš Kapitán #452Runtime Exception56:38
29.Jaroslav Schlauf #403Běžci z Polabí56:39
30.Lenka Dolejší #534Dezorientované Sokolky56:50
31.Veronika Babinčáková #191stghradiste56:53
32.Jan Machač #383E.D.A.57:16
33.Zdeněk Frič #544Trosky z Českého Ráje58:10
34.Martina Kuntová #238BlackS´ Gang58:14
35.Jan Vedral #124HOBÍCI58:20
36.Petra Fialová #251Pivo a Myslivec58:34
37.Jan Němec #311Červeňáci59:15
38.Stanislava Šremrová #304SYMBIO1:01:19
39.Tomáš Matějka #104Ontex1:01:42
40.Helena Budská #292Dámská jízda Tigi-Shu1:01:56
41.Stefano Culos #261Running Lions1:02:18
42.Jana Palová #803Běhej srdcem vítězové1:02:46
43.Veronika Opplová #118ForViktorie1:02:48
44.Veronika Tomaškovičová #833Hasiči Svoboda jedou bomby1:04:36
45.Honza Vondrák #492IT běžci1:07:51
46.Lucie Bartoňová #554#ultrafungirls1:12:44
47.Bohuslav Frk #152Ale běžíme na vítězství!1:14:46