Výsledky pro úsek #23 Klokočí-Sedmihorky

BěžecTeamČas
1.Martin Smetana #263Running Lions59:40
2.Petr Zimola #508Tralalalala1:00:22
3.Martin Šerák #227SK 24 nejen z Brna1:02:47
4.Ondřej Jerhot #247TIGI-SHU Men1:04:41
5.Václav Waldmann #395Pouliční směska1:06:09
6.BARBORA DUŠÁTKOVÁ #277Českým rájem zocelení pardálové1:06:20
7.Richard Svoboda #597Výčep Kabelovna1:07:16
8.Ondřej Fisenko #417WTF - Wýklusácký Tyjátr Frýdlant1:07:18
9.Radek Dvořák #818Hobby Runners Čejkoviny1:09:26
10.Aleš Nebřenský Nebřenský #386E.D.A.1:10:34
11.Jan Kovář #375Skálovka Turnov1:11:59
12.Lubomír Vachutka #186Cvilínští schodaři1:14:25
13.Lucka Otáhalová #445Ženy v Ráji1:15:37
14.Petra Pýchová #117ForViktorie1:16:11
15.Jan Kredba #217TopPrůměrs1:16:27
16.Pavel Řezníček #427Doběhnout a přežít1:16:27
17.Michal Šolta #197stghradiste1:17:09
18.Petr Schut #357Stepní kukačky1:17:12
19.Jindřich Pergler #256Pivo a Myslivec1:17:46
20.Markéta Fusková #407Běžci z Polabí1:18:10
21.Vojtěch Konečný #836Hasiči Svoboda jedou bomby1:18:13
22.Jáchym Kubeček #546Trosky z Českého Ráje1:18:59
23.Jiří Balák #585Hlava koně1:20:41
24.Michal Kudrna #286Boleslavští Běžci1:20:44
25.David Petr #525Pohoda1:21:55
26.Jaroslav Hriadel #337Why Not?1:22:05
27.Jiří Škraněk #167EMI-TEST kominíci1:23:00
28.Robert McLean #178SCRAMBLED LEGS1:23:07
29.Andrea Hilpertová #537Dezorientované Sokolky1:23:09
30.Magda Maderová Maderová #206Bludné střely1:24:35
31.Jindřich Svoboda #317Červeňáci1:25:46
32.Simona Černá #232BlackS´ Gang1:26:00
33.Erika Musilová #848Rébus1:26:05
34.Markéta Krejzlová #436Runeři1:27:30
35.Petr Kirchner #158Ale běžíme na vítězství!1:27:34
36.Libor Šimon #308SYMBIO1:27:53
37.Dominik Chvojka #567BUDUZLOBIT1:27:54
38.David Novotný #577Třistadvanáctka1:28:30
39.Eliška Praisová #297Dámská jízda Tigi-Shu1:28:41
40.Ondřej Faist #148Uctívaný velbloud1:29:35
41.Romana Kubínová #325Radši mrtví než druhý1:32:33
42.Veronika Počtová #557#ultrafungirls1:33:10
43.Dana Vitoušová #108Ontex1:33:28
44.Jana Patzáková #128HOBÍCI1:33:37
45.Martina Průšová #806Běhej srdcem vítězové1:34:24
46.Eva Michálková #4788 havranů1:35:06
47.Milan Málek Málek #857Město Turnov1:39:09
48.Tomáš Balvín #455Runtime Exception1:40:13
49.Tomáš Kňáva #368Carpe Diem1:43:05
50.Vít Höfer #497IT běžci1:54:32
*** cache 25.11.2020 - 13:55:33