Výsledky pro úsek #3 Kacanovy-Vyskeř

BěžecTeamČas
1.Tomáš Polák #333Why Not?45:58
2.Tomáš Novák #583Hlava koně47:21
3.Veronika Opplová #118ForViktorie47:21
4.Tomáš Jirásek #553#ultrafungirls47:34
5.Michal Pekarek #363Carpe Diem48:21
6.Jana Pekařová #373Skálovka Turnov49:12
7.Vladimír Janáček #223SK 24 nejen z Brna49:23
8.Martin Roman #813Hobby Runners Čejkoviny49:45
9.Mikuláš Sejbal #4738 havranů49:57
10.David Obleser #163EMI-TEST kominíci50:13
11.Hana Klampflová #203Bludné střely50:43
12.Jakub Piska #183Cvilínští schodaři51:35
13.Pavel Kozderka #573Třistadvanáctka51:37
14.Roman Matyáš #123HOBÍCI53:17
15.Zbyněk Karásek #393Pouliční směska53:31
16.Michael Kuneš #513Memoriál Davida Beneše54:27
17.Ondřej Zeman #303SYMBIO54:50
18.Marek Matas #503Tralalalala54:52
19.Jiří Skříček #253Pivo a Myslivec55:27
20.Adam Preissler Preissler #173SCRAMBLED LEGS55:41
21.Jiří Valeš #243TIGI-SHU Men55:46
22.Hynek Lachmann #523Pohoda56:37
23.Pavel Kraják #421Doběhnout a přežít57:46
24.Martin Kuba #543Trosky z Českého Ráje57:50
25.Verča Losová #353Stepní kukačky57:56
26.Jan Havlíček #843Rébus58:04
27.Tereza Okrouhlická #433Runeři58:21
28.Ondřej Janout #143Uctívaný velbloud58:33
29.Tomáš Filipčík #323Radši mrtví než druhý58:44
30.Zdeňka Havelková #443Ženy v Ráji58:48
31.Filip Černý #563BUDUZLOBIT59:41
32.Mirko Holec #413WTF - Wýklusácký Tyjátr Frýdlant1:00:12
33.Martin Mach #103Ontex1:00:34
34.Dana Winkelhőferová #313Červeňáci1:01:07
35.Slavoj Turek #233BlackS´ Gang1:01:09
36.Alena Voždová #133TEAM 250ka1:01:28
37.Gleb Potatilov #213TopPrůměrs1:01:29
38.Jan Machač #383E.D.A.1:02:10
39.Jan Zajger #853Město Turnov1:02:35
40.Nikolai Leushin #153Ale běžíme na vítězství!1:02:42
41.Michal Vlach #193stghradiste1:02:54
42.Lenka Dolejší #534Dezorientované Sokolky1:04:09
43.Pavlína Doktorová #293Dámská jízda Tigi-Shu1:04:56
44.Veronika Tomaškovičová #833Hasiči Svoboda jedou bomby1:05:23
45.Stefano Culos #261Running Lions1:05:35
46.Dušan Špelina #493IT běžci1:05:52
47.Marek Beneš #283Boleslavští Běžci1:06:51
48.Marek Bečka #453Runtime Exception1:07:11
49.Jaroslav Schlauf #403Běžci z Polabí1:07:33
50.Jana Palová #803Běhej srdcem vítězové1:07:50
51.Lukáš Rychtarik #593Výčep Kabelovna1:50:34
52.Michaela Kvašnovská #273Českým rájem zocelení pardálové1:52:57
Refreshed now 3.12.2020 - 11:40:40