Výsledky pro úsek #4 Vyskeř - Vyskeř

BěžecTeamČas
1.Patrik Pompe #4748 havranů48:55
2.Ondřej Chudomel #524Pohoda51:36
3.Eliska Vařejková #355Stepní kukačky51:56
4.Tomáš Nosek #164EMI-TEST kominíci52:09
5.Tomáš Fejfárek #254Pivo a Myslivec52:17
6.Jan Nousek #814Hobby Runners Čejkoviny52:18
7.Miroslav Horák #334Why Not?52:54
8.Lukáš Mohelský #284Boleslavští Běžci53:19
9.Adam Chrumko #374Skálovka Turnov53:47
10.Pavel Menger #394Pouliční směska53:56
11.Lukáš Polách #844Rébus54:18
12.Miroslav Sunkovský #364Carpe Diem54:45
13.Gabos.z@seznam.cz Gabriel #434Runeři55:49
14.Jan Hembera #595Výčep Kabelovna56:02
15.Martin Barna #504Tralalalala56:45
16.Kamil Štěpánek #275Českým rájem zocelení pardálové57:09
17.Ota Procházka #214TopPrůměrs58:26
18.Lucie Bartoňová #554#ultrafungirls58:41
19.Tomáš Kolář #244TIGI-SHU Men59:48
20.Tomáš Brouček #224SK 24 nejen z Brna1:00:14
21.Hana Bednarčíková #185Cvilínští schodaři1:01:09
22.Jana Petráňová #294Dámská jízda Tigi-Shu1:01:45
23.Luboš Fleiberk #414WTF - Wýklusácký Tyjátr Frýdlant1:02:03
24.Katarina Senková #385E.D.A.1:02:07
25.Tomáš Hocke #854Město Turnov1:03:18
26.Martin Vašák #234BlackS´ Gang1:03:20
27.Jakub Absolon #574Třistadvanáctka1:03:40
28.Michal Turek #424Doběhnout a přežít1:03:52
29.Lenka Davídková #314Červeňáci1:04:00
30.Jan Zaremba #404Běžci z Polabí1:04:15
31.Monika Žandová #324Radši mrtví než druhý1:04:23
32.Klárka Řehořová #194stghradiste1:04:34
33.Jan Vedral #124HOBÍCI1:05:17
34.Jindra Horáková #204Bludné střely1:05:49
35.Lenka Dolejší #534Dezorientované Sokolky1:06:25
36.Martin Scheuch #174SCRAMBLED LEGS1:06:40
37.Petr Scháněl #584Hlava koně1:07:21
38.Ondřej Pultera #564BUDUZLOBIT1:07:42
39.Stefano Culos #261Running Lions1:08:46
40.Stanislava Šremrová #304SYMBIO1:11:49
41.Zdeněk Frič #544Trosky z Českého Ráje1:12:14
42.Janka Mojžišová #444Ženy v Ráji1:12:45
43.Martina Novotná #155Ale běžíme na vítězství!1:13:02
44.Petr Schierl Schierl #514Memoriál Davida Beneše1:14:32
45.Tomáš Matějka #104Ontex1:14:53
46.Markéta Karbanová #804Běhej srdcem vítězové1:14:55
47.Lucie Balarinová #834Hasiči Svoboda jedou bomby1:15:29
48.Kateřina Wiesner Hajnová #134TEAM 250ka1:15:38
49.Jan Horák Horák #454Runtime Exception1:17:51
50.Kamila Kamčatka Páníková #144Uctívaný velbloud1:17:57
51.Martin Šigut #494IT běžci1:20:35
52.Veronika Opplová #118ForViktorie1:29:07
Refreshed now 25.11.2020 - 14:52:26