Výsledky pro úsek #5 Vyskeř - Příhrazy

BěžecTeamČas
1.Ondřej Babický #335Why Not?30:21
2.Jaroslav Balatka #815Hobby Runners Čejkoviny30:22
3.Václav Waldmann #395Pouliční směska33:08
4.Petr Soukup Soukup #545Trosky z Českého Ráje33:53
5.Mirek Hloušek #225SK 24 nejen z Brna34:13
6.Jan Kovář #375Skálovka Turnov34:41
7.Ivo Dlugoš #154Ale běžíme na vítězství!34:58
8.Eliska Vařejková #355Stepní kukačky35:19
9.Hana Bednarčíková #185Cvilínští schodaři35:52
10.Radek Kotlaba #285Boleslavští Běžci36:14
11.Petr Němeček #435Runeři36:56
12.Kamila Johnová #505Tralalalala37:37
13.Antonín Kouba #245TIGI-SHU Men38:54
14.Dalibor Moravec #575Třistadvanáctka39:27
15.Jiří Balák #585Hlava koně39:30
16.Romana Zabořilová #535Dezorientované Sokolky39:37
17.Barbora Turbaková #4758 havranů39:42
18.Karolína Sedláčková #215TopPrůměrs39:51
19.Adam Protivanský #425Doběhnout a přežít40:32
20.Jan Hembera #595Výčep Kabelovna40:53
21.Jiří Měkyna #855Město Turnov40:55
22.Richard Ness #175SCRAMBLED LEGS41:01
23.Tomáš Fleiberk #415WTF - Wýklusácký Tyjátr Frýdlant41:03
24.Gabriela Moravcová #835Hasiči Svoboda jedou bomby41:08
25.Míša Beštová #315Červeňáci41:44
26.Julia Šváchová Vintoniv #255Pivo a Myslivec41:54
27.Lucka Otáhalová #445Ženy v Ráji41:55
28.David Petr #525Pohoda42:20
29.Matúš Babinec #266Running Lions42:20
30.Přemysl Ovesný #805Běhej srdcem vítězové42:31
31.Zuzana Drbohlavová #105Ontex42:37
32.Dan Kubík #165EMI-TEST kominíci42:43
33.Romana Kubínová #325Radši mrtví než druhý42:47
34.Anna Šubertová #845Rébus43:12
35.Anna Baborová #145Uctívaný velbloud44:10
36.Tomáš Balvín #455Runtime Exception44:35
37.Robin Pultera #565BUDUZLOBIT44:50
38.Katarina Senková #385E.D.A.45:18
39.Pavla Kučerová #135TEAM 250ka45:21
40.Petra Krištof #306SYMBIO45:34
41.Barbora Nováková #555#ultrafungirls47:15
42.Libuše Klečková #195stghradiste49:01
43.Petra Fialová #365Carpe Diem49:20
44.Iva Cervanová #235BlackS´ Gang49:23
45.Kamil Štěpánek #275Českým rájem zocelení pardálové50:47
46.Martina Kučerová #295Dámská jízda Tigi-Shu52:34
47.Láďa Kuna #115ForViktorie52:47
48.Dita Waňková #205Bludné střely54:54
49.Petr Ulvr #491IT běžci55:59
50.Kateřina Šimon #405Běžci z Polabí57:48
51.Barbora Lišková #515Memoriál Davida Beneše1:08:26
52.Jana Čermáková #125HOBÍCI1:18:04
Refreshed now 3.12.2020 - 11:39:49