Výsledky pro úsek #8 Branžež - Kněžmost

BěžecTeamČas
1.Jakub Škoda #328Radši mrtví než druhý38:33
2.Petr Dušek #338Why Not?40:58
3.Petr Zimola #508Tralalalala42:02
4.Tomáš Hrnčíř #228SK 24 nejen z Brna43:00
5.Petr Soukup #358Stepní kukačky43:20
6.Patrik Roštík #258Pivo a Myslivec43:42
7.Jan Čermák #568BUDUZLOBIT43:56
8.Miroslav Svoboda #265Running Lions44:13
9.Daniel Matocha #218TopPrůměrs45:14
10.Adam Vaníček #388E.D.A.46:02
11.Josef Melichar #598Výčep Kabelovna47:02
12.Ondřej Štverák #588Hlava koně47:43
13.Martin Pinta #548Trosky z Českého Ráje48:13
14.Petr Kirchner #158Ale běžíme na vítězství!48:40
15.Radek Dvořák #818Hobby Runners Čejkoviny49:00
16.Jaroslav Gregor #528Pohoda49:24
17.David Šíma #248TIGI-SHU Men49:27
18.Josef Fabián #418WTF - Wýklusácký Tyjátr Frýdlant49:55
19.Martin Pohl #168EMI-TEST kominíci50:08
20.Jakub Vaněk #288Boleslavští Běžci50:18
21.Jiří Ikonomidis #188Cvilínští schodaři51:07
22.David Řehák #398Pouliční směska51:20
23.Jakub Trop #138TEAM 250ka52:57
24.Jiří Tureček #428Doběhnout a přežít53:09
25.Filip Mestek #518Memoriál Davida Beneše53:42
26.Jakub Siegel #305SYMBIO54:18
27.Zdeňka Svatá #208Bludné střely54:32
28.Jitka Meierová #858Město Turnov54:48
29.Erika Musilová #848Rébus55:36
30.Kateřina Čumpelová #558#ultrafungirls55:49
31.Renata Ženíšková #298Dámská jízda Tigi-Shu55:57
32.Petra Pýchová #117ForViktorie56:02
33.Ondra Brustmann #378Skálovka Turnov56:06
34.Ondřej Faist #148Uctívaný velbloud56:09
35.Pavel Vondrák #458Runtime Exception56:59
36.Světlana Cunningham #538Dezorientované Sokolky57:17
37.Dana Vitoušová #108Ontex58:49
38.Jan Kovačičin #578Třistadvanáctka59:13
39.Ivo Kostrba Kostrba #438Runeři1:00:14
40.Simona Černá #232BlackS´ Gang1:02:00
41.Tomáš Kňáva #368Carpe Diem1:02:18
42.Eva Michálková #4788 havranů1:02:37
43.Ivo Vedra #498IT běžci1:03:01
44.Lucie Koděrová #448Ženy v Ráji1:03:12
45.Vlasta Špírek #278Českým rájem zocelení pardálové1:03:27
46.Martina Jančarová #838Hasiči Svoboda jedou bomby1:03:37
47.Robert McLean #178SCRAMBLED LEGS1:03:57
48.David Krameš #408Běžci z Polabí1:04:50
49.František Piwowarski #198stghradiste1:06:32
50.Jana Patzáková #128HOBÍCI1:08:56
51.Venca Svoboda #318Červeňáci1:08:59
52.Renáta Polohová #808Běhej srdcem vítězové1:14:10
Refreshed now 25.11.2020 - 14:50:20