Startovní listina závodu 250 ČESKÝ RÁJ

Čas startuTeamStartovní čísloKategoriePředpokl. čas běhuCíl
1.14:30Město Turnov8525027:45:3818:15[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
2.15:00IT běžci4925026:30:0517:30[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
3.15:05SYMBIO3025026:26:5217:31[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
4.15:15stghradiste1925025:55:1117:10[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
5.15:20Červeňáci3125025:30:3116:50[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
6.15:30Dezorientované Sokolky53Lady25:39:2417:09[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
7.15:40Běhej srdcem vítězové8025025:25:4617:05[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
8.15:50Ale běžíme na vítězství!1525023:52:0915:42[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
9.16:00Bludné střely20Lady24:34:4116:34[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
10.16:05Dámská jízda Tigi-Shu29Lady25:33:1317:38[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
11.16:10WTF - Wýklusácký Tyjátr Frýdlant4125024:03:1716:13[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
12.16:15E.D.A.3825023:10:0815:25[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
13.16:25Skálovka Turnov3725022:37:3115:02[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
14.16:30Doběhnout a přežít4225023:32:2416:02[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
15.16:35#ultrafungirls5525023:09:3415:44[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
16.16:40Běžci z Polabí4025023:51:2616:31[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
17.16:45HOBÍCI1225023:50:2616:35[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
18.16:50Ontex1025024:08:0416:58[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
19.16:55Uctívaný velbloud1425023:49:4916:44[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
20.17:00BUDUZLOBIT5625023:41:4416:41[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
21.17:05Ženy v Ráji44Lady23:30:1516:35[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
22.17:10Hlava koně5825023:21:1216:31[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
23.17:15Rébus84Rodina22:25:3415:40[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
24.17:20Českým rájem zocelení pardálové2725022:31:3915:51[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
25.17:25ForViktorie1125023:41:4917:06[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
26.17:30Pohoda5225022:54:4116:24[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
27.17:35Runtime Exception4525023:03:1916:38[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
28.17:45Trosky z Českého Ráje54Masters21:40:4515:25[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
29.17:50BlackS´ Gang2325023:33:3117:23[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
30.17:55Výčep Kabelovna5925022:22:1516:17[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
31.18:00Radši mrtví než druhý3225022:56:4716:56[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
32.18:05TIGI-SHU Men24Masters22:22:4416:27[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
33.18:10Carpe Diem3625022:46:1316:56[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
34.18:15Running Lions2625021:27:4215:42[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
35.18:20Hasiči Svoboda jedou bomby8325023:33:1817:53[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
36.18:25EMI-TEST kominíci1625021:28:1115:53[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
37.18:308 havranů4725022:09:4416:39[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
38.18:35Boleslavští Běžci2825021:04:4415:39[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
39.18:40SCRAMBLED LEGS1725020:53:1915:33[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
40.18:45TEAM 250ka1325022:42:5017:27[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
41.18:50TopPrůměrs2125021:14:3616:04[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
42.18:55Třistadvanáctka5725021:55:0016:50[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
43.19:00Stepní kukačky3525020:21:2315:21[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
44.19:05Pivo a Myslivec2525021:49:1316:54[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
45.19:10Tralalalala5025020:10:2815:20[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
46.19:15Memoriál Davida Beneše5125021:48:3617:03[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
47.19:20Pouliční směska3925021:38:2816:58[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
48.19:50Cvilínští schodaři1825020:06:5715:56[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
49.20:10Runeři4325020:10[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
50.20:40Why Not?3325019:30:5216:10[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
51.21:00SK 24 nejen z Brna2225019:34:0816:34[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
52.21:05Hobby Runners Čejkoviny8125018:41:3615:46[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
Refreshed now 28.10.2020 - 9:37:21