Startovní listina závodu 250 ČESKÝ RÁJ

Čas startuTeamStartovní čísloKategoriePředpokl. čas běhuCíl
1.14:30Město Turnov8525027:59:5218:29[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
2.15:00IT běžci4925026:39:4217:39[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
3.15:05SYMBIO3025026:38:3417:43[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
4.15:15stghradiste1925026:06:3017:21[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
5.15:20Červeňáci3125025:42:3117:02[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
6.15:30Dezorientované Sokolky53Lady25:50:4217:20[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
7.15:40Běhej srdcem vítězové8025025:38:3117:18[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
8.15:50Ale běžíme na vítězství!1525024:04:1015:54[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
9.16:00Bludné střely20Lady24:45:0516:45[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
10.16:05Dámská jízda Tigi-Shu29Lady25:44:3717:49[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
11.16:10WTF - Wýklusácký Tyjátr Frýdlant4125024:14:2216:24[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
12.16:15E.D.A.3825023:20:3215:35[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
13.16:25Skálovka Turnov3725022:48:0115:13[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
14.16:30Doběhnout a přežít4225023:42:5416:12[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
15.16:35#ultrafungirls5525023:18:5015:53[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
16.16:40Běžci z Polabí4025024:02:1416:42[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
17.16:45HOBÍCI1225024:00:3816:45[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
18.16:50Ontex1025024:20:1917:10[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
19.16:55Uctívaný velbloud1425024:00:3716:55[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
20.17:00BUDUZLOBIT5625023:53:0916:53[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
21.17:05Ženy v Ráji44Lady23:40:3216:45[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
22.17:10Hlava koně5825023:32:3616:42[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
23.17:15Rébus84Rodina22:35:4615:50[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
24.17:20Českým rájem zocelení pardálové2725022:41:2916:01[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
25.17:25ForViktorie1125023:54:0917:19[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
26.17:30Pohoda5225023:05:2916:35[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
27.17:35Runtime Exception4525023:14:0416:49[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
28.17:45Trosky z Českého Ráje54Masters21:50:5915:35[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
29.17:50BlackS´ Gang2325023:44:4917:34[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
30.17:55Výčep Kabelovna5925022:32:3616:27[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
31.18:00Radši mrtví než druhý3225023:07:3517:07[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
32.18:05TIGI-SHU Men24Masters22:32:4416:37[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
33.18:10Carpe Diem3625022:55:3917:05[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
34.18:15Running Lions2625021:37:2615:52[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
35.18:20Hasiči Svoboda jedou bomby8325023:42:4918:02[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
36.18:25EMI-TEST kominíci1625021:38:5416:03[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
37.18:308 havranů4725022:19:1916:49[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
38.18:35Boleslavští Běžci2825021:12:5915:47[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
39.18:40SCRAMBLED LEGS1725021:02:5515:42[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
40.18:45TEAM 250ka1325022:53:5817:38[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
41.18:50TopPrůměrs2125021:25:2416:15[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
42.18:55Třistadvanáctka5725022:03:0616:58[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
43.19:00Stepní kukačky3525020:30:5015:30[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
44.19:05Pivo a Myslivec2525021:59:4017:04[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
45.19:10Tralalalala5025020:19:0215:29[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
46.19:15Memoriál Davida Beneše5125021:58:5317:13[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
47.19:20Pouliční směska3925021:48:4517:08[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
48.19:50Cvilínští schodaři1825020:18:3916:08[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
49.20:10Runeři4325020:10[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
50.20:40Why Not?3325019:38:2216:18[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
51.21:00SK 24 nejen z Brna2225019:43:0816:43[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
52.21:05Hobby Runners Čejkoviny8125018:50:1515:55[team][itinerář][výsledky][foto]
Refreshed now 4.12.2020 - 5:14:02