Výsledky pro úsek #1 Sedmihorky - Pohoř

BěžecTeamČas
1.Ondřej Motl #401Why Not?45:34
2.Jan Friček #591SchwarzWald & Partners45:49+ 0:15
3.Adam Šimůnek #781P(e)ace Makers45:53+ 0:19
4.Roman Novák #321Postřižinský kecky47:19+ 1:45
5.Jan Geletič #501Běžci od Labe50:08+ 4:34
6.Magdalena Čejková #741Proč to dělám 2?50:55+ 5:21
7.Jakub Rakovič #461Doběhnout a přežít51:21+ 5:47
8.Tom Svoboda #126Kalokagathia Aliance52:39+ 7:05
9.Matej Marušák #661Lesáci52:40+ 7:06
10.Pavel Menger #171To dáme!52:56+ 7:22
11.David Šimek #221Pivo a Myslivec II53:14+ 7:40
12.Martin Kološ #671SK 24 nejen z Brna53:39+ 8:05
13.Miroslav Hvozdovič #681Posádkové velitelství Praha54:00+ 8:26
14.Pavel Švarc #261Monča a sedm statečných 54:25+ 8:51
15.Anna Baborová #291Uctívaný velbloud54:29+ 8:55
16.David Semerák #161ARO JBC54:31+ 8:57
17.Zdeněk Ringelhán #201ForViktorie54:48+ 9:14
18.Tomáš Boček #811Pohodáři na trati55:44+ 10:10
19.Jana Pekařová #731Skálovka Turnov56:03+ 10:29
20.Radka Šubířová #581BUDUZLOBIT56:03+ 10:29
21.Jan Konrád #411Tigi Shu56:06+ 10:32
22.Martin Vašák #701Blacks´ Gang56:26+ 10:52
23.Jan Škrobánek #395Generali Leone56:57+ 11:23
24.Milan Bauštein #641STG Praha Rokytka56:58+ 11:24
25.Petra Bálková #711KMB team57:03+ 11:29
26.Kamila Johnová #441ST FJFI ČVUT TRALALALALA57:04+ 11:30
27.Matěj Brát #791Kominíci EMI-TEST57:25+ 11:51
28.David Bíbrlík #854BK Ludgeřovice57:36+ 12:02
29.Standa Krůžela #611OXYGEMS58:08+ 12:34
30.Aleš Bobek #181Knorr Bremse58:20+ 12:46
31.Pavel Brejška #331Běžci z Polabí58:35+ 13:01
32.Marek Pokorný #721Proč to dělám?58:35+ 13:01
33.Marcela Rambová #141AC GoMango-Högner58:36+ 13:02
34.Ján Štefanovie #241Mladí krásní 58:45+ 13:11
35.Kateřina Čumpelová #531#ultrafungirls58:45+ 13:11
36.Matěj Nedomlel #511Natrénujuzítra58:47+ 13:13
37.Vít Mairich #861Císařské řezy58:47+ 13:13
38.Martin Kaprálek #821Běžecký klub Chýně58:49+ 13:15
39.Káťa Jebavá #571Krakonošovy holky58:52+ 13:18
40.David Lebeda #421Město Turnov59:03+ 13:29
41.Robert Mrkvička #651Alfaskvadratým59:07+ 13:33
42.Klára Jakešová #698Rum, Forest, Rum59:11+ 13:37
43.Štěpán Pulda #621Severáci59:23+ 13:49
44.Iain Fanthorpe #131Scrambled Legs59:34+ 14:00
45.Michaela Kosová #251Bludné střely59:50+ 14:16
46.Renata Ženíšková #231Dámská jízda Tigi-Shu59:56+ 14:22
47.Radek Moc #561Generali Lions60:22+ 14:48
48.Jiří Šipler #771Myš-maž!60:27+ 14:53
49.Miroslav Thiel #431RUN TO TAM 60:45+ 15:11
50.David Sak #871Run Keny Run60:47+ 15:13
51.Petr Němeček #371Kripl a band60:50+ 15:16
52.Ondra Blacha #341Carpe Diem61:04+ 15:30
53.Jacob Kordač #601Třistadvanáctka61:17+ 15:43
54.Ondřej Hlavička #551Edovi Srdcaři61:25+ 15:51
55.Michal Koťátko #381Běžci z Ráje61:25+ 15:51
56.Aleš Jašek #451Machři61:42+ 16:08
57.Jiří Sahula #751Doosan Škoda Power62:20+ 16:46
58.Dana Vodičková #491Uhni Postřižinská kecko.!!62:38+ 17:04
59.Lubomír Týč #801Gepardi63:25+ 17:51
60.Iva Kusá #101Sněženky63:29+ 17:55
61.Eliška Frková #521Zabijačka63:31+ 17:57
62.Regína Týřová #191IT běžci63:48+ 18:14
63.Anna Rajmová #631Společenstvo Prstenu65:48+ 20:14
64.Martina Podhorná #351Kateřinský vánek66:43+ 21:09
65.Stanislav Mikulecký #111Hlava koně66:51+ 21:17
66.Lenka Dolejší #481Desorientované sokolky 202166:56+ 21:22
67.Petr Kšanda #271Červeňáci66:57+ 21:23
68.Petra Dvořáková #841Péťa a sedm trpaslíků67:44+ 22:10
69.Dale Martin #541Rozběháme Litoměřicko69:01+ 23:27
70.David Holík #831Stg Mladá Boleslav 69:06+ 23:32
71.Jana Jagerová #151TroskyRun Team 202169:23+ 23:49
72.Pavla Kučerová #301Team 250ka69:54+ 24:20
73.Bára Dušátková #281Českým rájem zoceleni pardálové 70:14+ 24:40
74.Kristýna Mišáková #361Pivo a Myslivec I70:57+ 25:23
75.Petr Panoška #471Četnická 872:10+ 26:36
76.Luboš Stankoven #211Hobíci72:54+ 27:20
77.Stáňa Šremrová #312SYMBIO78:23+ 32:49