Výsledky pro úsek #10 Kost - Humprecht

BěžecTeamČas
1.David Kindl #123Kalokagathia Aliance47:32
2.Adam Šimůnek #781P(e)ace Makers47:41+ 0:09
3.Jan Friček #591SchwarzWald & Partners48:20+ 0:48
4.Ondřej Motl #401Why Not?49:50+ 2:18
5.Tomáš Jančovič #554Edovi Srdcaři52:40+ 5:08
6.David Šimek #221Pivo a Myslivec II55:01+ 7:29
7.Jan Kemr #503Běžci od Labe55:29+ 7:57
8.Martin Novák #452Machři55:36+ 8:04
9.Martin Kološ #671SK 24 nejen z Brna56:53+ 9:21
10.Pavel Menger #171To dáme!56:56+ 9:24
11.Anna Hill #743Proč to dělám 2?57:05+ 9:33
12.Jan Konrád #411Tigi Shu57:41+ 10:09
13.Vladimír Valouch #653Alfaskvadratým58:06+ 10:34
14.Natálie Kapcalová #712KMB team58:10+ 10:38
15.David Semerák #161ARO JBC58:31+ 10:59
16.Tomáš Boček #811Pohodáři na trati58:40+ 11:08
17.Lukáš Zradička #323Postřižinský kecky58:56+ 11:24
18.Martin Kupec #823Běžecký klub Chýně60:32+ 13:00
19.Bohumil Jirout #143AC GoMango-Högner60:56+ 13:24
20.Jana Pekařová #731Skálovka Turnov61:17+ 13:45
21.Martin Gregor #582BUDUZLOBIT61:59+ 14:27
22.Martin Vašák #701Blacks´ Gang62:23+ 14:51
23.Ladislav Šnejdar #622Severáci62:39+ 15:07
24.Ivan Martin #266Monča a sedm statečných 63:03+ 15:31
25.Aleš Bobek #181Knorr Bremse63:17+ 15:45
26.Jiří Matoušek #664Lesáci63:33+ 16:01
27.Kamila Johnová #441ST FJFI ČVUT TRALALALALA63:37+ 16:05
28.Renata Ženíšková #231Dámská jízda Tigi-Shu63:43+ 16:11
29.Jan Škrobánek #395Generali Leone63:59+ 16:27
30.Lukáš Bajer #795Kominíci EMI-TEST63:59+ 16:27
31.Klára Jakešová #698Rum, Forest, Rum64:00+ 16:28
32.Dalibor Moravec #602Třistadvanáctka64:25+ 16:53
33.Jiří Jager #152TroskyRun Team 202164:33+ 17:01
34.Radek Moc #561Generali Lions64:40+ 17:08
35.Michaela Vinšová #492Uhni Postřižinská kecko.!!65:05+ 17:33
36.Mirka Landová #572Krakonošovy holky65:18+ 17:46
37.Vít Mairich #861Císařské řezy65:23+ 17:51
38.Dominik Jareš #382Běžci z Ráje65:40+ 18:08
39.Bára Nosková #725Proč to dělám?65:48+ 18:16
40.Martin Janoušek #683Posádkové velitelství Praha65:52+ 18:20
41.Jiří Balák #113Hlava koně65:58+ 18:26
42.Adam Bajer #752Doosan Škoda Power66:38+ 19:06
43.Anna Záveská #373Kripl a band66:44+ 19:12
44.Romana Zabořilová #482Desorientované sokolky 202167:05+ 19:33
45.Petra Tomanová #102Sněženky67:27+ 19:55
46.Miroslav Thiel #431RUN TO TAM 67:54+ 20:22
47.Ondra Blacha #341Carpe Diem68:00+ 20:28
48.Jiří Šipler #771Myš-maž!68:41+ 21:09
49.Regína Týřová #191IT běžci68:55+ 21:23
50.Martina Podhorná #351Kateřinský vánek69:03+ 21:31
51.Radek Artim #851BK Ludgeřovice69:10+ 21:38
52.Jan Vedral #213Hobíci69:27+ 21:55
53.Lubomír Týč #801Gepardi69:33+ 22:01
54.Jan Hlach #282Českým rájem zoceleni pardálové 69:42+ 22:10
55.Markéta Pospíšilová #332Běžci z Polabí70:31+ 22:59
56.Marek Mikel #643STG Praha Rokytka70:33+ 23:01
57.Petra Dvořáková #841Péťa a sedm trpaslíků72:31+ 24:59
58.Stanislav Balvín #633Společenstvo Prstenu73:04+ 25:32
59.Petr Kšanda #271Červeňáci73:13+ 25:41
60.David Holík #831Stg Mladá Boleslav 73:41+ 26:09
61.Verča Kosťová #612OXYGEMS75:07+ 27:35
62.Radek Slovák #524Zabijačka75:28+ 27:56
63.Petra Kondrová #294Uctívaný velbloud76:04+ 28:32
64.Monika Hnídková #512Natrénujuzítra76:11+ 28:39
65.Anička Vaňková #542Rozběháme Litoměřicko76:29+ 28:57
66.Petr Pražák #308Team 250ka77:44+ 30:12
67.Lada Kuna #202ForViktorie77:55+ 30:23
68.Kateřina Martinková #363Pivo a Myslivec I78:04+ 30:32
69.Veronika Počtová #533#ultrafungirls78:10+ 30:38
70.Jana Francová #474Četnická 880:00+ 32:28
71.Stáňa Šremrová #312SYMBIO81:14+ 33:42
72.Milan Málek #423Město Turnov82:14+ 34:42
73.Dana Mrskočová #252Bludné střely86:00+ 38:28
74.Jakub Jirka #872Run Keny Run87:45+ 40:13
75.Richard Hogg #134Scrambled Legs88:21+ 40:49
76.Pavel Zajac #244Mladí krásní 90:49+ 43:17
77.Richard Vaverka #463Doběhnout a přežít3:50:44+ 3:03:12