Výsledky pro vložený závod Aftershokz královská

BěžecTeamČas
1.Michal Hanyk #438RUN TO TAM 33:05
2.Jaroslav Singh #407Why Not?33:28+ 0:23
3.Jan Mitáček #668Lesáci33:41+ 0:36
4.Jan Toman #121Kalokagathia Aliance35:00+ 1:55
5.Adam Blatoň #787P(e)ace Makers35:04+ 1:59
6.Vojtěch Podhorný #358Kateřinský vánek35:55+ 2:50
7.Jiří Malý #327Postřižinský kecky36:05+ 3:00
8.Jaroslav Severa #628Severáci36:17+ 3:12
9.Adam Wanek #585BUDUZLOBIT36:21+ 3:16
10.Martin Smetana #567Generali Lions37:07+ 4:02
11.Tomáš Kodydek #793Kominíci EMI-TEST37:15+ 4:10
12.Ondřej Jerhot #417Tigi Shu37:40+ 4:35
13.Jaroslav Křenek #745Proč to dělám 2?38:26+ 5:21
14.Michal Laušman #777Myš-maž!38:31+ 5:26
15.Vojtěch Beneš #505Běžci od Labe38:34+ 5:29
16.Ivo Zábojník #687Posádkové velitelství Praha39:08+ 6:03
17.Martin Šerák #675SK 24 nejen z Brna39:12+ 6:07
18.Péťa Rybníček #808Gepardi39:14+ 6:09
19.Tomáš Vítek #317SYMBIO39:48+ 6:43
20.Marek Pytlík #146AC GoMango-Högner39:54+ 6:49
21.Kamil Šeiner #393Generali Leone40:07+ 7:02
22.Ondřej Kocábek #443ST FJFI ČVUT TRALALALALA40:09+ 7:04
23.Jan Kolorz #658Alfaskvadratým40:36+ 7:31
24.David Chobotský #596SchwarzWald & Partners40:55+ 7:50
25.Jindřich Ilčík #285Českým rájem zoceleni pardálové 41:03+ 7:58
26.Vladimír Buzický #265Monča a sedm statečných 41:40+ 8:35
27.Marek Novák #217Hobíci41:58+ 8:53
28.Jakub Vaněk #816Pohodáři na trati42:00+ 8:55
29.Petr Hamáček #478Četnická 842:22+ 9:17
30.Jan Landa #225Pivo a Myslivec II42:47+ 9:42
31.Honza Pánek #527Zabijačka42:50+ 9:45
32.Vašek Beneš #828Běžecký klub Chýně43:01+ 9:56
33.Michaela Hanušová #258Bludné střely43:07+ 10:02
34.Dáša Míková #722Proč to dělám?43:18+ 10:13
35.Zdeněk Šafránek #138Scrambled Legs43:27+ 10:22
36.Jan Kovář #735Skálovka Turnov43:50+ 10:45
37.Jan Morávek #645STG Praha Rokytka43:51+ 10:46
38.Jakub Mutina #167ARO JBC44:07+ 11:02
39.Áňa Šmejcová #575Krakonošovy holky44:08+ 11:03
40.Lada Ševčíková #106Sněženky44:13+ 11:08
41.Jiří Kašpárek #205ForViktorie44:30+ 11:25
42.Jan Hába #618OXYGEMS44:52+ 11:47
43.Tereza Marková #385Běžci z Ráje45:11+ 12:06
44.Jan Zapletal #176To dáme!45:13+ 12:08
45.Andrea Novotná #497Uhni Postřižinská kecko.!!45:22+ 12:17
46.Tomáš Piňos #116Hlava koně45:28+ 12:23
47.Josef Lavička #295Uctívaný velbloud45:50+ 12:45
48.Jaroslav Konečný #605Třistadvanáctka46:07+ 13:02
49.František Kalina #467Doběhnout a přežít46:30+ 13:25
50.Vojtěch Vítek #337Běžci z Polabí46:38+ 13:33
51.Radek Rozmahel #857BK Ludgeřovice46:39+ 13:34
52.Martin Knesl #457Machři46:40+ 13:35
53.Jiří Měkyna #425Město Turnov47:10+ 14:05
54.Zuska Vejvodová #372Kripl a band47:44+ 14:39
55.Kateřina Trdlová #485Desorientované sokolky 202147:49+ 14:44
56.Petr Holec #558Edovi Srdcaři47:49+ 14:44
57.Hanka Nemcova #155TroskyRun Team 202148:15+ 15:10
58.Lukáš Lata #198IT běžci50:02+ 16:57
59.Ivo Segeč #247Mladí krásní 50:31+ 17:26
60.Kateřina Suchanová #538#ultrafungirls50:33+ 17:28
61.Dana Winkelhőferová #278Červeňáci50:33+ 17:28
62.Tomáš Morysek #365Pivo a Myslivec I51:20+ 18:15
63.Veronika Slezáková #548Rozběháme Litoměřicko51:40+ 18:35
64.Iva Stehlíková #515Natrénujuzítra52:13+ 19:08
65.Matyáš Rajm #637Společenstvo Prstenu52:32+ 19:27
66.Jana Lauterbachová #715KMB team52:58+ 19:53
67.Zuzana Pohlová #238Dámská jízda Tigi-Shu53:40+ 20:35
68.Anna Seinerová #868Císařské řezy53:51+ 20:46
69.Petra Grossová #696Rum, Forest, Rum54:08+ 21:03
70.Martin Rychlý #846Péťa a sedm trpaslíků55:05+ 22:00
71.Lumír Chovanec #186Knorr Bremse55:30+ 22:25
72.Jaroslav Hoffmann #708Blacks´ Gang56:21+ 23:16
73.Stanislav Borovička #836Stg Mladá Boleslav 56:38+ 23:33
74.David Zeman #756Doosan Škoda Power58:06+ 25:01
75.Kateřina Wiesner #305Team 250ka58:59+ 25:54
76.Kateřina Kuklová #876Run Keny Run60:21+ 27:16
77.Martin Dohnal #345Carpe Diem60:29+ 27:24