Výsledky pro úsek #11 Humprecht -Trosky

BěžecTeamČas
1.Jiri Vaclavik #691Rum, Forest, Rum48:03
2.Roman Novák #321Postřižinský kecky49:56+ 1:53
3.Miroslav Horák #404Why Not?51:33+ 3:30
4.Honza Mikula #446ST FJFI ČVUT TRALALALALA51:37+ 3:34
5.Aleš Drahoňovský #733Skálovka Turnov51:50+ 3:47
6.Martin Smetana #567Generali Lions52:36+ 4:33
7.Patrik Roštík #224Pivo a Myslivec II52:41+ 4:38
8.Jenda #804Gepardi53:56+ 5:53
9.Daniel Matocha #784P(e)ace Makers54:14+ 6:11
10.Jan Geletič #501Běžci od Labe55:22+ 7:19
11.Magdalena Čejková #741Proč to dělám 2?55:22+ 7:19
12.Jiří Csirik #124Kalokagathia Aliance55:37+ 7:34
13.Vladimír Janáček #673SK 24 nejen z Brna56:03+ 8:00
14.Jan Migdau #682Posádkové velitelství Praha56:05+ 8:02
15.Pavel Švarc #261Monča a sedm statečných 56:20+ 8:17
16.František Kalina #467Doběhnout a přežít56:20+ 8:17
17.Vojta Sedmidubsky #174To dáme!58:57+ 10:54
18.Miloš Dušek #203ForViktorie59:11+ 11:08
19.Ondřej Scholz #844Péťa a sedm trpaslíků59:11+ 11:08
20.Jiří Sýkora #164ARO JBC59:31+ 11:28
21.Ján Štefanovie #241Mladí krásní 60:02+ 11:59
22.Dana Kobzáňová #103Sněženky60:47+ 12:44
23.Marcela Rambová #141AC GoMango-Högner60:49+ 12:46
24.David Bíbrlík #854BK Ludgeřovice60:50+ 12:47
25.Róbert Marušák #663Lesáci60:55+ 12:52
26.Marcel Kiefmann #184Knorr Bremse60:56+ 12:53
27.Tomáš Kolář #414Tigi Shu61:03+ 13:00
28.Matěj Brát #791Kominíci EMI-TEST61:57+ 13:54
29.Jiří Pořický #214Hobíci62:10+ 14:07
30.Petr Němeček #371Kripl a band62:29+ 14:26
31.Robert McLean #133Scrambled Legs63:06+ 15:03
32.Pavel Brejška #331Běžci z Polabí63:19+ 15:16
33.Jan Mengler #642STG Praha Rokytka63:20+ 15:17
34.Braňo M. Marcinčák #453Machři63:29+ 15:26
35.David Tauchman #353Kateřinský vánek63:48+ 15:45
36.Hana Klampflová #253Bludné střely64:01+ 15:58
37.Míra Sunkovský #343Carpe Diem64:24+ 16:21
38.Tomáš Hocke #424Město Turnov64:28+ 16:25
39.Tomáš Jech #513Natrénujuzítra65:14+ 17:11
40.Radek Sailer #654Alfaskvadratým65:25+ 17:22
41.Alena Voždová #303Team 250ka65:27+ 17:24
42.Světlana Cunningham #483Desorientované sokolky 202165:45+ 17:42
43.Pavel Janata #493Uhni Postřižinská kecko.!!65:59+ 17:56
44.Pavel Milata #316SYMBIO66:11+ 18:08
45.Láďa Pavelka #364Pivo a Myslivec I66:25+ 18:22
46.Tereza Hlůžová #433RUN TO TAM 66:47+ 18:44
47.Petr Pudil #594SchwarzWald & Partners67:14+ 19:11
48.Hanka Beránková #863Císařské řezy67:29+ 19:26
49.Samuel Veselý #383Běžci z Ráje67:37+ 19:34
50.Martin Antl #874Run Keny Run68:42+ 20:39
51.Martin Kaprálek #821Běžecký klub Chýně68:57+ 20:54
52.Eliška Frková #521Zabijačka69:04+ 21:01
53.Michal Knotek #834Stg Mladá Boleslav 70:03+ 22:00
54.Zdeněk Kubiš #753Doosan Škoda Power70:08+ 22:05
55.Petra Moravcová #543Rozběháme Litoměřicko70:37+ 22:34
56.Lenka Dedková #713KMB team70:38+ 22:35
57.Jiří Holý #112Hlava koně71:10+ 23:07
58.Simon Audrain #623Severáci71:40+ 23:37
59.Radka Lamanecová #552Edovi Srdcaři71:59+ 23:56
60.Mirek Horký #613OXYGEMS72:22+ 24:19
61.Tomáš Bejdák #814Pohodáři na trati72:41+ 24:38
62.Kateřina Ducháčková #573Krakonošovy holky73:00+ 24:57
63.Klára Pokorná #724Proč to dělám?73:01+ 24:58
64.Lenka Hasmanová #293Uctívaný velbloud73:24+ 25:21
65.Kamil Vícha #603Třistadvanáctka74:38+ 26:35
66.Barbora Nováková #532#ultrafungirls75:14+ 27:11
67.Josef Kubista #394Generali Leone76:06+ 28:03
68.Tomáš Rabík #153TroskyRun Team 202176:07+ 28:04
69.Jana Asterová #234Dámská jízda Tigi-Shu76:17+ 28:14
70.Petr Panoška #471Četnická 877:43+ 29:40
71.Filip Černý #583BUDUZLOBIT79:33+ 31:30
72.Petr Ulvr #194IT běžci80:32+ 32:29
73.Gábina Konečná #274Červeňáci80:43+ 32:40
74.Kateřina Kaslová #703Blacks´ Gang80:52+ 32:49
75.Eva Kubalová #283Českým rájem zoceleni pardálové 81:04+ 33:01
76.Tomáš Turek #773Myš-maž!91:06+ 43:03
77.Radka Slámová #634Společenstvo Prstenu92:39+ 44:36