Výsledky pro úsek #12 Trosky - Mladějov

BěžecTeamČas
1.Ondřej Babický #402Why Not?41:37
2.Pavel Holaj #504Běžci od Labe41:42+ 0:05
3.Radek Dvořák #744Proč to dělám 2?43:15+ 1:38
4.Jan Málek #397Generali Leone43:17+ 1:40
5.Pavel Vichera #324Postřižinský kecky43:34+ 1:57
6.Milan Kotlan #662Lesáci44:07+ 2:30
7.Tom Svoboda #126Kalokagathia Aliance44:52+ 3:15
8.Lubo Herbst #154TroskyRun Team 202145:33+ 3:56
9.Jan Gabriel #378Kripl a band45:55+ 4:18
10.Michael Almásy #652Alfaskvadratým46:05+ 4:28
11.Simona Šimůnková #447ST FJFI ČVUT TRALALALALA46:22+ 4:45
12.Ota Procházka #782P(e)ace Makers47:18+ 5:41
13.Petr Baláš #142AC GoMango-Högner47:38+ 6:01
14.Lukáš Kábrt #843Péťa a sedm trpaslíků47:39+ 6:02
15.Jarda Matonoha #674SK 24 nejen z Brna48:12+ 6:35
16.Roman Siegl #774Myš-maž!48:28+ 6:51
17.Martin Les #593SchwarzWald & Partners48:35+ 6:58
18.Monika Wiesnerová #574Krakonošovy holky49:04+ 7:27
19.Martin Kusý #454Machři49:10+ 7:33
20.Lukáš Koucký #734Skálovka Turnov49:19+ 7:42
21.Nina Matějková #163ARO JBC50:06+ 8:29
22.Marian Bačák #614OXYGEMS50:13+ 8:36
23.David Vejskrab #354Kateřinský vánek50:27+ 8:50
24.Tomáš Houdek #604Třistadvanáctka51:01+ 9:24
25.Tomáš Filipčík #264Monča a sedm statečných 51:08+ 9:31
26.Petr Beránek #864Císařské řezy51:32+ 9:55
27.Jiří Skříček #222Pivo a Myslivec II51:36+ 9:59
28.Jakub Trop #304Team 250ka52:11+ 10:34
29.Marek Pokorný #721Proč to dělám?52:19+ 10:42
30.Kateřina Čumpelová #531#ultrafungirls52:35+ 10:58
31.Aleš Nebřenský #553Edovi Srdcaři53:35+ 11:58
32.Eva Horsinková #714KMB team53:35+ 11:58
33.Zbyšek Zámečník #644STG Praha Rokytka54:31+ 12:54
34.Jana Fulínová #813Pohodáři na trati54:32+ 12:55
35.David Sak #871Run Keny Run54:33+ 12:56
36.Jirka Kofroň #754Doosan Škoda Power54:43+ 13:06
37.Jaroslav Ječmen #684Posádkové velitelství Praha55:01+ 13:24
38.Petra Pýchová #204ForViktorie55:06+ 13:29
39.Zbyněk Týč #803Gepardi55:27+ 13:50
40.Michal Turek #464Doběhnout a přežít55:41+ 14:04
41.Cottage Kouba #413Tigi Shu55:51+ 14:14
42.Josef Lavička #295Uctívaný velbloud55:57+ 14:20
43.Jiří Bystřičan #853BK Ludgeřovice56:00+ 14:23
44.Martin Praus #182Knorr Bremse56:01+ 14:24
45.Iain Fanthorpe #131Scrambled Legs56:07+ 14:30
46.Petra Procházková #172To dáme!56:25+ 14:48
47.Dušan Kolařík #702Blacks´ Gang56:55+ 15:18
48.Dana Malleková #104Sněženky57:16+ 15:39
49.Martina Paatzová #544Rozběháme Litoměřicko57:31+ 15:54
50.Jindra Horáková #254Bludné střely57:48+ 16:11
51.Jiří Škraněk #794Kominíci EMI-TEST58:01+ 16:24
52.Kateřina Bažantová #822Běžecký klub Chýně58:10+ 16:33
53.Jaroslav Schlauf #334Běžci z Polabí58:42+ 17:05
54.Zuzka Hanyková #434RUN TO TAM 59:02+ 17:25
55.Sylva Wolfova #484Desorientované sokolky 202159:14+ 17:37
56.Ondřej Pultera #584BUDUZLOBIT59:20+ 17:43
57.Robert Haas #311SYMBIO59:56+ 18:19
58.František Kolátor #114Hlava koně60:54+ 19:17
59.Petra Roulová #233Dámská jízda Tigi-Shu61:16+ 19:39
60.František Hladík #473Četnická 861:21+ 19:44
61.Vlastimil Horyna #494Uhni Postřižinská kecko.!!61:47+ 20:10
62.Ivo Dlugoš #522Zabijačka62:00+ 20:23
63.Natálie Rajmová #632Společenstvo Prstenu62:17+ 20:40
64.Vlasta Špírek #284Českým rájem zoceleni pardálové 62:58+ 21:21
65.Hana Janošková #384Běžci z Ráje63:30+ 21:53
66.Michal Srb #514Natrénujuzítra64:00+ 22:23
67.Jana Audrainová #624Severáci65:20+ 23:43
68.Jana Svobodová #422Město Turnov65:36+ 23:59
69.Hanka Táborská #342Carpe Diem65:52+ 24:15
70.Jan Vedral #213Hobíci67:10+ 25:33
71.Milena Jurigová #562Generali Lions68:13+ 26:36
72.Daniela Spišáková #243Mladí krásní 68:50+ 27:13
73.Ondřej Vlašánek #193IT běžci70:14+ 28:37
74.Jan Němec #272Červeňáci72:01+ 30:24
75.Lída Kuráková Kuráková #832Stg Mladá Boleslav 74:26+ 32:49
76.Monika Novakova #697Rum, Forest, Rum77:04+ 35:27
77.Pepa Škvor #362Pivo a Myslivec I86:47+ 45:10