Výsledky pro úsek #13 Mladějov - Libuň

BěžecTeamČas
1.Michal Hanyk #438RUN TO TAM 31:47
2.Jan Toman #121Kalokagathia Aliance32:27+ 0:40
3.Jan Mitáček #668Lesáci32:53+ 1:06
4.Adam Wanek #585BUDUZLOBIT36:16+ 4:29
5.František Severa #625Severáci36:41+ 4:54
6.Tomáš Polák #406Why Not?36:43+ 4:56
7.Kamil Šeiner #393Generali Leone36:50+ 5:03
8.Marek Pytlík #146AC GoMango-Högner37:00+ 5:13
9.Michal Magada #325Postřižinský kecky37:17+ 5:30
10.Mira Hloušek #676SK 24 nejen z Brna37:26+ 5:39
11.Vojtěch Beneš #505Běžci od Labe37:52+ 6:05
12.Zuzana Boudová #166ARO JBC38:28+ 6:41
13.Lukáš Boček #597SchwarzWald & Partners38:42+ 6:55
14.Tomáš Vítek #317SYMBIO39:11+ 7:24
15.Tomáš Krištof #736Skálovka Turnov39:39+ 7:52
16.Jiří Kašpárek #205ForViktorie40:17+ 8:30
17.Kateřina Blatoňová #786P(e)ace Makers40:19+ 8:32
18.Jan Krtička #356Kateřinský vánek40:21+ 8:34
19.Jindřich Ilčík #285Českým rájem zoceleni pardálové 40:22+ 8:35
20.Jan Vyoral #657Alfaskvadratým40:41+ 8:54
21.Tereza Marková #385Běžci z Ráje40:57+ 9:10
22.Michael Škoda #686Posádkové velitelství Praha41:15+ 9:28
23.Zuzana Věšínová #746Proč to dělám 2?41:49+ 10:02
24.Jirka Mayer #796Kominíci EMI-TEST42:00+ 10:13
25.David Březina #807Gepardi42:13+ 10:26
26.Zdeněk Šafránek #138Scrambled Legs42:33+ 10:46
27.Jaroslav Konečný #605Třistadvanáctka42:36+ 10:49
28.Jan Morávek #645STG Praha Rokytka42:59+ 11:12
29.Julia Šváchová Vintoniv #228Pivo a Myslivec II43:01+ 11:14
30.Michal Sarpong #757Doosan Škoda Power43:16+ 11:29
31.Pavel Prdly Sedláček #298Uctívaný velbloud43:16+ 11:29
32.Áňa Šmejcová #575Krakonošovy holky43:22+ 11:35
33.Jan Zapletal #176To dáme!43:32+ 11:45
34.Kateřina Nevřelová #535#ultrafungirls44:12+ 12:25
35.Zuzka Bohmová #377Kripl a band44:29+ 12:42
36.Andrea Novotná #497Uhni Postřižinská kecko.!!45:49+ 14:02
37.Daniel Fojtik #455Machři45:54+ 14:07
38.Petr Tulach #727Proč to dělám?46:05+ 14:18
39.Kateřina Trdlová #485Desorientované sokolky 202146:12+ 14:25
40.Antonín Kouba #415Tigi Shu46:20+ 14:33
41.Míra Maleňák #276Červeňáci46:21+ 14:34
42.Martin Popek #855BK Ludgeřovice46:35+ 14:48
43.Martina Kuntová #706Blacks´ Gang46:58+ 15:11
44.Kateřina Zwingerová #215Hobíci47:01+ 15:14
45.Iva Stehlíková #515Natrénujuzítra47:03+ 15:16
46.Matúš Babinec #566Generali Lions48:09+ 16:22
47.Lukáš Lata #198IT běžci48:25+ 16:38
48.Jana Megelová #555Edovi Srdcaři48:55+ 17:08
49.Markéta Cepková #827Běžecký klub Chýně49:03+ 17:16
50.Hanka Nemcova #155TroskyRun Team 202149:06+ 17:19
51.Stanislav Borovička #836Stg Mladá Boleslav 49:16+ 17:29
52.Anna Seinerová #868Císařské řezy49:57+ 18:10
53.Adam Bernard #115Hlava koně50:18+ 18:31
54.Jana Lauterbachová #715KMB team50:19+ 18:32
55.Petra Svatoňová #475Četnická 850:28+ 18:41
56.Martin Dohnal #345Carpe Diem50:29+ 18:42
57.Petr Hebký #442ST FJFI ČVUT TRALALALALA50:43+ 18:56
58.Martin Rychlý #846Péťa a sedm trpaslíků50:52+ 19:05
59.Martina Průšová #338Běžci z Polabí51:03+ 19:16
60.Filip Jasek #617OXYGEMS51:06+ 19:19
61.Dita Waňková #255Bludné střely51:08+ 19:21
62.Pavel Kraják #468Doběhnout a přežít51:30+ 19:43
63.Jíťa Meierová #428Město Turnov51:43+ 19:56
64.Filip Šmehlík #638Společenstvo Prstenu51:50+ 20:03
65.Miroslav Stejskal #778Myš-maž!52:20+ 20:33
66.Monika Rehackova #694Rum, Forest, Rum52:51+ 21:04
67.Lumír Chovanec #186Knorr Bremse53:07+ 21:20
68.Lenka Jašková #105Sněženky53:14+ 21:27
69.Andrea Sekerová #815Pohodáři na trati53:14+ 21:27
70.Kateřina Kuklová #876Run Keny Run54:06+ 22:19
71.Tomáš Morysek #365Pivo a Myslivec I54:36+ 22:49
72.Kateřina Wiesner #305Team 250ka55:29+ 23:42
73.Martina Novotná #525Zabijačka55:30+ 23:43
74.Zuzana Váňová #245Mladí krásní 55:48+ 24:01
75.Zuzana Pohlová #238Dámská jízda Tigi-Shu60:59+ 29:12
76.Jana Žáčková #263Monča a sedm statečných 61:15+ 29:28
77.Veronika Slezáková #548Rozběháme Litoměřicko63:38+ 31:51