Výsledky pro úsek #14 Libuň - Košov

BěžecTeamČas
1.Matěj Lukeš #127Kalokagathia Aliance35:04
2.Ondřej Teska #665Lesáci37:47+ 2:43
3.Karel Valenta #405Why Not?37:57+ 2:53
4.Jiří Malý #327Postřižinský kecky39:30+ 4:26
5.Jaroslav Severa #628Severáci40:56+ 5:52
6.Jaroslav Křenek #745Proč to dělám 2?41:41+ 6:37
7.Karel Vlna #267Monča a sedm statečných 42:59+ 7:55
8.Pavel Matyska #595SchwarzWald & Partners43:07+ 8:03
9.Martin Šerák #675SK 24 nejen z Brna43:10+ 8:06
10.Jakub Mládek #355Kateřinský vánek43:12+ 8:08
11.Adam Šumník #398Generali Leone43:40+ 8:36
12.Jan Tandler #655Alfaskvadratým43:54+ 8:50
13.Pavel Vinš #506Běžci od Labe44:02+ 8:58
14.Péťa Rybníček #808Gepardi44:09+ 9:05
15.Ivo Zábojník #687Posádkové velitelství Praha44:15+ 9:11
16.Petr Urbánek #185Knorr Bremse44:35+ 9:31
17.Martin Barna #448ST FJFI ČVUT TRALALALALA45:16+ 10:12
18.Jan Kredba #785P(e)ace Makers45:21+ 10:17
19.Michal Všetečka #416Tigi Shu45:27+ 10:23
20.David Obleser #798Kominíci EMI-TEST46:07+ 11:03
21.Jan Landa #225Pivo a Myslivec II46:12+ 11:08
22.Alexander Ludwig #565Generali Lions46:40+ 11:36
23.Ivana Gróffová #716KMB team46:43+ 11:39
24.Tomáš Novák #117Hlava koně46:51+ 11:47
25.Michaela Hanušová #258Bludné střely46:55+ 11:51
26.Dalibor Jandík #738Skálovka Turnov47:23+ 12:19
27.Marek Novák #217Hobíci47:29+ 12:25
28.Miroslav Weilguny #165ARO JBC47:33+ 12:29
29.Jakub Vaněk #816Pohodáři na trati47:36+ 12:32
30.Vojta Procházka #867Císařské řezy48:07+ 13:03
31.Simča Chládková #576Krakonošovy holky48:23+ 13:19
32.Daniel Zeman #148AC GoMango-Högner48:33+ 13:29
33.Dáša Míková #722Proč to dělám?48:46+ 13:42
34.Tomáš Krpata #758Doosan Škoda Power49:12+ 14:08
35.Lada Ševčíková #106Sněženky49:44+ 14:40
36.Stanislav Švaček #845Péťa a sedm trpaslíků50:04+ 15:00
37.Luděk Brož #175To dáme!50:06+ 15:02
38.Zbyněk Šrubař #878Run Keny Run50:31+ 15:27
39.Filda Mikulec #156TroskyRun Team 202150:38+ 15:34
40.Karel Doktor #135Scrambled Legs50:46+ 15:42
41.Honza Kiszka #606Třistadvanáctka50:54+ 15:50
42.Jiří Keřka #347Carpe Diem51:12+ 16:08
43.Daniel Kupr #586BUDUZLOBIT51:20+ 16:16
44.Pavel Žežule #496Uhni Postřižinská kecko.!!51:25+ 16:21
45.Ladislav Helcl #197IT běžci51:35+ 16:31
46.Bohumil Havel #436RUN TO TAM 51:51+ 16:47
47.Zuska Vejvodová #372Kripl a band51:53+ 16:49
48.Jiří Vlček #386Běžci z Ráje51:54+ 16:50
49.Jiřina Pintová #486Desorientované sokolky 202152:01+ 16:57
50.Jiří Měkyna #425Město Turnov52:38+ 17:34
51.Alena Mazzolini #826Běžecký klub Chýně52:39+ 17:35
52.Ondřej Zeman #313SYMBIO52:56+ 17:52
53.Honza Václ #367Pivo a Myslivec I52:57+ 17:53
54.Karel PETERKA #476Četnická 853:24+ 18:20
55.Standa Poddaný #206ForViktorie53:34+ 18:30
56.Adam Slezák #547Rozběháme Litoměřicko55:20+ 20:16
57.Bohumir Pollak #456Machři55:41+ 20:37
58.Naděžda Šugová #537#ultrafungirls56:34+ 21:30
59.Lubomír Bardaševský Bardaševský #856BK Ludgeřovice56:34+ 21:30
60.Josef Lavička #295Uctívaný velbloud57:30+ 22:26
61.Petr Krutký #615OXYGEMS57:45+ 22:41
62.František Kalina #467Doběhnout a přežít58:49+ 23:45
63.Milan Belohoubek #302Team 250ka59:30+ 24:26
64.Petra Grossová #696Rum, Forest, Rum60:00+ 24:56
65.Ondřej Lavický #557Edovi Srdcaři60:08+ 25:04
66.Petr Valda #528Zabijačka60:28+ 25:24
67.Michal Horák #837Stg Mladá Boleslav 60:41+ 25:37
68.Iva Koudelková #335Běžci z Polabí61:13+ 26:09
69.Miroslav Hejna #646STG Praha Rokytka61:21+ 26:17
70.Petr Šír #516Natrénujuzítra62:05+ 27:01
71.Václav Svoboda #277Červeňáci63:30+ 28:26
72.Pavlína Doktorová #235Dámská jízda Tigi-Shu63:57+ 28:53
73.Tomáš Balvín #635Společenstvo Prstenu65:24+ 30:20
74.Martin Pelc #775Myš-maž!65:56+ 30:52
75.Michaela Kvašnovská #286Českým rájem zoceleni pardálové 66:52+ 31:48
76.Daniela Spišáková #243Mladí krásní 67:21+ 32:17
77.Michaela Randáková #705Blacks´ Gang69:22+ 34:18