Výsledky pro úsek #15 Košov - Můstky Lomnice

BěžecTeamČas
1.Jaroslav Singh #407Why Not?42:18
2.Josef Soukup #125Kalokagathia Aliance43:00+ 0:42
3.Zdeněk Melša Melša #667Lesáci43:50+ 1:32
4.Adam Blatoň #787P(e)ace Makers45:57+ 3:39
5.Josef Sádlo #326Postřižinský kecky46:22+ 4:04
6.Tomáš Kodydek #793Kominíci EMI-TEST47:07+ 4:49
7.Miloš Nouzovský #145AC GoMango-Högner47:08+ 4:50
8.Vojtěch Podhorný #358Kateřinský vánek47:30+ 5:12
9.Jan Došek #507Běžci od Labe48:25+ 6:07
10.Ondřej Knébl #737Skálovka Turnov48:32+ 6:14
11.Michal Tůma #656Alfaskvadratým49:24+ 7:06
12.Ondřej Jerhot #417Tigi Shu49:37+ 7:19
13.Zbyněk Letko #748Proč to dělám 2?50:03+ 7:45
14.Tomáš Třešňák #306Team 250ka50:18+ 8:00
15.David Chobotský #596SchwarzWald & Partners50:35+ 8:17
16.Petr Gruntorád #287Českým rájem zoceleni pardálové 51:09+ 8:51
17.Vladimír Beneš #218Hobíci51:10+ 8:52
18.Petr Holec #847Péťa a sedm trpaslíků51:55+ 9:37
19.Jan Čermák #587BUDUZLOBIT51:56+ 9:38
20.Jan Spratek #207ForViktorie52:10+ 9:52
21.Martin Chlad #178To dáme!52:17+ 9:59
22.Petr Bartko #435RUN TO TAM 52:25+ 10:07
23.Tomáš Fejfárek #227Pivo a Myslivec II52:42+ 10:24
24.Vašek Beneš #828Běžecký klub Chýně52:49+ 10:31
25.Honzík Volše #806Gepardi53:24+ 11:06
26.Vladimír Buzický #265Monča a sedm statečných 54:00+ 11:42
27.Jacob Kordač #601Třistadvanáctka54:18+ 12:00
28.Václav Severa #627Severáci54:22+ 12:04
29.Tomáš Hrnčíř #678SK 24 nejen z Brna55:03+ 12:45
30.Ivo Segeč #247Mladí krásní 55:46+ 13:28
31.Jakub Siegel #314SYMBIO56:17+ 13:59
32.Jan Dědeček #445ST FJFI ČVUT TRALALALALA56:46+ 14:28
33.Jan Hába #618OXYGEMS56:47+ 14:29
34.Tomáš Piňos #116Hlava koně57:08+ 14:50
35.Jarmilka Herbst #157TroskyRun Team 202157:09+ 14:51
36.Petr Kirchner #526Zabijačka57:16+ 14:58
37.Lenka Kazdova #692Rum, Forest, Rum57:45+ 15:27
38.Marie Šumníková #396Generali Leone58:13+ 15:55
39.Pavel Chalupa #647STG Praha Rokytka58:19+ 16:01
40.Petr Holec #558Edovi Srdcaři58:23+ 16:05
41.Jakub Mutina #167ARO JBC58:35+ 16:17
42.Nikola Písaříková #366Pivo a Myslivec I58:46+ 16:28
43.Petr Hamáček #478Četnická 858:47+ 16:29
44.Tomáš Fiala #755Doosan Škoda Power58:49+ 16:31
45.Radek Rozmahel #857BK Ludgeřovice59:23+ 17:05
46.Tomáš Brouček #685Posádkové velitelství Praha59:32+ 17:14
47.Helena Kotová #346Carpe Diem60:19+ 18:01
48.Daniel Činovec #517Natrénujuzítra61:15+ 18:57
49.Martin Knesl #457Machři61:21+ 19:03
50.Lenka Petříčková #108Sněženky61:27+ 19:09
51.Milada Svobodová #487Desorientované sokolky 202161:40+ 19:22
52.Pavel Novotný #495Uhni Postřižinská kecko.!!61:52+ 19:34
53.Pepa Odradovec #726Proč to dělám?62:34+ 20:16
54.Petra Karbanová #818Pohodáři na trati62:58+ 20:40
55.David Krameš #336Běžci z Polabí63:02+ 20:44
56.Veronika Zemančíková #536#ultrafungirls63:30+ 21:12
57.Mirek Svoboda #568Generali Lions64:13+ 21:55
58.Adam Protivanský #465Doběhnout a přežít64:30+ 22:12
59.Matyáš Rajm #637Společenstvo Prstenu64:52+ 22:34
60.Dana Winkelhőferová #278Červeňáci65:13+ 22:55
61.Magda Maderová Maderová #256Bludné střely65:34+ 23:16
62.Lucie Kučerová #577Krakonošovy holky65:36+ 23:18
63.Milos Horak #835Stg Mladá Boleslav 66:17+ 23:59
64.Monika Ilašová #866Císařské řezy66:19+ 24:01
65.Gabriela Hůlová #375Kripl a band66:55+ 24:37
66.Martin Scheuch #137Scrambled Legs66:56+ 24:38
67.Zdeněk Bičík #426Město Turnov67:07+ 24:49
68.Zdenek Hron #187Knorr Bremse67:20+ 25:02
69.Ondřej Koťátko #387Běžci z Ráje67:52+ 25:34
70.Jaroslav Havlena #776Myš-maž!68:02+ 25:44
71.Petra Kondrová #294Uctívaný velbloud70:56+ 28:38
72.Radmila Michalová #717KMB team71:38+ 29:20
73.Tomas Michalek #877Run Keny Run72:23+ 30:05
74.Radek Hyšpler #545Rozběháme Litoměřicko73:14+ 30:56
75.Jaroslav Hoffmann #708Blacks´ Gang73:46+ 31:28
76.Vít Höfer #195IT běžci74:36+ 32:18
77.Klára Kubcová #236Dámská jízda Tigi-Shu75:20+ 33:02