Výsledky pro úsek #16 Můstky Lomnice - Kozákov

BěžecTeamČas
1.Vojtěch Galáč #788P(e)ace Makers48:15
2.Vojtěch Zahradník #408Why Not?50:31+ 2:16
3.Tomáš Hak #747Proč to dělám 2?50:47+ 2:32
4.Vít Doležal #128Kalokagathia Aliance50:51+ 2:36
5.Miloslav Pohl #328Postřižinský kecky51:34+ 3:19
6.Jiří Pyšek #168ARO JBC51:43+ 3:28
7.Petr Švácha #226Pivo a Myslivec II53:12+ 4:57
8.Martin Simon #147AC GoMango-Högner53:46+ 5:31
9.Petr Nenutil #158TroskyRun Team 202153:55+ 5:40
10.Tomáš Kašše #188Knorr Bremse54:07+ 5:52
11.Svatoš Coufal #677SK 24 nejen z Brna55:44+ 7:29
12.Martin Smetana #567Generali Lions55:45+ 7:30
13.Kamil Štěpánek #288Českým rájem zoceleni pardálové 56:24+ 8:09
14.Jiří Novotný #357Kateřinský vánek56:47+ 8:32
15.Michal Argaláš #588BUDUZLOBIT56:52+ 8:37
16.David Šíma #418Tigi Shu57:17+ 9:02
17.Dominik Cvek #392Generali Leone57:20+ 9:05
18.Jan Kaliberka #693Rum, Forest, Rum57:40+ 9:25
19.Václav Chadm #177To dáme!57:46+ 9:31
20.Luděk Šimeček #498Uhni Postřižinská kecko.!!57:46+ 9:31
21.Jan Kolorz #658Alfaskvadratým57:55+ 9:40
22.Pavel Hejna #508Běžci od Labe59:37+ 11:22
23.Vojta Domorád #437RUN TO TAM 59:42+ 11:27
24.Roman Jakoubek #666Lesáci60:08+ 11:53
25.Stanislav Kowalczyk #688Posádkové velitelství Praha60:23+ 12:08
26.Michal Laušman #777Myš-maž!60:24+ 12:09
27.Ondřej Kocábek #443ST FJFI ČVUT TRALALALALA60:35+ 12:20
28.Matěj Tryzna #208ForViktorie60:57+ 12:42
29.Tomáš Rendl #196IT běžci61:07+ 12:52
30.Dagmar Kynčlová #257Bludné střely61:15+ 13:00
31.Marian Böhm #598SchwarzWald & Partners61:15+ 13:00
32.Valdemar Schubert #858BK Ludgeřovice62:28+ 14:13
33.Jan Pleyer #348Carpe Diem63:17+ 15:02
34.Petr Šlechta #268Monča a sedm statečných 63:24+ 15:09
35.Roman Staněk #805Gepardi63:30+ 15:15
36.Jan Kovář #735Skálovka Turnov63:41+ 15:26
37.Monika Joska #315SYMBIO64:13+ 15:58
38.Petr Severa #626Severáci64:16+ 16:01
39.Libor Štrauch #518Natrénujuzítra65:09+ 16:54
40.Jan Mikeš #376Kripl a band65:10+ 16:55
41.Renáta Pokorná #237Dámská jízda Tigi-Shu65:31+ 17:16
42.Radek Lev #458Machři65:51+ 17:36
43.Honza Pánek #527Zabijačka65:57+ 17:42
44.Petr Ondrušák #556Edovi Srdcaři66:20+ 18:05
45.Matyáš Holý #636Společenstvo Prstenu66:25+ 18:10
46.Milan Drahoňovský #477Četnická 867:07+ 18:52
47.Jan Pohl #797Kominíci EMI-TEST67:10+ 18:55
48.Lenka Stryková #718KMB team67:31+ 19:16
49.Zuzana Holinková #723Proč to dělám?68:54+ 20:39
50.Julia Šimáčková #578Krakonošovy holky69:09+ 20:54
51.Vojtěch Vítek #337Běžci z Polabí69:40+ 21:25
52.Honza Novotný #246Mladí krásní 69:46+ 21:31
53.Dušan Nohynek Nohynek #838Stg Mladá Boleslav 70:25+ 22:10
54.Daniel Marek #388Běžci z Ráje70:46+ 22:31
55.Dalibor Kolář #817Pohodáři na trati71:20+ 23:05
56.Juraj Sedlacko #216Hobíci71:31+ 23:16
57.Petr Scháněl #118Hlava koně71:38+ 23:23
58.Adam Preissler #136Scrambled Legs71:43+ 23:28
59.Jakub Absolon #608Třistadvanáctka72:24+ 24:09
60.Jiří Iwonski #616OXYGEMS72:40+ 24:25
61.Jan Cepek #825Běžecký klub Chýně72:42+ 24:27
62.Marie Konečná Konečna #107Sněženky72:55+ 24:40
63.Alexander Szabo #875Run Keny Run73:12+ 24:57
64.Jan Zajger #427Město Turnov73:35+ 25:20
65.Michaela Beštová #275Červeňáci75:04+ 26:49
66.Rosťa Kovařík #848Péťa a sedm trpaslíků75:09+ 26:54
67.Radka Kobrová #488Desorientované sokolky 202175:30+ 27:15
68.Markéta Hyšplerová #546Rozběháme Litoměřicko76:18+ 28:03
69.Ondřej Faist #297Uctívaný velbloud76:21+ 28:06
70.Pavel Řezníček #466Doběhnout a přežít76:34+ 28:19
71.Petr Lančarič #707Blacks´ Gang77:28+ 29:13
72.Josef Paleček #648STG Praha Rokytka79:38+ 31:23
73.Daniel Knittel #865Císařské řezy81:06+ 32:51
74.Radka Laryšová #307Team 250ka82:40+ 34:25
75.Petr Dušák #368Pivo a Myslivec I84:54+ 36:39
76.Kateřina Suchanová #538#ultrafungirls85:07+ 36:52
77.David Zeman #756Doosan Škoda Power85:14+ 36:59