Výsledky pro úsek #17 Kozákov - Klokočí

BěžecTeamČas
1.Petr Zimola #444ST FJFI ČVUT TRALALALALA32:40
2.Jan Vaníček #403Why Not?33:23+ 0:43
3.Jiří Csirik #124Kalokagathia Aliance34:43+ 2:03
4.Pavel Švarc #261Monča a sedm statečných 35:17+ 2:37
5.Aleš Drahoňovský #733Skálovka Turnov35:38+ 2:58
6.Miroslav Hodboď #322Postřižinský kecky36:01+ 3:21
7.Michal Uzel #391Generali Leone36:16+ 3:36
8.Petr Baláš #142AC GoMango-Högner36:23+ 3:43
9.Radka Pízová #742Proč to dělám 2?37:57+ 5:17
10.Radka Šubířová #581BUDUZLOBIT38:23+ 5:43
11.Róbert Marušák #663Lesáci38:33+ 5:53
12.Matěj Brát #791Kominíci EMI-TEST38:33+ 5:53
13.Ota Procházka #782P(e)ace Makers39:10+ 6:30
14.Jacob Kordač #601Třistadvanáctka39:13+ 6:33
15.Petra Bálková #711KMB team39:34+ 6:54
16.Jan Krtička #356Kateřinský vánek39:45+ 7:05
17.Zdeněk Ringelhán #201ForViktorie39:56+ 7:16
18.Michal Slany #672SK 24 nejen z Brna40:13+ 7:33
19.Martin Les #593SchwarzWald & Partners40:24+ 7:44
20.Vladimír Kára #502Běžci od Labe40:47+ 8:07
21.Radek Sailer #654Alfaskvadratým41:25+ 8:45
22.Jiří Valeš #412Tigi Shu41:26+ 8:46
23.Petr Němeček #371Kripl a band41:26+ 8:46
24.Jana Patzáková #212Hobíci41:47+ 9:07
25.Nina Matějková #163ARO JBC42:05+ 9:25
26.Jiří Bystřičan #853BK Ludgeřovice42:12+ 9:32
27.Anna Baborová #291Uctívaný velbloud42:17+ 9:37
28.Miroslav Hvozdovič #681Posádkové velitelství Praha42:17+ 9:37
29.Aleš Jašek #451Machři42:22+ 9:42
30.Ondřej Hlavička #551Edovi Srdcaři42:42+ 10:02
31.Eliška Frková #521Zabijačka42:56+ 10:16
32.Jiří Skříček #222Pivo a Myslivec II43:07+ 10:27
33.Veronika Smutná #812Pohodáři na trati43:14+ 10:34
34.Ian Weekes #132Scrambled Legs43:27+ 10:47
35.Jiří Sahula #751Doosan Škoda Power43:54+ 11:14
36.Bára Nosková #725Proč to dělám?44:10+ 11:30
37.Samuel Veselý #383Běžci z Ráje44:22+ 11:42
38.Romana Harcubová #862Císařské řezy45:19+ 12:39
39.Dale Martin #541Rozběháme Litoměřicko45:20+ 12:40
40.Milan Bauštein #641STG Praha Rokytka45:25+ 12:45
41.Lenka Adamírová #695Rum, Forest, Rum45:27+ 12:47
42.Jana Jagerová #151TroskyRun Team 202145:35+ 12:55
43.Petra Procházková #172To dáme!47:07+ 14:27
44.Kateřina Bažantová #822Běžecký klub Chýně47:08+ 14:28
45.Milada Volná #802Gepardi47:16+ 14:36
46.Jiří Holý #112Hlava koně47:19+ 14:39
47.Káťa Jebavá #571Krakonošovy holky47:22+ 14:42
48.Jiří Pospíšil #772Myš-maž!47:35+ 14:55
49.Iva Kusá #101Sněženky48:13+ 15:33
50.Martin Praus #182Knorr Bremse48:30+ 15:50
51.Verča Kosťová #612OXYGEMS49:00+ 16:20
52.Lenka Dolejší #481Desorientované sokolky 202150:05+ 17:25
53.Petr Kšanda #271Červeňáci50:15+ 17:35
54.Kristýna Mišáková #361Pivo a Myslivec I50:23+ 17:43
55.Kateřina Kaslová #703Blacks´ Gang50:36+ 17:56
56.Bára Dušátková #281Českým rájem zoceleni pardálové 50:49+ 18:09
57.Jana Audrainová #624Severáci50:54+ 18:14
58.Hanka Táborská #342Carpe Diem50:58+ 18:18
59.Markéta Bystřická #318SYMBIO51:11+ 18:31
60.Michal Srb #514Natrénujuzítra51:28+ 18:48
61.Pavla Kučerová #301Team 250ka51:32+ 18:52
62.Dana Vodičková #491Uhni Postřižinská kecko.!!51:37+ 18:57
63.Daniela Veverová #432RUN TO TAM 51:50+ 19:10
64.Miroslava Ježková #333Běžci z Polabí52:10+ 19:30
65.Natálie Rajmová #632Společenstvo Prstenu52:24+ 19:44
66.Anna Gorbunova #462Doběhnout a přežít52:43+ 20:03
67.Daniela Spišáková #243Mladí krásní 52:44+ 20:04
68.Milena Jurigová #562Generali Lions53:32+ 20:52
69.Jana Francová #474Četnická 853:35+ 20:55
70.Michal Šablatura #873Run Keny Run53:51+ 21:11
71.Eliška Veselá #192IT běžci54:09+ 21:29
72.Petra Emilie Votočková #534#ultrafungirls54:22+ 21:42
73.Dana Mrskočová #252Bludné střely55:11+ 22:31
74.Jana Svobodová #422Město Turnov55:58+ 23:18
75.Martina Možná #232Dámská jízda Tigi-Shu57:02+ 24:22
76.Lída Kuráková Kuráková #832Stg Mladá Boleslav 59:01+ 26:21
77.Jiří Mudra #842Péťa a sedm trpaslíků62:20+ 29:40