Výsledky pro úsek #18 Klokočí - Koberovy

BěžecTeamČas
1.David Kindl #123Kalokagathia Aliance33:40
2.Pavel Holaj #504Běžci od Labe38:04+ 4:24
3.Ondřej Babický #402Why Not?38:04+ 4:24
4.Jenda #804Gepardi38:09+ 4:29
5.Jan Migdau #682Posádkové velitelství Praha38:33+ 4:53
6.Dalibor Moravec #602Třistadvanáctka38:55+ 5:15
7.Tomáš Šimůnek #783P(e)ace Makers38:58+ 5:18
8.Simona Šimůnková #447ST FJFI ČVUT TRALALALALA39:19+ 5:39
9.Martin Novák #452Machři39:31+ 5:51
10.Anna Hill #743Proč to dělám 2?39:48+ 6:08
11.Pavel Vichera #324Postřižinský kecky39:51+ 6:11
12.Jan Konrád #411Tigi Shu40:02+ 6:22
13.Vladimír Janáček #673SK 24 nejen z Brna40:46+ 7:06
14.Vladimír Valouch #653Alfaskvadratým41:03+ 7:23
15.Aleš Nebřenský #553Edovi Srdcaři41:11+ 7:31
16.Martin Gregor #582BUDUZLOBIT41:33+ 7:53
17.Jiří Švarc #592SchwarzWald & Partners41:45+ 8:05
18.Ivan Martin #266Monča a sedm statečných 42:03+ 8:23
19.Tomáš Boček #811Pohodáři na trati42:09+ 8:29
20.Jindřich Pergler #223Pivo a Myslivec II42:11+ 8:31
21.Martin Vašák #701Blacks´ Gang42:22+ 8:42
22.Milan Kotlan #662Lesáci43:38+ 9:58
23.Alexander Ludwig #565Generali Lions43:47+ 10:07
24.Standa Krůžela #611OXYGEMS44:20+ 10:40
25.Zbyněk Karásek #173To dáme!44:27+ 10:47
26.David Tauchman #353Kateřinský vánek44:41+ 11:01
27.Tereza Hlůžová #433RUN TO TAM 44:44+ 11:04
28.Jiří Pořický #214Hobíci45:00+ 11:20
29.Michal Loukota #732Skálovka Turnov45:19+ 11:39
30.Michaela Vinšová #492Uhni Postřižinská kecko.!!45:20+ 11:40
31.Anna Záveská #373Kripl a band45:35+ 11:55
32.Marcela Rambová #141AC GoMango-Högner45:35+ 11:55
33.Kateřina Čumpelová #531#ultrafungirls45:37+ 11:57
34.Eva Horsinková #714KMB team46:04+ 12:24
35.Michaela Kosová #251Bludné střely47:04+ 13:24
36.Ladislav Šnejdar #622Severáci47:06+ 13:26
37.Hanka Beránková #863Císařské řezy47:44+ 14:04
38.Pavel Milata #316SYMBIO47:47+ 14:07
39.Petra Tomanová #102Sněženky47:50+ 14:10
40.Michal Koťátko #381Běžci z Ráje48:13+ 14:33
41.Markéta Popelková #824Běžecký klub Chýně48:19+ 14:39
42.Jan Hlach #282Českým rájem zoceleni pardálové 48:46+ 15:06
43.Michal Turek #464Doběhnout a přežít49:20+ 15:40
44.Roman Lutovský #162ARO JBC49:33+ 15:53
45.Jaroslav Schlauf #334Běžci z Polabí50:00+ 16:20
46.Radek Slovák #524Zabijačka50:22+ 16:42
47.Marek Mikel #643STG Praha Rokytka50:43+ 17:03
48.Míra Sunkovský #343Carpe Diem50:54+ 17:14
49.Lenka Hasmanová #293Uctívaný velbloud51:18+ 17:38
50.Anna Rajmová #631Společenstvo Prstenu51:20+ 17:40
51.Adam Bajer #752Doosan Škoda Power51:27+ 17:47
52.Romana Zabořilová #482Desorientované sokolky 202152:15+ 18:35
53.Jiří Šipler #771Myš-maž!52:28+ 18:48
54.František Kolátor #114Hlava koně53:07+ 19:27
55.Anička Vaňková #542Rozběháme Litoměřicko53:45+ 20:05
56.Jana Asterová #234Dámská jízda Tigi-Shu53:50+ 20:10
57.Petra Dvořáková #841Péťa a sedm trpaslíků55:15+ 21:35
58.Petr Panoška #471Četnická 855:47+ 22:07
59.Jiří Jager #152TroskyRun Team 202155:52+ 22:12
60.Lada Kuna #202ForViktorie55:57+ 22:17
61.Alena Sobková #852BK Ludgeřovice56:59+ 23:19
62.Láďa Pavelka #364Pivo a Myslivec I57:10+ 23:30
63.Jiří Škraněk #794Kominíci EMI-TEST57:26+ 23:46
64.Mirka Landová #572Krakonošovy holky59:41+ 26:01
65.Barbora Čapková #728Proč to dělám?60:45+ 27:05
66.Monika Hnídková #512Natrénujuzítra60:54+ 27:14
67.Petr Pražák #308Team 250ka62:19+ 28:39
68.Jakub Jirka #872Run Keny Run63:17+ 29:37
69.Milan Málek #423Město Turnov64:15+ 30:35
70.Jaroslav Pavlík #183Knorr Bremse64:29+ 30:49
71.Mirek Bialožyt #242Mladí krásní 65:10+ 31:30
72.Gábina Konečná #274Červeňáci66:10+ 32:30
73.Monika Novakova #697Rum, Forest, Rum67:26+ 33:46
74.Ondřej Vlašánek #193IT běžci68:18+ 34:38
75.Vladimír Paldus #833Stg Mladá Boleslav 72:00+ 38:20
76.Jan Škrobánek #395Generali Leone75:51+ 42:11
77.Richard Hogg #134Scrambled Legs78:39+ 44:59