Výsledky pro úsek #19 Koberovy - Semily

BěžecTeamČas
1.Daniel Matocha #784P(e)ace Makers43:36
2.Radek Dvořák #744Proč to dělám 2?44:43+ 1:07
3.Miroslav Horák #404Why Not?44:46+ 1:10
4.Petr Zimola #444ST FJFI ČVUT TRALALALALA45:28+ 1:52
5.Jan Kemr #503Běžci od Labe47:04+ 3:28
6.Martin Kološ #671SK 24 nejen z Brna48:08+ 4:32
7.Pavel Menger #171To dáme!48:20+ 4:44
8.Miloš Dušek #203ForViktorie49:13+ 5:37
9.Tomáš Soukup #144AC GoMango-Högner49:24+ 5:48
10.Tom Svoboda #126Kalokagathia Aliance49:56+ 6:20
11.David Šimek #221Pivo a Myslivec II50:17+ 6:41
12.Klára Jakešová #698Rum, Forest, Rum50:53+ 7:17
13.Lukáš Zradička #323Postřižinský kecky50:54+ 7:18
14.Lukáš Kábrt #843Péťa a sedm trpaslíků51:00+ 7:24
15.Matej Marušák #661Lesáci51:58+ 8:22
16.Štěpán Pulda #621Severáci52:23+ 8:47
17.Jana Pekařová #731Skálovka Turnov52:34+ 8:58
18.David Vejskrab #354Kateřinský vánek52:38+ 9:02
19.Robert Mrkvička #651Alfaskvadratým52:59+ 9:23
20.Robert McLean #133Scrambled Legs53:03+ 9:27
21.Jiří Sýkora #164ARO JBC53:14+ 9:38
22.Braňo M. Marcinčák #453Machři53:50+ 10:14
23.Martin Kaprálek #821Běžecký klub Chýně54:40+ 11:04
24.Jan Mengler #642STG Praha Rokytka54:52+ 11:16
25.Lukáš Bajer #795Kominíci EMI-TEST55:18+ 11:42
26.Cottage Kouba #413Tigi Shu55:21+ 11:45
27.Monika Žandová #262Monča a sedm statečných 55:29+ 11:53
28.Jana Fulínová #813Pohodáři na trati55:47+ 12:11
29.Pavel Brejška #331Běžci z Polabí55:50+ 12:14
30.Pavel Janata #493Uhni Postřižinská kecko.!!55:51+ 12:15
31.Lucie Bergerová #374Kripl a band56:02+ 12:26
32.Vít Mairich #861Císařské řezy56:03+ 12:27
33.Ivo Segeč #247Mladí krásní 56:10+ 12:34
34.Radek Moc #561Generali Lions56:17+ 12:41
35.Petr Pudil #594SchwarzWald & Partners56:20+ 12:44
36.Martin Janoušek #683Posádkové velitelství Praha56:20+ 12:44
37.Aleš Bobek #181Knorr Bremse56:48+ 13:12
38.David Lebeda #421Město Turnov57:04+ 13:28
39.Světlana Cunningham #483Desorientované sokolky 202157:51+ 14:15
40.Tomáš Rabík #153TroskyRun Team 202157:57+ 14:21
41.Petra Moravcová #543Rozběháme Litoměřicko58:11+ 14:35
42.Alena Voždová #303Team 250ka58:27+ 14:51
43.Tomáš Jech #513Natrénujuzítra58:56+ 15:20
44.Radek Artim #851BK Ludgeřovice59:00+ 15:24
45.Kateřina Ducháčková #573Krakonošovy holky59:06+ 15:30
46.Mirek Horký #613OXYGEMS59:16+ 15:40
47.Lenka Dedková #713KMB team59:27+ 15:51
48.Jindra Horáková #254Bludné střely59:53+ 16:17
49.Zdeněk Kubiš #753Doosan Škoda Power59:53+ 16:17
50.Josef Kubista #394Generali Leone59:57+ 16:21
51.Kamila Páníková #296Uctívaný velbloud60:16+ 16:40
52.Dana Malleková #104Sněženky60:21+ 16:45
53.Veronika Počtová #533#ultrafungirls60:41+ 17:05
54.David Holík #831Stg Mladá Boleslav 60:56+ 17:20
55.Radka Lamanecová #552Edovi Srdcaři61:04+ 17:28
56.Kamil Vícha #603Třistadvanáctka61:15+ 17:39
57.Lubomír Týč #801Gepardi61:22+ 17:46
58.Klára Pokorná #724Proč to dělám?61:35+ 17:59
59.Miroslav Thiel #431RUN TO TAM 61:36+ 18:00
60.Ondra Blacha #341Carpe Diem62:18+ 18:42
61.Jan Vedral #213Hobíci62:26+ 18:50
62.Stanislav Mikulecký #111Hlava koně62:30+ 18:54
63.Petra Roulová #233Dámská jízda Tigi-Shu62:34+ 18:58
64.Filip Černý #583BUDUZLOBIT62:44+ 19:08
65.Lenička Davídková Davídková #273Červeňáci63:11+ 19:35
66.Richard Vaverka #463Doběhnout a přežít63:19+ 19:43
67.Eva Kubalová #283Českým rájem zoceleni pardálové 63:31+ 19:55
68.Regína Týřová #191IT běžci63:38+ 20:02
69.David Sak #871Run Keny Run64:24+ 20:48
70.Zuzana Hasnedlová #523Zabijačka64:49+ 21:13
71.Stanislav Balvín #633Společenstvo Prstenu66:21+ 22:45
72.Kateřina Martinková #363Pivo a Myslivec I66:53+ 23:17
73.Petra Bičíková #472Četnická 867:13+ 23:37
74.Iva Cervanová #704Blacks´ Gang67:59+ 24:23
75.Hana Janošková #384Běžci z Ráje69:28+ 25:52
76.Tomáš Turek #773Myš-maž!71:40+ 28:04
77.Stáňa Šremrová #312SYMBIO74:29+ 30:53