Výsledky pro úsek #2 Pohoř-Kacanovy

BěžecTeamČas
1.Petr Zimola #444ST FJFI ČVUT TRALALALALA36:18
2.Ondřej Babický #402Why Not?37:19+ 1:01
3.Miroslav Hodboď #322Postřižinský kecky38:47+ 2:29
4.Jiří Csirik #124Kalokagathia Aliance38:55+ 2:37
5.Jan Migdau #682Posádkové velitelství Praha40:26+ 4:08
6.Michael Almásy #652Alfaskvadratým40:38+ 4:20
7.Milan Kotlan #662Lesáci40:40+ 4:22
8.Petr Baláš #142AC GoMango-Högner41:10+ 4:52
9.Martin Gregor #582BUDUZLOBIT42:12+ 5:54
10.Natálie Kapcalová #712KMB team42:24+ 6:06
11.Martin Novák #452Machři42:43+ 6:25
12.Ota Procházka #782P(e)ace Makers42:56+ 6:38
13.Jiří Švarc #592SchwarzWald & Partners43:02+ 6:44
14.Ivo Dlugoš #522Zabijačka43:10+ 6:52
15.Vladimír Kára #502Běžci od Labe43:25+ 7:07
16.Ladislav Helcl #197IT běžci43:26+ 7:08
17.Radka Pízová #742Proč to dělám 2?44:15+ 7:57
18.Ladislav Šnejdar #622Severáci44:45+ 8:27
19.Michal Loukota #732Skálovka Turnov44:57+ 8:39
20.Jiří Jager #152TroskyRun Team 202144:57+ 8:39
21.Michal Slany #672SK 24 nejen z Brna45:15+ 8:57
22.Marek Mikel #643STG Praha Rokytka45:24+ 9:06
23.Jiřina Honzáková #352Kateřinský vánek46:05+ 9:47
24.Jiří Valeš #412Tigi Shu46:09+ 9:51
25.Dalibor Moravec #602Třistadvanáctka46:28+ 10:10
26.Monika Žandová #262Monča a sedm statečných 46:40+ 10:22
27.Veronika Smutná #812Pohodáři na trati46:40+ 10:22
28.Ondřej Faist #297Uctívaný velbloud46:42+ 10:24
29.Jiří Pospíšil #772Myš-maž!46:45+ 10:27
30.Mirka Landová #572Krakonošovy holky47:03+ 10:45
31.Dominik Jareš #382Běžci z Ráje47:03+ 10:45
32.Jan Hlach #282Českým rájem zoceleni pardálové 47:10+ 10:52
33.Jiří Skříček #222Pivo a Myslivec II47:21+ 11:03
34.Petra Procházková #172To dáme!47:21+ 11:03
35.Petra Tomanová #102Sněženky47:43+ 11:25
36.Jana Patzáková #212Hobíci47:55+ 11:37
37.Ian Weekes #132Scrambled Legs48:18+ 12:00
38.Josef Kubista #394Generali Leone48:26+ 12:08
39.Romana Zabořilová #482Desorientované sokolky 202148:45+ 12:27
40.Roman Lutovský #162ARO JBC48:46+ 12:28
41.Jiří Bystřičan #853BK Ludgeřovice48:54+ 12:36
42.Dušan Kolařík #702Blacks´ Gang48:56+ 12:38
43.Barbora Čapková #728Proč to dělám?49:13+ 12:55
44.Martin Praus #182Knorr Bremse49:14+ 12:56
45.Romana Harcubová #862Císařské řezy49:17+ 12:59
46.Radka Lamanecová #552Edovi Srdcaři49:34+ 13:16
47.Dan Kubík #792Kominíci EMI-TEST49:36+ 13:18
48.Markéta Pospíšilová #332Běžci z Polabí50:20+ 14:02
49.Michaela Vinšová #492Uhni Postřižinská kecko.!!50:51+ 14:33
50.Hanka Táborská #342Carpe Diem51:08+ 14:50
51.Lucie Bergerová #374Kripl a band51:09+ 14:51
52.Milada Volná #802Gepardi51:39+ 15:21
53.Kateřina Bažantová #822Běžecký klub Chýně51:47+ 15:29
54.Barbora Nováková #532#ultrafungirls51:54+ 15:36
55.Jiří Holý #112Hlava koně52:12+ 15:54
56.Lada Kuna #202ForViktorie52:29+ 16:11
57.Petr Pražák #308Team 250ka52:50+ 16:32
58.Petra Bičíková #472Četnická 853:05+ 16:47
59.Adam Bajer #752Doosan Škoda Power53:05+ 16:47
60.Jana Svobodová #422Město Turnov53:08+ 16:50
61.Anička Vaňková #542Rozběháme Litoměřicko53:21+ 17:03
62.Anna Gorbunova #462Doběhnout a přežít53:59+ 17:41
63.Natálie Rajmová #632Společenstvo Prstenu54:21+ 18:03
64.Monika Hnídková #512Natrénujuzítra54:47+ 18:29
65.Markéta Bystřická #318SYMBIO54:58+ 18:40
66.Milena Jurigová #562Generali Lions55:27+ 19:09
67.Mirek Bialožyt #242Mladí krásní 55:28+ 19:10
68.Daniela Veverová #432RUN TO TAM 55:34+ 19:16
69.Verča Kosťová #612OXYGEMS56:41+ 20:23
70.Jan Němec #272Červeňáci58:14+ 21:56
71.Dana Mrskočová #252Bludné střely59:40+ 23:22
72.Jakub Jirka #872Run Keny Run60:09+ 23:51
73.Jiří Mudra #842Péťa a sedm trpaslíků61:20+ 25:02
74.Martina Možná #232Dámská jízda Tigi-Shu61:24+ 25:06
75.Lída Kuráková Kuráková #832Stg Mladá Boleslav 61:28+ 25:10
76.Monika Novakova #697Rum, Forest, Rum63:04+ 26:46
77.Pepa Škvor #362Pivo a Myslivec I66:30+ 30:12