Výsledky pro úsek #20 Semily - Líšný

BěžecTeamČas
1.Jakub Maleček #122Kalokagathia Aliance54:35
2.Jiri Vaclavik #691Rum, Forest, Rum57:46+ 3:11
3.Adam Šimůnek #781P(e)ace Makers58:26+ 3:51
4.Zdeněk Melša Melša #667Lesáci61:39+ 7:04
5.Jan Friček #591SchwarzWald & Partners61:45+ 7:10
6.Roman Novák #321Postřižinský kecky62:41+ 8:06
7.Ondřej Motl #401Why Not?63:08+ 8:33
8.Honza Mikula #446ST FJFI ČVUT TRALALALALA65:17+ 10:42
9.Magdalena Čejková #741Proč to dělám 2?65:56+ 11:21
10.Tomáš Jančovič #554Edovi Srdcaři66:39+ 12:04
11.Patrik Roštík #224Pivo a Myslivec II68:54+ 14:19
12.Michael Almásy #652Alfaskvadratým69:45+ 15:10
13.Lubo Herbst #154TroskyRun Team 202170:51+ 16:16
14.Jan Geletič #501Běžci od Labe70:56+ 16:21
15.Jan Málek #397Generali Leone71:06+ 16:31
16.Vojta Sedmidubsky #174To dáme!72:05+ 17:30
17.Jaroslav Ječmen #684Posádkové velitelství Praha72:12+ 17:37
18.Natálie Kapcalová #712KMB team72:15+ 17:40
19.Jakub Rakovič #461Doběhnout a přežít72:54+ 18:19
20.Ondřej Scholz #844Péťa a sedm trpaslíků73:00+ 18:25
21.Martin Antl #874Run Keny Run73:26+ 18:51
22.Jan Gabriel #378Kripl a band73:50+ 19:15
23.Roman Siegl #774Myš-maž!74:38+ 20:03
24.Ján Štefanovie #241Mladí krásní 75:16+ 20:41
25.Martin Kusý #454Machři75:18+ 20:43
26.David Semerák #161ARO JBC75:27+ 20:52
27.Jarda Matonoha #674SK 24 nejen z Brna75:34+ 20:59
28.Marcel Kiefmann #184Knorr Bremse76:10+ 21:35
29.Bohumil Jirout #143AC GoMango-Högner76:11+ 21:36
30.Tomáš Kolář #414Tigi Shu76:30+ 21:55
31.Petr Beránek #864Císařské řezy76:54+ 22:19
32.Zbyšek Zámečník #644STG Praha Rokytka77:43+ 23:08
33.Ivo Dlugoš #522Zabijačka77:51+ 23:16
34.Jirka Kofroň #754Doosan Škoda Power78:01+ 23:26
35.Dana Kobzáňová #103Sněženky78:18+ 23:43
36.Matěj Nedomlel #511Natrénujuzítra78:37+ 24:02
37.Hana Klampflová #253Bludné střely78:51+ 24:16
38.Jiřina Honzáková #352Kateřinský vánek79:15+ 24:40
39.Renata Ženíšková #231Dámská jízda Tigi-Shu79:17+ 24:42
40.Matěj Tryzna #208ForViktorie79:40+ 25:05
41.Tomáš Filipčík #264Monča a sedm statečných 79:43+ 25:08
42.Iain Fanthorpe #131Scrambled Legs80:36+ 26:01
43.Monika Wiesnerová #574Krakonošovy holky81:06+ 26:31
44.Tomáš Houdek #604Třistadvanáctka81:14+ 26:39
45.Lukáš Koucký #734Skálovka Turnov82:28+ 27:53
46.Marek Pokorný #721Proč to dělám?83:13+ 28:38
47.Zbyněk Týč #803Gepardi84:05+ 29:30
48.Vlastimil Horyna #494Uhni Postřižinská kecko.!!84:44+ 30:09
49.Jiří Balák #113Hlava koně85:02+ 30:27
50.Ondřej Pultera #584BUDUZLOBIT85:02+ 30:27
51.Jakub Trop #304Team 250ka85:05+ 30:30
52.Robert Haas #311SYMBIO85:22+ 30:47
53.Dominik Jareš #382Běžci z Ráje85:25+ 30:50
54.Marian Bačák #614OXYGEMS85:47+ 31:12
55.Michal Knotek #834Stg Mladá Boleslav 86:01+ 31:26
56.Simon Audrain #623Severáci87:10+ 32:35
57.Sylva Wolfova #484Desorientované sokolky 202188:00+ 33:25
58.Martina Paatzová #544Rozběháme Litoměřicko88:05+ 33:30
59.Martin Kupec #823Běžecký klub Chýně88:29+ 33:54
60.Tomáš Hocke #424Město Turnov88:31+ 33:56
61.Dušan Kolařík #702Blacks´ Gang88:47+ 34:12
62.Zuzka Hanyková #434RUN TO TAM 88:59+ 34:24
63.David Bíbrlík #854BK Ludgeřovice89:13+ 34:38
64.Markéta Pospíšilová #332Běžci z Polabí89:49+ 35:14
65.Stefano Culos #564Generali Lions90:45+ 36:10
66.Dan Kubík #792Kominíci EMI-TEST90:52+ 36:17
67.Tomáš Bejdák #814Pohodáři na trati93:22+ 38:47
68.Jiří Pořický #214Hobíci93:24+ 38:49
69.František Hladík #473Četnická 897:37+ 43:02
70.Kristýna Mišáková #361Pivo a Myslivec I98:58+ 44:23
71.Vlasta Špírek #284Českým rájem zoceleni pardálové 100:44+ 46:09
72.Barbora Nováková #532#ultrafungirls100:53+ 46:18
73.Petra Kondrová #294Uctívaný velbloud101:49+ 47:14
74.Lucie Sklenková #344Carpe Diem103:10+ 48:35
75.Petr Ulvr #194IT běžci106:47+ 52:12
76.Radka Slámová #634Společenstvo Prstenu108:05+ 53:30
77.Jan Němec #272Červeňáci2:11:43+ 77:08