Výsledky pro úsek #21 Líšný - Frýdštejn

BěžecTeamČas
1.Michal Hanyk #438RUN TO TAM 44:18
2.Jaroslav Singh #407Why Not?44:20+ 0:02
3.Jan Mitáček #668Lesáci44:34+ 0:16
4.Jan Toman #121Kalokagathia Aliance45:31+ 1:13
5.Adam Blatoň #787P(e)ace Makers46:23+ 2:05
6.Jiří Malý #327Postřižinský kecky47:25+ 3:07
7.Martin Smetana #567Generali Lions48:05+ 3:47
8.Adam Wanek #585BUDUZLOBIT48:06+ 3:48
9.Vojtěch Podhorný #358Kateřinský vánek48:21+ 4:03
10.Tomáš Kodydek #793Kominíci EMI-TEST48:30+ 4:12
11.Jaroslav Severa #628Severáci48:41+ 4:23
12.Ondřej Jerhot #417Tigi Shu49:08+ 4:50
13.Jaroslav Křenek #745Proč to dělám 2?50:03+ 5:45
14.Ivo Zábojník #687Posádkové velitelství Praha51:12+ 6:54
15.Martin Šerák #675SK 24 nejen z Brna51:13+ 6:55
16.Michal Laušman #777Myš-maž!51:37+ 7:19
17.Péťa Rybníček #808Gepardi51:42+ 7:24
18.Vojtěch Beneš #505Běžci od Labe51:46+ 7:28
19.David Chobotský #596SchwarzWald & Partners51:59+ 7:41
20.Marek Pytlík #146AC GoMango-Högner52:05+ 7:47
21.Kamil Šeiner #393Generali Leone52:23+ 8:05
22.Jan Kolorz #658Alfaskvadratým53:33+ 9:15
23.Jindřich Ilčík #285Českým rájem zoceleni pardálové 53:44+ 9:26
24.Ondřej Kocábek #443ST FJFI ČVUT TRALALALALA54:02+ 9:44
25.Tomáš Vítek #317SYMBIO54:03+ 9:45
26.Marek Novák #217Hobíci54:53+ 10:35
27.Jan Landa #225Pivo a Myslivec II55:26+ 11:08
28.Petr Hamáček #478Četnická 855:38+ 11:20
29.Vašek Beneš #828Běžecký klub Chýně55:58+ 11:40
30.Vladimír Buzický #265Monča a sedm statečných 56:09+ 11:51
31.Jakub Vaněk #816Pohodáři na trati56:28+ 12:10
32.Jan Morávek #645STG Praha Rokytka56:35+ 12:17
33.Michaela Hanušová #258Bludné střely56:37+ 12:19
34.Dáša Míková #722Proč to dělám?56:51+ 12:33
35.Honza Pánek #527Zabijačka57:22+ 13:04
36.Jan Kovář #735Skálovka Turnov57:32+ 13:14
37.Jiří Kašpárek #205ForViktorie57:47+ 13:29
38.Áňa Šmejcová #575Krakonošovy holky58:11+ 13:53
39.Lada Ševčíková #106Sněženky58:13+ 13:55
40.Jakub Mutina #167ARO JBC58:26+ 14:08
41.Jan Hába #618OXYGEMS58:33+ 14:15
42.Tereza Marková #385Běžci z Ráje58:55+ 14:37
43.Andrea Novotná #497Uhni Postřižinská kecko.!!59:25+ 15:07
44.Jan Zapletal #176To dáme!59:26+ 15:08
45.Tomáš Piňos #116Hlava koně59:50+ 15:32
46.František Kalina #467Doběhnout a přežít60:37+ 16:19
47.Zdeněk Šafránek #138Scrambled Legs60:42+ 16:24
48.Petr Holec #558Edovi Srdcaři61:07+ 16:49
49.Jaroslav Konečný #605Třistadvanáctka61:12+ 16:54
50.Vojtěch Vítek #337Běžci z Polabí61:13+ 16:55
51.Martin Knesl #457Machři61:36+ 17:18
52.Radek Rozmahel #857BK Ludgeřovice61:53+ 17:35
53.Jiří Měkyna #425Město Turnov62:10+ 17:52
54.Zuska Vejvodová #372Kripl a band62:31+ 18:13
55.Kateřina Trdlová #485Desorientované sokolky 202162:32+ 18:14
56.Josef Lavička #295Uctívaný velbloud62:43+ 18:25
57.Hanka Nemcova #155TroskyRun Team 202163:49+ 19:31
58.Ivo Segeč #247Mladí krásní 66:01+ 21:43
59.Dana Winkelhőferová #278Červeňáci66:18+ 22:00
60.Lukáš Lata #198IT běžci67:05+ 22:47
61.Iva Stehlíková #515Natrénujuzítra67:14+ 22:56
62.Veronika Slezáková #548Rozběháme Litoměřicko67:26+ 23:08
63.Kateřina Suchanová #538#ultrafungirls67:45+ 23:27
64.Jana Lauterbachová #715KMB team68:26+ 24:08
65.Tomáš Morysek #365Pivo a Myslivec I68:39+ 24:21
66.Matyáš Rajm #637Společenstvo Prstenu70:00+ 25:42
67.Anna Seinerová #868Císařské řezy70:06+ 25:48
68.Zuzana Pohlová #238Dámská jízda Tigi-Shu70:22+ 26:04
69.Petra Grossová #696Rum, Forest, Rum70:34+ 26:16
70.Martin Rychlý #846Péťa a sedm trpaslíků71:19+ 27:01
71.Lumír Chovanec #186Knorr Bremse74:00+ 29:42
72.Stanislav Borovička #836Stg Mladá Boleslav 75:23+ 31:05
73.Jaroslav Hoffmann #708Blacks´ Gang75:58+ 31:40
74.Kateřina Wiesner #305Team 250ka77:25+ 33:07
75.David Zeman #756Doosan Škoda Power77:29+ 33:11
76.Martin Dohnal #345Carpe Diem78:32+ 34:14
77.Kateřina Kuklová #876Run Keny Run79:56+ 35:38