Výsledky pro úsek #22 Frýdštejn - Klokočí

BěžecTeamČas
1.Karel Valenta #405Why Not?52:14
2.Josef Sádlo #326Postřižinský kecky57:15+ 5:01
3.Zbyněk Letko #748Proč to dělám 2?58:56+ 6:42
4.Mira Hloušek #676SK 24 nejen z Brna59:03+ 6:49
5.Lukáš Boček #597SchwarzWald & Partners59:34+ 7:20
6.Michal Všetečka #416Tigi Shu60:19+ 8:05
7.David Obleser #798Kominíci EMI-TEST60:20+ 8:06
8.Michal Tůma #656Alfaskvadratým61:08+ 8:54
9.Josef Soukup #125Kalokagathia Aliance61:19+ 9:05
10.Jakub Mládek #355Kateřinský vánek61:26+ 9:12
11.Václav Chadm #177To dáme!62:09+ 9:55
12.Simča Chládková #576Krakonošovy holky62:29+ 10:15
13.Adam Šumník #398Generali Leone62:41+ 10:27
14.Pavel Vinš #506Běžci od Labe62:49+ 10:35
15.Jan Kredba #785P(e)ace Makers63:06+ 10:52
16.Honzík Volše #806Gepardi63:22+ 11:08
17.Daniel Zeman #148AC GoMango-Högner63:34+ 11:20
18.Zuzana Boudová #166ARO JBC63:59+ 11:45
19.Tomáš Fejfárek #227Pivo a Myslivec II64:40+ 12:26
20.Michael Škoda #686Posádkové velitelství Praha64:52+ 12:38
21.Roman Jakoubek #666Lesáci65:12+ 12:58
22.Dalibor Jandík #738Skálovka Turnov65:59+ 13:45
23.Ivana Gróffová #716KMB team66:10+ 13:56
24.Petr Šlechta #268Monča a sedm statečných 66:27+ 14:13
25.Zuzana Holinková #723Proč to dělám?66:57+ 14:43
26.Stanislav Švaček #845Péťa a sedm trpaslíků67:02+ 14:48
27.Daniel Kupr #586BUDUZLOBIT67:27+ 15:13
28.Ondřej Zeman #313SYMBIO68:08+ 15:54
29.Petr Scháněl #118Hlava koně68:11+ 15:57
30.Kateřina Zwingerová #215Hobíci68:23+ 16:09
31.Petr Severa #626Severáci69:21+ 17:07
32.Jiří Keřka #347Carpe Diem70:25+ 18:11
33.Lenka Kazdova #692Rum, Forest, Rum70:39+ 18:25
34.Pavel Prdly Sedláček #298Uctívaný velbloud70:43+ 18:29
35.Alexander Szabo #875Run Keny Run71:05+ 18:51
36.Alena Mazzolini #826Běžecký klub Chýně71:12+ 18:58
37.Honza Kiszka #606Třistadvanáctka71:19+ 19:05
38.Martin Scheuch #137Scrambled Legs72:48+ 20:34
39.Pavel Žežule #496Uhni Postřižinská kecko.!!72:50+ 20:36
40.Bohumil Havel #436RUN TO TAM 73:28+ 21:14
41.Filda Mikulec #156TroskyRun Team 202173:35+ 21:21
42.Pavel Kraják #468Doběhnout a přežít73:37+ 21:23
43.Michal Sarpong #757Doosan Škoda Power73:47+ 21:33
44.Zuzka Bohmová #377Kripl a band73:47+ 21:33
45.Honza Václ #367Pivo a Myslivec I74:05+ 21:51
46.Jiřina Pintová #486Desorientované sokolky 202174:39+ 22:25
47.Standa Poddaný #206ForViktorie74:52+ 22:38
48.Jiří Iwonski #616OXYGEMS74:52+ 22:38
49.Lenka Petříčková #108Sněženky74:57+ 22:43
50.Jan Zajger #427Město Turnov75:03+ 22:49
51.David Krameš #336Běžci z Polabí75:30+ 23:16
52.Ján Štefanovie #241Mladí krásní 76:02+ 23:48
53.Andrea Sekerová #815Pohodáři na trati76:48+ 24:34
54.Dita Waňková #255Bludné střely77:08+ 24:54
55.Veronika Zemančíková #536#ultrafungirls77:19+ 25:05
56.Bohumir Pollak #456Machři77:50+ 25:36
57.Milan Belohoubek #302Team 250ka78:32+ 26:18
58.Monika Ilašová #866Císařské řezy78:38+ 26:24
59.Matúš Babinec #566Generali Lions79:15+ 27:01
60.Petr Lančarič #707Blacks´ Gang79:15+ 27:01
61.Jaroslav Havlena #776Myš-maž!79:24+ 27:10
62.Ondřej Lavický #557Edovi Srdcaři79:24+ 27:10
63.Ondřej Koťátko #387Běžci z Ráje80:44+ 28:30
64.Petra Svatoňová #475Četnická 881:04+ 28:50
65.Vít Höfer #195IT běžci81:52+ 29:38
66.Václav Svoboda #277Červeňáci83:49+ 31:35
67.Zdenek Hron #187Knorr Bremse84:02+ 31:48
68.Michal Horák #837Stg Mladá Boleslav 85:45+ 33:31
69.Pavlína Doktorová #235Dámská jízda Tigi-Shu85:53+ 33:39
70.Tomáš Balvín #635Společenstvo Prstenu87:34+ 35:20
71.Miroslav Hejna #646STG Praha Rokytka87:52+ 35:38
72.Petr Šír #516Natrénujuzítra87:59+ 35:45
73.Radek Hyšpler #545Rozběháme Litoměřicko89:03+ 36:49
74.Martina Novotná #525Zabijačka91:55+ 39:41
75.Martin Popek #855BK Ludgeřovice93:26+ 41:12
76.Michaela Kvašnovská #286Českým rájem zoceleni pardálové 96:15+ 44:01
77.Petr Hebký #442ST FJFI ČVUT TRALALALALA100:53+ 48:39