Výsledky pro úsek #23 Klokočí - Sedmihorky

BěžecTeamČas
1.Matěj Lukeš #127Kalokagathia Aliance40:38
2.Zdeněk Melša Melša #667Lesáci48:36+ 7:58
3.Miloš Nouzovský #145AC GoMango-Högner48:58+ 8:20
4.Pavel Matyska #595SchwarzWald & Partners50:14+ 9:36
5.Martin Smetana #567Generali Lions50:30+ 9:52
6.Jan Čermák #587BUDUZLOBIT50:46+ 10:08
7.Pavel Hejna #508Běžci od Labe50:57+ 10:19
8.Tomáš Polák #406Why Not?51:02+ 10:24
9.Petr Gruntorád #287Českým rájem zoceleni pardálové 51:54+ 11:16
10.Svatoš Coufal #677SK 24 nejen z Brna52:08+ 11:30
11.Michal Magada #325Postřižinský kecky52:41+ 12:03
12.Petr Urbánek #185Knorr Bremse53:57+ 13:19
13.Petr Bartko #435RUN TO TAM 54:07+ 13:29
14.Jan Vyoral #657Alfaskvadratým55:41+ 15:03
15.Kateřina Blatoňová #786P(e)ace Makers56:11+ 15:33
16.Jarmilka Herbst #157TroskyRun Team 202156:35+ 15:57
17.Miroslav Weilguny #165ARO JBC56:50+ 16:12
18.Tomáš Krištof #736Skálovka Turnov57:02+ 16:24
19.Anna Baborová #291Uctívaný velbloud57:19+ 16:41
20.Radek Lev #458Machři57:26+ 16:48
21.Zuzana Věšínová #746Proč to dělám 2?57:49+ 17:11
22.Roman Staněk #805Gepardi57:50+ 17:12
23.Marie Šumníková #396Generali Leone58:00+ 17:22
24.Jakub Siegel #314SYMBIO58:06+ 17:28
25.Tomáš Krpata #758Doosan Škoda Power58:12+ 17:34
26.Pavel Chalupa #647STG Praha Rokytka58:15+ 17:37
27.Václav Severa #627Severáci58:52+ 18:14
28.Rosťa Kovařík #848Péťa a sedm trpaslíků59:02+ 18:24
29.Jirka Mayer #796Kominíci EMI-TEST59:03+ 18:25
30.Julia Šváchová Vintoniv #228Pivo a Myslivec II59:32+ 18:54
31.Zdeněk Ringelhán #201ForViktorie59:39+ 19:01
32.Pavel Řezníček #466Doběhnout a přežít59:40+ 19:02
33.Pavel Novotný #495Uhni Postřižinská kecko.!!59:59+ 19:21
34.Antonín Kouba #415Tigi Shu60:29+ 19:51
35.Jan Dědeček #445ST FJFI ČVUT TRALALALALA60:30+ 19:52
36.Tomáš Susekár #607Třistadvanáctka60:46+ 20:08
37.Jan Krtička #356Kateřinský vánek60:56+ 20:18
38.Magda Maderová Maderová #256Bludné střely60:57+ 20:19
39.Nikola Písaříková #366Pivo a Myslivec I60:59+ 20:21
40.Tomáš Brouček #685Posádkové velitelství Praha61:10+ 20:32
41.Karel PETERKA #476Četnická 861:19+ 20:41
42.Radka Laryšová #307Team 250ka61:44+ 21:06
43.Daniel Činovec #517Natrénujuzítra62:03+ 21:25
44.Dušan Nohynek Nohynek #838Stg Mladá Boleslav 62:23+ 21:45
45.Daniel Marek #388Běžci z Ráje62:38+ 22:00
46.Juraj Sedlacko #216Hobíci62:42+ 22:04
47.Markéta Cepková #827Běžecký klub Chýně62:43+ 22:05
48.Radmila Michalová #717KMB team62:50+ 22:12
49.Adam Preissler #136Scrambled Legs63:16+ 22:38
50.Luděk Brož #175To dáme!63:34+ 22:56
51.Gabriela Hůlová #375Kripl a band64:00+ 23:22
52.Milada Svobodová #487Desorientované sokolky 202164:21+ 23:43
53.Pepa Odradovec #726Proč to dělám?64:30+ 23:52
54.Helena Kotová #346Carpe Diem64:36+ 23:58
55.Lucie Kučerová #577Krakonošovy holky64:47+ 24:09
56.Petra Karbanová #818Pohodáři na trati65:11+ 24:33
57.Michaela Beštová #275Červeňáci65:37+ 24:59
58.Daniel Knittel #865Císařské řezy65:53+ 25:15
59.Adam Bernard #115Hlava koně65:56+ 25:18
60.Naděžda Šugová #537#ultrafungirls66:01+ 25:23
61.Jana Megelová #555Edovi Srdcaři66:38+ 26:00
62.Zdeněk Bičík #426Město Turnov66:52+ 26:14
63.Lubomír Bardaševský Bardaševský #856BK Ludgeřovice67:01+ 26:23
64.Markéta Hyšplerová #546Rozběháme Litoměřicko67:28+ 26:50
65.Zuzana Váňová #245Mladí krásní 67:31+ 26:53
66.Iva Koudelková #335Běžci z Polabí69:52+ 29:14
67.Monika Rehackova #694Rum, Forest, Rum70:12+ 29:34
68.Petr Valda #528Zabijačka71:46+ 31:08
69.Miroslav Stejskal #778Myš-maž!72:47+ 32:09
70.Tomas Michalek #877Run Keny Run73:42+ 33:04
71.Lenka Jašková #105Sněženky74:45+ 34:07
72.Klára Kubcová #236Dámská jízda Tigi-Shu75:20+ 34:42
73.Filip Jasek #617OXYGEMS77:44+ 37:06
74.Eliška Veselá #192IT běžci79:40+ 39:02
75.Michaela Randáková #705Blacks´ Gang80:33+ 39:55
76.Jana Žáčková #263Monča a sedm statečných 80:58+ 40:20
77.Filip Šmehlík #638Společenstvo Prstenu96:54+ 56:16