Výsledky pro úsek #3 Kacanovy-Vyskeř

BěžecTeamČas
1.David Kindl #123Kalokagathia Aliance42:58
2.Jan Vaníček #403Why Not?44:04+ 1:06
3.Aleš Drahoňovský #733Skálovka Turnov44:47+ 1:49
4.Honza Mikula #446ST FJFI ČVUT TRALALALALA45:27+ 2:29
5.Jan Málek #397Generali Leone46:10+ 3:12
6.Jan Kemr #503Běžci od Labe48:12+ 5:14
7.Tomáš Šimůnek #783P(e)ace Makers48:17+ 5:19
8.Lukáš Zradička #323Postřižinský kecky49:50+ 6:52
9.Vladimír Janáček #673SK 24 nejen z Brna50:01+ 7:03
10.Lukáš Kábrt #843Péťa a sedm trpaslíků50:24+ 7:26
11.Vladimír Valouch #653Alfaskvadratým51:39+ 8:41
12.Miloš Dušek #203ForViktorie51:44+ 8:46
13.Hana Klampflová #253Bludné střely51:44+ 8:46
14.Zbyněk Karásek #173To dáme!52:00+ 9:02
15.Róbert Marušák #663Lesáci52:47+ 9:49
16.Braňo M. Marcinčák #453Machři52:53+ 9:55
17.Dana Kobzáňová #103Sněženky52:54+ 9:56
18.Nina Matějková #163ARO JBC53:26+ 10:28
19.Martin Kupec #823Běžecký klub Chýně53:28+ 10:30
20.Jindřich Pergler #223Pivo a Myslivec II54:29+ 11:31
21.David Tauchman #353Kateřinský vánek54:44+ 11:46
22.Tereza Hlůžová #433RUN TO TAM 54:56+ 11:58
23.Martin Les #593SchwarzWald & Partners55:01+ 12:03
24.Jana Fulínová #813Pohodáři na trati55:10+ 12:12
25.Jan Mengler #642STG Praha Rokytka55:20+ 12:22
26.Alena Voždová #303Team 250ka55:25+ 12:27
27.Aleš Nebřenský #553Edovi Srdcaři55:38+ 12:40
28.Bára Nosková #725Proč to dělám?55:42+ 12:44
29.Pavel Milata #316SYMBIO55:45+ 12:47
30.Samuel Veselý #383Běžci z Ráje56:17+ 13:19
31.Hanka Beránková #863Císařské řezy56:48+ 13:50
32.Kateřina Ducháčková #573Krakonošovy holky56:51+ 13:53
33.Pavel Janata #493Uhni Postřižinská kecko.!!57:03+ 14:05
34.Světlana Cunningham #483Desorientované sokolky 202157:32+ 14:34
35.Bohumil Jirout #143AC GoMango-Högner57:33+ 14:35
36.Tomáš Jech #513Natrénujuzítra57:34+ 14:36
37.Lukáš Bajer #795Kominíci EMI-TEST57:35+ 14:37
38.Anna Hill #743Proč to dělám 2?58:19+ 15:21
39.Richard Vaverka #463Doběhnout a přežít58:20+ 15:22
40.Robert McLean #133Scrambled Legs58:23+ 15:25
41.Tomáš Filipčík #264Monča a sedm statečných 58:26+ 15:28
42.Martin Janoušek #683Posádkové velitelství Praha58:30+ 15:32
43.Míra Sunkovský #343Carpe Diem58:51+ 15:53
44.Petra Moravcová #543Rozběháme Litoměřicko58:58+ 16:00
45.Zbyněk Týč #803Gepardi58:59+ 16:01
46.Cottage Kouba #413Tigi Shu60:07+ 17:09
47.Jiří Balák #113Hlava koně60:11+ 17:13
48.Zdeněk Kubiš #753Doosan Škoda Power60:16+ 17:18
49.Vladimír Paldus #833Stg Mladá Boleslav 60:46+ 17:48
50.Jan Vedral #213Hobíci60:50+ 17:52
51.Lenka Hasmanová #293Uctívaný velbloud60:54+ 17:56
52.Veronika Počtová #533#ultrafungirls61:09+ 18:11
53.Alena Sobková #852BK Ludgeřovice61:10+ 18:12
54.Lenička Davídková Davídková #273Červeňáci61:11+ 18:13
55.Filip Černý #583BUDUZLOBIT62:04+ 19:06
56.Petra Roulová #233Dámská jízda Tigi-Shu62:28+ 19:30
57.František Hladík #473Četnická 862:39+ 19:41
58.Tomáš Rabík #153TroskyRun Team 202162:40+ 19:42
59.Stanislav Balvín #633Společenstvo Prstenu62:49+ 19:51
60.Ondřej Vlašánek #193IT běžci63:39+ 20:41
61.Tomáš Turek #773Myš-maž!63:48+ 20:50
62.Milan Málek #423Město Turnov64:10+ 21:12
63.Lenka Dedková #713KMB team64:14+ 21:16
64.Mirek Horký #613OXYGEMS65:23+ 22:25
65.Anna Záveská #373Kripl a band65:42+ 22:44
66.Kateřina Martinková #363Pivo a Myslivec I65:43+ 22:45
67.Eva Kubalová #283Českým rájem zoceleni pardálové 66:30+ 23:32
68.Zuzana Hasnedlová #523Zabijačka66:45+ 23:47
69.Daniela Spišáková #243Mladí krásní 67:29+ 24:31
70.Miroslava Ježková #333Běžci z Polabí68:13+ 25:15
71.Jaroslav Pavlík #183Knorr Bremse68:25+ 25:27
72.Simon Audrain #623Severáci68:46+ 25:48
73.Lenka Adamírová #695Rum, Forest, Rum69:30+ 26:32
74.Michal Šablatura #873Run Keny Run70:47+ 27:49
75.Kamil Vícha #603Třistadvanáctka71:03+ 28:05
76.Jiri Pernica #563Generali Lions72:13+ 29:15
77.Kateřina Kaslová #703Blacks´ Gang73:16+ 30:18