Výsledky pro úsek #4 Vyskeř - Vyskeř

BěžecTeamČas
1.Jiri Vaclavik #691Rum, Forest, Rum42:41
2.Jakub Maleček #122Kalokagathia Aliance44:19+ 1:38
3.Miroslav Horák #404Why Not?45:18+ 2:37
4.Tomáš Jančovič #554Edovi Srdcaři48:08+ 5:27
5.Patrik Roštík #224Pivo a Myslivec II48:15+ 5:34
6.Pavel Vichera #324Postřižinský kecky49:34+ 6:53
7.Pavel Holaj #504Běžci od Labe51:14+ 8:33
8.Jenda #804Gepardi51:36+ 8:55
9.Daniel Matocha #784P(e)ace Makers51:39+ 8:58
10.Lubo Herbst #154TroskyRun Team 202152:07+ 9:26
11.Radek Dvořák #744Proč to dělám 2?52:57+ 10:16
12.Jiří Matoušek #664Lesáci53:29+ 10:48
13.Jan Gabriel #378Kripl a band53:41+ 11:00
14.Vojta Sedmidubsky #174To dáme!54:13+ 11:32
15.Simona Šimůnková #447ST FJFI ČVUT TRALALALALA54:16+ 11:35
16.Jakub Trop #304Team 250ka54:37+ 11:56
17.Jarda Matonoha #674SK 24 nejen z Brna55:49+ 13:08
18.Ondřej Scholz #844Péťa a sedm trpaslíků56:11+ 13:30
19.Roman Siegl #774Myš-maž!56:12+ 13:31
20.Jiří Pořický #214Hobíci56:23+ 13:42
21.Tomáš Kolář #414Tigi Shu56:33+ 13:52
22.Lukáš Koucký #734Skálovka Turnov56:39+ 13:58
23.Tomáš Soukup #144AC GoMango-Högner57:01+ 14:20
24.Jiří Sýkora #164ARO JBC57:17+ 14:36
25.Michal Uzel #391Generali Leone57:56+ 15:15
26.Martin Kusý #454Machři58:14+ 15:33
27.Michal Knotek #834Stg Mladá Boleslav 58:16+ 15:35
28.Tomáš Houdek #604Třistadvanáctka58:21+ 15:40
29.Marian Bačák #614OXYGEMS58:30+ 15:49
30.Ivan Martin #266Monča a sedm statečných 58:41+ 16:00
31.David Vejskrab #354Kateřinský vánek58:42+ 16:01
32.Jiří Kašpárek #205ForViktorie58:42+ 16:01
33.Petr Beránek #864Císařské řezy58:56+ 16:15
34.Monika Wiesnerová #574Krakonošovy holky59:35+ 16:54
35.Zbyšek Zámečník #644STG Praha Rokytka59:42+ 17:01
36.Radek Sailer #654Alfaskvadratým60:12+ 17:31
37.Jirka Kofroň #754Doosan Škoda Power60:13+ 17:32
38.Petr Pudil #594SchwarzWald & Partners60:28+ 17:47
39.Radek Artim #851BK Ludgeřovice60:47+ 18:06
40.Láďa Pavelka #364Pivo a Myslivec I60:48+ 18:07
41.Eva Horsinková #714KMB team61:28+ 18:47
42.Martina Paatzová #544Rozběháme Litoměřicko62:18+ 19:37
43.Tomáš Hocke #424Město Turnov62:31+ 19:50
44.Jindra Horáková #254Bludné střely62:55+ 20:14
45.Tomáš Bejdák #814Pohodáři na trati62:55+ 20:14
46.Markéta Popelková #824Běžecký klub Chýně63:04+ 20:23
47.Michal Turek #464Doběhnout a přežít63:11+ 20:30
48.Jaroslav Ječmen #684Posádkové velitelství Praha63:14+ 20:33
49.Marcel Kiefmann #184Knorr Bremse64:36+ 21:55
50.Ondřej Pultera #584BUDUZLOBIT65:20+ 22:39
51.Jiří Škraněk #794Kominíci EMI-TEST65:43+ 23:02
52.Vlastimil Horyna #494Uhni Postřižinská kecko.!!65:52+ 23:11
53.Zuzka Hanyková #434RUN TO TAM 65:55+ 23:14
54.Jaroslav Schlauf #334Běžci z Polabí66:12+ 23:31
55.Robert Haas #311SYMBIO66:41+ 24:00
56.Sylva Wolfova #484Desorientované sokolky 202166:50+ 24:09
57.Radek Slovák #524Zabijačka66:55+ 24:14
58.Klára Pokorná #724Proč to dělám?67:28+ 24:47
59.František Kolátor #114Hlava koně67:44+ 25:03
60.Iva Cervanová #704Blacks´ Gang70:00+ 27:19
61.Jana Asterová #234Dámská jízda Tigi-Shu70:10+ 27:29
62.Gábina Konečná #274Červeňáci70:56+ 28:15
63.Petra Kondrová #294Uctívaný velbloud71:05+ 28:24
64.Pavel Zajac #244Mladí krásní 71:11+ 28:30
65.Petr Ulvr #194IT běžci72:08+ 29:27
66.Richard Hogg #134Scrambled Legs72:15+ 29:34
67.Hana Janošková #384Běžci z Ráje72:30+ 29:49
68.Radka Slámová #634Společenstvo Prstenu73:15+ 30:34
69.Petra Emilie Votočková #534#ultrafungirls73:22+ 30:41
70.Vlasta Špírek #284Českým rájem zoceleni pardálové 74:26+ 31:45
71.Dana Malleková #104Sněženky75:31+ 32:50
72.Martin Antl #874Run Keny Run76:24+ 33:43
73.Michal Srb #514Natrénujuzítra76:52+ 34:11
74.Jana Francová #474Četnická 877:23+ 34:42
75.Lucie Sklenková #344Carpe Diem81:15+ 38:34
76.Jana Audrainová #624Severáci82:06+ 39:25
77.Stefano Culos #564Generali Lions100:19+ 57:38