Výsledky pro úsek #5 Vyskeř - Příhrazy

BěžecTeamČas
1.Karel Valenta #405Why Not?30:25
2.Ondřej Teska #665Lesáci30:42+ 0:17
3.Josef Soukup #125Kalokagathia Aliance31:04+ 0:39
4.Adam Wanek #585BUDUZLOBIT31:17+ 0:52
5.Jaroslav Křenek #745Proč to dělám 2?31:38+ 1:13
6.Svatoš Coufal #677SK 24 nejen z Brna32:09+ 1:44
7.Miloš Nouzovský #145AC GoMango-Högner32:39+ 2:14
8.Pavel Matyska #595SchwarzWald & Partners33:05+ 2:40
9.Jakub Mládek #355Kateřinský vánek33:30+ 3:05
10.Petr Urbánek #185Knorr Bremse33:37+ 3:12
11.Jan Tandler #655Alfaskvadratým34:11+ 3:46
12.Jan Kovář #735Skálovka Turnov34:43+ 4:18
13.Jan Landa #225Pivo a Myslivec II34:47+ 4:22
14.Petr Bartko #435RUN TO TAM 35:17+ 4:52
15.František Severa #625Severáci35:40+ 5:15
16.Miroslav Weilguny #165ARO JBC35:47+ 5:22
17.Jindřich Ilčík #285Českým rájem zoceleni pardálové 35:48+ 5:23
18.Jan Kredba #785P(e)ace Makers35:55+ 5:30
19.Petr Šlechta #268Monča a sedm statečných 36:04+ 5:39
20.Michal Magada #325Postřižinský kecky36:17+ 5:52
21.Roman Staněk #805Gepardi36:36+ 6:11
22.Jaroslav Konečný #605Třistadvanáctka36:37+ 6:12
23.Jan Pohl #797Kominíci EMI-TEST37:02+ 6:37
24.Alexander Ludwig #565Generali Lions37:12+ 6:47
25.Tomáš Fiala #755Doosan Škoda Power37:37+ 7:12
26.Jan Morávek #645STG Praha Rokytka37:37+ 7:12
27.Tereza Marková #385Běžci z Ráje37:41+ 7:16
28.Jan Dědeček #445ST FJFI ČVUT TRALALALALA37:49+ 7:24
29.Alexander Szabo #875Run Keny Run38:08+ 7:43
30.Karel Doktor #135Scrambled Legs38:11+ 7:46
31.Tomáš Vítek #317SYMBIO38:17+ 7:52
32.Jan Cepek #825Běžecký klub Chýně38:22+ 7:57
33.Pavel Novotný #495Uhni Postřižinská kecko.!!38:24+ 7:59
34.Áňa Šmejcová #575Krakonošovy holky38:34+ 8:09
35.Petra Pýchová #204ForViktorie39:15+ 8:50
36.Jiří Měkyna #425Město Turnov39:16+ 8:51
37.Josef Lavička #295Uctívaný velbloud39:29+ 9:04
38.Adam Protivanský #465Doběhnout a přežít39:44+ 9:19
39.Kateřina Zwingerová #215Hobíci39:58+ 9:33
40.Zuska Vejvodová #372Kripl a band40:24+ 9:59
41.Daniel Fojtik #455Machři40:27+ 10:02
42.Tomáš Brouček #685Posádkové velitelství Praha40:27+ 10:02
43.Andrea Sekerová #815Pohodáři na trati40:34+ 10:09
44.Milos Horak #835Stg Mladá Boleslav 41:21+ 10:56
45.Zuzana Váňová #245Mladí krásní 41:48+ 11:23
46.Vojtěch Beneš #505Běžci od Labe42:23+ 11:58
47.Hanka Nemcova #155TroskyRun Team 202142:32+ 12:07
48.Dita Waňková #255Bludné střely42:55+ 12:30
49.Kateřina Trdlová #485Desorientované sokolky 202143:08+ 12:43
50.Marie Šumníková #396Generali Leone43:26+ 13:01
51.Martin Popek #855BK Ludgeřovice43:59+ 13:34
52.Martin Dohnal #345Carpe Diem43:59+ 13:34
53.Petr Tulach #727Proč to dělám?44:14+ 13:49
54.Vít Höfer #195IT běžci44:29+ 14:04
55.Jana Megelová #555Edovi Srdcaři44:48+ 14:23
56.Petra Svatoňová #475Četnická 844:49+ 14:24
57.Kateřina Nevřelová #535#ultrafungirls44:55+ 14:30
58.Adam Bernard #115Hlava koně45:06+ 14:41
59.Iva Stehlíková #515Natrénujuzítra45:36+ 15:11
60.Filip Jasek #617OXYGEMS45:38+ 15:13
61.Pavlína Doktorová #235Dámská jízda Tigi-Shu45:56+ 15:31
62.Daniel Knittel #865Císařské řezy45:57+ 15:32
63.Jana Lauterbachová #715KMB team46:01+ 15:36
64.Tomáš Balvín #635Společenstvo Prstenu46:04+ 15:39
65.Luděk Brož #175To dáme!46:20+ 15:55
66.Tomáš Morysek #365Pivo a Myslivec I46:29+ 16:04
67.Stanislav Švaček #845Péťa a sedm trpaslíků47:03+ 16:38
68.Martin Pelc #775Myš-maž!47:20+ 16:55
69.Michaela Randáková #705Blacks´ Gang48:01+ 17:36
70.Radek Hyšpler #545Rozběháme Litoměřicko48:27+ 18:02
71.Michaela Beštová #275Červeňáci49:00+ 18:35
72.Martina Novotná #525Zabijačka49:24+ 18:59
73.Antonín Kouba #415Tigi Shu49:26+ 19:01
74.Lenka Jašková #105Sněženky49:49+ 19:24
75.Iva Koudelková #335Běžci z Polabí50:46+ 20:21
76.Kateřina Wiesner #305Team 250ka51:34+ 21:09
77.Monika Rehackova #694Rum, Forest, Rum55:54+ 25:29