Výsledky pro úsek #6 Příhrazy - Dneboh

BěžecTeamČas
1.Petr Švácha #226Pivo a Myslivec II22:37
2.Tomáš Třešňák #306Team 250ka23:55+ 1:18
3.Josef Sádlo #326Postřižinský kecky24:07+ 1:30
4.Jan Toman #121Kalokagathia Aliance24:43+ 2:06
5.David Chobotský #596SchwarzWald & Partners24:52+ 2:15
6.Tomáš Polák #406Why Not?25:45+ 3:08
7.Pavel Vinš #506Běžci od Labe25:48+ 3:11
8.Marek Pytlík #146AC GoMango-Högner25:55+ 3:18
9.Honzík Volše #806Gepardi26:17+ 3:40
10.Tomáš Krištof #736Skálovka Turnov26:21+ 3:44
11.Michal Tůma #656Alfaskvadratým26:26+ 3:49
12.Michal Všetečka #416Tigi Shu26:29+ 3:52
13.Kamil Šeiner #393Generali Leone26:41+ 4:04
14.Roman Jakoubek #666Lesáci26:47+ 4:10
15.Zuzana Boudová #166ARO JBC26:54+ 4:17
16.Mira Hloušek #676SK 24 nejen z Brna27:04+ 4:27
17.Matyáš Holý #636Společenstvo Prstenu27:30+ 4:53
18.Ivana Gróffová #716KMB team28:20+ 5:43
19.Jirka Mayer #796Kominíci EMI-TEST28:27+ 5:50
20.Honza Kiszka #606Třistadvanáctka28:28+ 5:51
21.Tomáš Rendl #196IT běžci28:35+ 5:58
22.Daniel Kupr #586BUDUZLOBIT28:37+ 6:00
23.Tomáš Piňos #116Hlava koně28:40+ 6:03
24.Petr Severa #626Severáci28:56+ 6:19
25.Jiří Vlček #386Běžci z Ráje28:57+ 6:20
26.Jan Krtička #356Kateřinský vánek29:01+ 6:24
27.Jan Zapletal #176To dáme!29:16+ 6:39
28.Kateřina Blatoňová #786P(e)ace Makers29:30+ 6:53
29.Zuzana Věšínová #746Proč to dělám 2?29:32+ 6:55
30.Filda Mikulec #156TroskyRun Team 202129:44+ 7:07
31.Zuzka Bohmová #377Kripl a band29:47+ 7:10
32.Michael Škoda #686Posádkové velitelství Praha30:02+ 7:25
33.Zuzana Holinková #723Proč to dělám?30:04+ 7:27
34.Ondřej Zeman #313SYMBIO30:04+ 7:27
35.Honza Novotný #246Mladí krásní 30:11+ 7:34
36.Alena Mazzolini #826Běžecký klub Chýně30:12+ 7:35
37.Petr Kirchner #526Zabijačka30:12+ 7:35
38.Lada Ševčíková #106Sněženky30:29+ 7:52
39.Pavel Žežule #496Uhni Postřižinská kecko.!!30:38+ 8:01
40.Nikola Písaříková #366Pivo a Myslivec I30:43+ 8:06
41.Ondřej Kocábek #443ST FJFI ČVUT TRALALALALA30:45+ 8:08
42.Jaroslav Havlena #776Myš-maž!30:47+ 8:10
43.Petr Ondrušák #556Edovi Srdcaři30:56+ 8:19
44.Helena Kotová #346Carpe Diem31:00+ 8:23
45.Adam Preissler #136Scrambled Legs31:08+ 8:31
46.Standa Poddaný #206ForViktorie31:14+ 8:37
47.Monika Ilašová #866Císařské řezy31:39+ 9:02
48.Jiřina Pintová #486Desorientované sokolky 202131:49+ 9:12
49.David Krameš #336Běžci z Polabí31:58+ 9:21
50.Jiří Iwonski #616OXYGEMS32:10+ 9:33
51.Simča Chládková #576Krakonošovy holky32:27+ 9:50
52.Kamila Páníková #296Uctívaný velbloud32:32+ 9:55
53.Bohumil Havel #436RUN TO TAM 32:33+ 9:56
54.Matúš Babinec #566Generali Lions32:48+ 10:11
55.Zdeněk Bičík #426Město Turnov33:12+ 10:35
56.Martina Kuntová #706Blacks´ Gang33:13+ 10:36
57.Petra Grossová #696Rum, Forest, Rum34:00+ 11:23
58.Lubomír Bardaševský Bardaševský #856BK Ludgeřovice34:03+ 11:26
59.Bohumir Pollak #456Machři34:05+ 11:28
60.Juraj Sedlacko #216Hobíci34:06+ 11:29
61.Lumír Chovanec #186Knorr Bremse34:36+ 11:59
62.Pavel Řezníček #466Doběhnout a přežít34:50+ 12:13
63.Miroslav Hejna #646STG Praha Rokytka34:52+ 12:15
64.David Zeman #756Doosan Škoda Power35:35+ 12:58
65.Petr Šír #516Natrénujuzítra36:12+ 13:35
66.Veronika Zemančíková #536#ultrafungirls36:58+ 14:21
67.Klára Kubcová #236Dámská jízda Tigi-Shu37:05+ 14:28
68.Kateřina Kuklová #876Run Keny Run39:03+ 16:26
69.Jakub Vaněk #816Pohodáři na trati40:26+ 17:49
70.Karel PETERKA #476Četnická 841:16+ 18:39
71.Jana Žáčková #263Monča a sedm statečných 41:47+ 19:10
72.Michaela Kvašnovská #286Českým rájem zoceleni pardálové 42:27+ 19:50
73.Markéta Hyšplerová #546Rozběháme Litoměřicko54:17+ 31:40
74.Stanislav Borovička #836Stg Mladá Boleslav 57:26+ 34:49
75.Martin Rychlý #846Péťa a sedm trpaslíků76:41+ 54:04
76.Magda Maderová Maderová #256Bludné střely81:39+ 59:02
77.Václav Svoboda #277Červeňáci82:40+ 60:03