Výsledky pro úsek #7 Dneboh - Branžež

BěžecTeamČas
1.Jaroslav Singh #407Why Not?39:43
2.Tomáš Hak #747Proč to dělám 2?40:19+ 0:36
3.Zdeněk Melša Melša #667Lesáci40:52+ 1:09
4.Martin Simon #147AC GoMango-Högner40:55+ 1:12
5.Matěj Lukeš #127Kalokagathia Aliance40:57+ 1:14
6.Martin Smetana #567Generali Lions42:45+ 3:02
7.Jiří Malý #327Postřižinský kecky42:55+ 3:12
8.Adam Blatoň #787P(e)ace Makers42:58+ 3:15
9.Vojta Domorád #437RUN TO TAM 43:31+ 3:48
10.Jan Čermák #587BUDUZLOBIT43:41+ 3:58
11.Ondřej Knébl #737Skálovka Turnov44:45+ 5:02
12.Václav Chadm #177To dáme!44:45+ 5:02
13.Jiří Novotný #357Kateřinský vánek44:51+ 5:08
14.Ondřej Jerhot #417Tigi Shu45:22+ 5:39
15.Tomáš Kodydek #793Kominíci EMI-TEST45:27+ 5:44
16.Michal Laušman #777Myš-maž!45:51+ 6:08
17.Karel Vlna #267Monča a sedm statečných 46:47+ 7:04
18.Tomáš Rendl #196IT běžci46:52+ 7:09
19.Jan Došek #507Běžci od Labe46:58+ 7:15
20.Václav Severa #627Severáci47:02+ 7:19
21.Jan Spratek #207ForViktorie47:45+ 8:02
22.Petr Holec #847Péťa a sedm trpaslíků47:59+ 8:16
23.Ivo Zábojník #687Posádkové velitelství Praha48:02+ 8:19
24.Lukáš Boček #597SchwarzWald & Partners48:21+ 8:38
25.Jakub Mutina #167ARO JBC48:21+ 8:38
26.David Březina #807Gepardi48:28+ 8:45
27.Dominik Cvek #392Generali Leone48:48+ 9:05
28.Tomáš Susekár #607Třistadvanáctka49:20+ 9:37
29.Martin Šerák #675SK 24 nejen z Brna49:27+ 9:44
30.Vojtěch Vítek #337Běžci z Polabí49:49+ 10:06
31.Vojta Procházka #867Císařské řezy50:23+ 10:40
32.Tomáš Novák #117Hlava koně50:37+ 10:54
33.Jakub Siegel #314SYMBIO50:48+ 11:05
34.Honza Pánek #527Zabijačka51:00+ 11:17
35.Ivo Segeč #247Mladí krásní 51:08+ 11:25
36.Petr Gruntorád #287Českým rájem zoceleni pardálové 51:31+ 11:48
37.Jarmilka Herbst #157TroskyRun Team 202151:31+ 11:48
38.Milan Drahoňovský #477Četnická 851:40+ 11:57
39.Tomáš Fejfárek #227Pivo a Myslivec II51:49+ 12:06
40.Jan Vyoral #657Alfaskvadratým52:11+ 12:28
41.Tomáš Krpata #758Doosan Škoda Power52:26+ 12:43
42.Jan Hába #618OXYGEMS53:02+ 13:19
43.Andrea Novotná #497Uhni Postřižinská kecko.!!53:18+ 13:35
44.Pavel Chalupa #647STG Praha Rokytka53:37+ 13:54
45.Honza Václ #367Pivo a Myslivec I53:38+ 13:55
46.Dagmar Kynčlová #257Bludné střely53:39+ 13:56
47.Lenka Kazdova #692Rum, Forest, Rum53:44+ 14:01
48.Adam Slezák #547Rozběháme Litoměřicko54:02+ 14:19
49.Daniel Činovec #517Natrénujuzítra54:07+ 14:24
50.Jiří Keřka #347Carpe Diem54:08+ 14:25
51.Jan Zajger #427Město Turnov54:11+ 14:28
52.Renáta Pokorná #237Dámská jízda Tigi-Shu54:13+ 14:30
53.Marek Novák #217Hobíci54:24+ 14:41
54.Milada Svobodová #487Desorientované sokolky 202154:27+ 14:44
55.Dalibor Kolář #817Pohodáři na trati54:29+ 14:46
56.Radmila Michalová #717KMB team55:36+ 15:53
57.Pepa Odradovec #726Proč to dělám?55:45+ 16:02
58.Martin Knesl #457Machři55:48+ 16:05
59.Radek Rozmahel #857BK Ludgeřovice56:08+ 16:25
60.Lucie Kučerová #577Krakonošovy holky56:26+ 16:43
61.Matyáš Rajm #637Společenstvo Prstenu57:16+ 17:33
62.Markéta Cepková #827Běžecký klub Chýně57:31+ 17:48
63.Jan Mikeš #376Kripl a band58:00+ 18:17
64.Milan Belohoubek #302Team 250ka58:38+ 18:55
65.Zdenek Hron #187Knorr Bremse58:56+ 19:13
66.Ondřej Lavický #557Edovi Srdcaři59:34+ 19:51
67.Petr Lančarič #707Blacks´ Gang60:23+ 20:40
68.Naděžda Šugová #537#ultrafungirls60:32+ 20:49
69.Ondřej Faist #297Uctívaný velbloud60:56+ 21:13
70.Martin Scheuch #137Scrambled Legs61:45+ 22:02
71.Ondřej Koťátko #387Běžci z Ráje62:11+ 22:28
72.František Kalina #467Doběhnout a přežít63:16+ 23:33
73.Petr Hebký #442ST FJFI ČVUT TRALALALALA63:56+ 24:13
74.Michal Horák #837Stg Mladá Boleslav 65:20+ 25:37
75.Marie Konečná Konečna #107Sněženky65:41+ 25:58
76.Tomas Michalek #877Run Keny Run70:39+ 30:56
77.Míra Maleňák #276Červeňáci71:17+ 31:34