Výsledky pro úsek #8 Branžež - Kněžmost

BěžecTeamČas
1.Vladimír Beneš #218Hobíci39:13
2.Vojtěch Galáč #788P(e)ace Makers39:53+ 0:40
3.Vojtěch Zahradník #408Why Not?40:51+ 1:38
4.Michal Hanyk #438RUN TO TAM 40:54+ 1:41
5.Jan Mitáček #668Lesáci42:50+ 3:37
6.Jiří Pyšek #168ARO JBC42:54+ 3:41
7.Miloslav Pohl #328Postřižinský kecky43:07+ 3:54
8.Zbyněk Letko #748Proč to dělám 2?44:29+ 5:16
9.Pavel Hejna #508Běžci od Labe44:31+ 5:18
10.Tomáš Kašše #188Knorr Bremse44:34+ 5:21
11.Vít Doležal #128Kalokagathia Aliance44:37+ 5:24
12.Vojtěch Podhorný #358Kateřinský vánek45:29+ 6:16
13.Petr Nenutil #158TroskyRun Team 202145:30+ 6:17
14.Jaroslav Severa #628Severáci45:51+ 6:38
15.Jan Kaliberka #693Rum, Forest, Rum45:51+ 6:38
16.Tomáš Hrnčíř #678SK 24 nejen z Brna45:53+ 6:40
17.Luděk Šimeček #498Uhni Postřižinská kecko.!!46:29+ 7:16
18.Michal Argaláš #588BUDUZLOBIT46:41+ 7:28
19.Kamil Štěpánek #288Českým rájem zoceleni pardálové 47:16+ 8:03
20.Matěj Tryzna #208ForViktorie47:17+ 8:04
21.Jan Kolorz #658Alfaskvadratým47:21+ 8:08
22.David Šíma #418Tigi Shu47:22+ 8:09
23.Adam Šumník #398Generali Leone48:41+ 9:28
24.Valdemar Schubert #858BK Ludgeřovice48:59+ 9:46
25.Jan Pleyer #348Carpe Diem49:20+ 10:07
26.Martin Chlad #178To dáme!49:37+ 10:24
27.Martin Barna #448ST FJFI ČVUT TRALALALALA49:47+ 10:34
28.Daniel Zeman #148AC GoMango-Högner51:07+ 11:54
29.David Obleser #798Kominíci EMI-TEST51:14+ 12:01
30.Dušan Nohynek Nohynek #838Stg Mladá Boleslav 51:23+ 12:10
31.Péťa Rybníček #808Gepardi51:58+ 12:45
32.Marian Böhm #598SchwarzWald & Partners52:18+ 13:05
33.Michaela Hanušová #258Bludné střely52:24+ 13:11
34.Petr Hamáček #478Četnická 852:30+ 13:17
35.Libor Štrauch #518Natrénujuzítra52:36+ 13:23
36.Dáša Míková #722Proč to dělám?52:47+ 13:34
37.Stanislav Kowalczyk #688Posádkové velitelství Praha53:00+ 13:47
38.Vašek Beneš #828Běžecký klub Chýně53:40+ 14:27
39.Monika Joska #315SYMBIO54:18+ 15:05
40.Daniel Marek #388Běžci z Ráje54:39+ 15:26
41.Gabriela Hůlová #375Kripl a band55:03+ 15:50
42.Zbyněk Šrubař #878Run Keny Run55:05+ 15:52
43.Julia Šimáčková #578Krakonošovy holky55:59+ 16:46
44.Michal Sarpong #757Doosan Škoda Power56:13+ 17:00
45.Radka Kobrová #488Desorientované sokolky 202156:36+ 17:23
46.Jakub Absolon #608Třistadvanáctka56:45+ 17:32
47.Petra Karbanová #818Pohodáři na trati56:46+ 17:33
48.Lenka Stryková #718KMB team56:51+ 17:38
49.Pavel Prdly Sedláček #298Uctívaný velbloud57:07+ 17:54
50.Julia Šváchová Vintoniv #228Pivo a Myslivec II57:22+ 18:09
51.Vladimír Buzický #265Monča a sedm statečných 57:31+ 18:18
52.Rosťa Kovařík #848Péťa a sedm trpaslíků57:57+ 18:44
53.Dana Winkelhőferová #278Červeňáci58:23+ 19:10
54.Radek Lev #458Machři58:35+ 19:22
55.Filip Šmehlík #638Společenstvo Prstenu59:04+ 19:51
56.Radka Laryšová #307Team 250ka59:06+ 19:53
57.Petr Scháněl #118Hlava koně59:11+ 19:58
58.Honza Novotný #246Mladí krásní 59:28+ 20:15
59.Petr Krutký #615OXYGEMS59:44+ 20:31
60.Dalibor Jandík #738Skálovka Turnov60:16+ 21:03
61.Lukáš Lata #198IT běžci60:29+ 21:16
62.Petr Holec #558Edovi Srdcaři60:41+ 21:28
63.Jíťa Meierová #428Město Turnov61:45+ 22:32
64.Mirek Svoboda #568Generali Lions62:41+ 23:28
65.Pavel Kraják #468Doběhnout a přežít63:36+ 24:23
66.Petr Dušák #368Pivo a Myslivec I64:39+ 25:26
67.Zdeněk Šafránek #138Scrambled Legs64:48+ 25:35
68.Anna Seinerová #868Císařské řezy65:25+ 26:12
69.Kateřina Suchanová #538#ultrafungirls66:30+ 27:17
70.Veronika Slezáková #548Rozběháme Litoměřicko66:43+ 27:30
71.Miroslav Stejskal #778Myš-maž!67:05+ 27:52
72.Martina Průšová #338Běžci z Polabí71:28+ 32:15
73.Josef Paleček #648STG Praha Rokytka71:36+ 32:23
74.Lenka Petříčková #108Sněženky72:56+ 33:43
75.Zuzana Pohlová #238Dámská jízda Tigi-Shu74:41+ 35:28
76.Petr Valda #528Zabijačka90:03+ 50:50
77.Jaroslav Hoffmann #708Blacks´ Gang93:11+ 53:58