Výsledky pro úsek #9 Kněžmost - Kost

BěžecTeamČas
1.Jakub Maleček #122Kalokagathia Aliance42:28
2.Jan Vaníček #403Why Not?43:56+ 1:28
3.Miroslav Hodboď #322Postřižinský kecky47:59+ 5:31
4.Miroslav Hvozdovič #681Posádkové velitelství Praha51:30+ 9:02
5.Tomáš Šimůnek #783P(e)ace Makers52:01+ 9:33
6.Zdeněk Ringelhán #201ForViktorie52:44+ 10:16
7.Radka Šubířová #581BUDUZLOBIT53:01+ 10:33
8.Radka Pízová #742Proč to dělám 2?53:01+ 10:33
9.Michal Uzel #391Generali Leone53:06+ 10:38
10.Anna Baborová #291Uctívaný velbloud53:47+ 11:19
11.Matej Marušák #661Lesáci53:56+ 11:28
12.Tomáš Susekár #607Třistadvanáctka54:06+ 11:38
13.Vladimír Kára #502Běžci od Labe54:48+ 12:20
14.Štěpán Pulda #621Severáci55:28+ 13:00
15.Jiří Švarc #592SchwarzWald & Partners55:50+ 13:22
16.Michal Slany #672SK 24 nejen z Brna56:04+ 13:36
17.Jindřich Pergler #223Pivo a Myslivec II56:14+ 13:46
18.Zbyněk Karásek #173To dáme!56:26+ 13:58
19.Petra Bálková #711KMB team56:33+ 14:05
20.Jiří Valeš #412Tigi Shu56:43+ 14:15
21.Michal Loukota #732Skálovka Turnov56:51+ 14:23
22.Tomáš Soukup #144AC GoMango-Högner56:58+ 14:30
23.Robert Mrkvička #651Alfaskvadratým57:01+ 14:33
24.Standa Krůžela #611OXYGEMS57:07+ 14:39
25.Matěj Nedomlel #511Natrénujuzítra57:12+ 14:44
26.Jana Patzáková #212Hobíci57:13+ 14:45
27.Ladislav Helcl #197IT běžci57:19+ 14:51
28.Jiřina Honzáková #352Kateřinský vánek57:32+ 15:04
29.David Lebeda #421Město Turnov57:56+ 15:28
30.Milan Bauštein #641STG Praha Rokytka58:23+ 15:55
31.Michaela Kosová #251Bludné střely58:29+ 16:01
32.Jiří Sahula #751Doosan Škoda Power59:11+ 16:43
33.Roman Lutovský #162ARO JBC59:19+ 16:51
34.Lucie Bergerová #374Kripl a band59:20+ 16:52
35.Monika Žandová #262Monča a sedm statečných 59:26+ 16:58
36.Jiří Pospíšil #772Myš-maž!59:40+ 17:12
37.Káťa Jebavá #571Krakonošovy holky59:50+ 17:22
38.Veronika Smutná #812Pohodáři na trati60:26+ 17:58
39.Barbora Čapková #728Proč to dělám?60:42+ 18:14
40.Michal Koťátko #381Běžci z Ráje61:15+ 18:47
41.Aleš Jašek #451Machři61:28+ 19:00
42.Markéta Popelková #824Běžecký klub Chýně61:38+ 19:10
43.Ondřej Hlavička #551Edovi Srdcaři62:14+ 19:46
44.Alena Sobková #852BK Ludgeřovice62:24+ 19:56
45.Romana Harcubová #862Císařské řezy62:50+ 20:22
46.Lenka Dolejší #481Desorientované sokolky 202163:02+ 20:34
47.Milada Volná #802Gepardi63:21+ 20:53
48.Anna Rajmová #631Společenstvo Prstenu63:27+ 20:59
49.Stanislav Mikulecký #111Hlava koně63:34+ 21:06
50.Petr Zimola #444ST FJFI ČVUT TRALALALALA63:59+ 21:31
51.Iva Kusá #101Sněženky64:15+ 21:47
52.Dana Vodičková #491Uhni Postřižinská kecko.!!64:39+ 22:11
53.Ian Weekes #132Scrambled Legs64:40+ 22:12
54.Lenička Davídková Davídková #273Červeňáci65:42+ 23:14
55.Jana Jagerová #151TroskyRun Team 202166:24+ 23:56
56.Dale Martin #541Rozběháme Litoměřicko66:30+ 24:02
57.Dan Kubík #792Kominíci EMI-TEST68:27+ 25:59
58.Iva Cervanová #704Blacks´ Gang68:42+ 26:14
59.Kristýna Mišáková #361Pivo a Myslivec I69:20+ 26:52
60.Anna Gorbunova #462Doběhnout a přežít69:37+ 27:09
61.Miroslava Ježková #333Běžci z Polabí70:48+ 28:20
62.Petra Bičíková #472Četnická 870:59+ 28:31
63.Bára Dušátková #281Českým rájem zoceleni pardálové 72:03+ 29:35
64.Zuzana Hasnedlová #523Zabijačka72:24+ 29:56
65.Vladimír Paldus #833Stg Mladá Boleslav 72:36+ 30:08
66.Daniela Veverová #432RUN TO TAM 73:25+ 30:57
67.Petra Emilie Votočková #534#ultrafungirls74:53+ 32:25
68.Markéta Bystřická #318SYMBIO75:01+ 32:33
69.Lucie Sklenková #344Carpe Diem75:14+ 32:46
70.Jaroslav Pavlík #183Knorr Bremse75:28+ 33:00
71.Mirek Bialožyt #242Mladí krásní 75:37+ 33:09
72.Lenka Adamírová #695Rum, Forest, Rum75:40+ 33:12
73.Michal Šablatura #873Run Keny Run76:55+ 34:27
74.Martina Možná #232Dámská jízda Tigi-Shu79:10+ 36:42
75.Jiri Pernica #563Generali Lions79:28+ 37:00
76.Pavla Kučerová #301Team 250ka82:45+ 40:17
77.Jiří Mudra #842Péťa a sedm trpaslíků84:12+ 41:44