Výsledky pro úsek #1 Sedmihorky - Pohoř (2023)

BěžecTeamČas
1.Kamil Kyrš #31WINEHOUSE.CZ43:51
2.Martin Baier #961Survive44:25+ 0:34
3.Ondřej Motl #71Why Not?45:09+ 1:18
4.Pavel Hejna #151Běžci od Labe45:54+ 2:03
5.Roman Novák #851Postřižinský kecky46:12+ 2:21
6.Ondřej Kazda #251Lampionový průvod46:24+ 2:33
7.Jan Čotek #351Výběr z bobulí46:33+ 2:42
8.Tomáš Lisý #91TigiShu47:09+ 3:18
9.Štěpán Matějka #721NMS Sensemakers47:56+ 4:05
10.Aleš Kule #311Pandamonium47:57+ 4:06
11.Matěj Rašovský #521Doběhnout a přežít48:37+ 4:46
12.Martin Tryzna #821UX Fans48:59+ 5:08
13.Lukáš Karban #51VoCoDe49:04+ 5:13
14.Jakub Novotný #651DRti tým49:15+ 5:24
15.Honza Krejsa #751Výčep Kabelovna49:45+ 5:54
16.Štefan Hriadel #111Lužická střela49:53+ 6:02
17.Zdeněk Vrána #561Horská Jizerky50:12+ 6:21
18.Jan Janoušek #501Pivo a Myslivec I50:48+ 6:57
19.Michal Dvořáček #461ST FJFI ČVUT TRALALALALA50:48+ 6:57
20.Libor Štrauch #331Natrénujuzítra50:50+ 6:59
21.František Severa #414Severáci50:53+ 7:02
22.Petr Klicpera #511Wolfpack50:57+ 7:06
23.Michal Almasy #861Alfaskvadratým51:08+ 7:17
24.Jan Franců #391PeaceMakers51:11+ 7:20
25.Ruan Pretorius #211Africa Corps51:35+ 7:44
26.Jan Migdau #171Posádkové velitelství Praha51:36+ 7:45
27.Jakub Mazák #371Surikaty52:11+ 8:20
28.Tomáš Lomský #781Zocelení pardálové52:13+ 8:22
29.Josef Nevrlý #671ISC forever52:16+ 8:25
30.Patrik Roštík #481Pivo a Myslivec II52:37+ 8:46
31.Milan Hrdlička #931FAKEER52:54+ 9:03
32.Šárka Soderstrom #871Na Paničky53:05+ 9:14
33.David Obleser #711Kominíci EMI-TEST53:07+ 9:16
34.Jiří Pořický #361IMBARRANA53:35+ 9:44
35.Pavel Milata #631SYMBIO53:37+ 9:46
36.Martin Übelacker #271Terezka a sedm trpaslíků53:38+ 9:47
37.Martin Kološ #691SK 24 nejen z Brna54:07+ 10:16
38.Kateřina Balášová #451AC GoMango-Högner54:12+ 10:21
39.Zbyněk Karásek #681To dáme!54:16+ 10:25
40.Vít Jirutka #541WannabeRunners54:29+ 10:38
41.Pavel Švarc #301Zážitky ryzí z extrémních krizí54:30+ 10:39
42.Anna Hrabáková #921#girlsonfire54:32+ 10:41
43.Pavel Mrázek #401Stará Kovárna54:50+ 10:59
44.Jiří Švarc #441SchwarzWald & Partners55:21+ 11:30
45.Martin Jarolím #591Team Edovi Srdcaři55:25+ 11:34
46.Marek Halamka #18142. oddíl skautů Turnov55:34+ 11:43
47.Anička Matějková #661Červeňáci55:41+ 11:50
48.Michal Knotek #741STG Mladá Boleslav55:55+ 12:04
49.Petr Holec #701Vlajem za psem (1)56:09+ 12:18
50.Vítek Mairich #831Zlatý prciny56:24+ 12:33
51.Milena Baráková #141Adventní běhání56:39+ 12:48
52.Markéta Matějková #101Ženy v běhu56:49+ 12:58
53.Jana Pekařová #121Skálovka frčí57:19+ 13:28
54.Simona Dvořáková #911UHNI.!58:10+ 14:19
55.Kateřina Malá #811R258:29+ 14:38
56.Petra Nespěšná #841Amazons Gym & adidas Runners Girls58:40+ 14:49
57.Michal Ryba #801Vlajem za psem 2.058:49+ 14:58
58.Zbyšek Zámečník #231…když nemůžeš, tak sypeeej!59:00+ 15:09
59.Iva Baroňová #621Krkonošští čiperové59:14+ 15:23
60.Michal Koťátko #61Běžci z Ráje59:25+ 15:34
61.Honza Pánek #471Zabijačka59:30+ 15:39
62.Petr Hanák #731Lama team60:04+ 16:13
63.Michaela Kosová #281Bludné Střely60:05+ 16:14
64.Pavel Křivda #972LAST MINUTE60:10+ 16:19
65.Martin Rybin #951cRÁJtour D60:20+ 16:29
66.Světlana Cunningham #81Desorientované sokolky60:33+ 16:42
67.Vojtěch Miller #891cRÁJtour F60:39+ 16:48
68.Jakub Absolon #421Třistadvanáctka60:58+ 17:07
69.Lada Ševčíková #221Sněženky61:06+ 17:15
70.Petr Malý #941Green Avengers61:20+ 17:29
71.Standa Poddaný #41ForViktorie62:14+ 18:23
72.Jiří Holý #241Hlava koně62:29+ 18:38
73.Andrea Sekerová #431Boleslavští běžci62:53+ 19:02
74.Filip Mikulec #381TroskyRun202363:05+ 19:14
75.David Lebeda #11Město Turnov63:08+ 19:17
76.David Krameš #191Běžci z Polabí63:18+ 19:27
77.Jana Asterová #201Dámská jízda Tigi-shu63:31+ 19:40
78.Jiří Smetana #601250 ostří hoši63:52+ 20:01
79.Hana Táborská #551Carpe Diem64:10+ 20:19
80.Jakub Zaspal #322Barbaroi64:12+ 20:21
81.Lubomír Týč #571Gepardi65:05+ 21:14
82.David Burian #641My to zase sestavíme!!65:40+ 21:49
83.Alexandr Kašík #21Běžci z pražské lesárny65:45+ 21:54
84.Jan Šedivý #611Edovi Srdcaři - Survival Edition65:54+ 22:03
85.Ondřej Malý #771Mladí a neklidní66:15+ 22:24
86.Vít Šulc #901Myš Maž66:46+ 22:55
87.David Semerák #131ARO JBC67:34+ 23:43
88.Eva Račáková #341AK/BK Semily67:55+ 24:04
89.Richard Hogg #261Scrambled Legs69:12+ 25:21
90.Petr Panoška #161ČETNICKÁ 869:42+ 25:51
91.Simona Černá #491Nessi girls na cestách ))69:47+ 25:56
92.Iva Cervanová #791Blacks' Gang70:34+ 26:43
93.Markéta Pláteníková #761Se RuN aTo70:44+ 26:53
94.Petr Štěpánek #881IT běžci72:08+ 28:17
95.Barbora Neprašová #581Rozběháme Liberec72:49+ 28:58
96.Naďka Šugová #531#ultrafungirls106:17+ 62:26