Výsledky pro úsek #5 Vyskeř - Příhrazy

BěžecTeamČas
1.Anežka Lhotáková #655ST FJFI ČVUT TRALALALALA37:01
2.Ivana Barochovská #825cRÁJtour37:14+ 0:13
3.Tereza Marková #535Běžci z Ráje38:22+ 1:21
4.Alexandra Burešová #675Marek38:49+ 1:48
5.Jana Fulínová #235Pohodáři na Trati 39:27+ 2:26
6.Markéta Čechová #295Rozběháme Liberec39:53+ 2:52
7.Světlana Cunningham #555Desorientované sokolky40:12+ 3:11
8.Helena Valtrová #225UHNI.! - Ladies40:20+ 3:19
9.Monča Žandová #255Do třetice všeho vítězného 40:52+ 3:51
10.Alena Mazzolini #735Krásky a zvířata41:14+ 4:13
11.Dita Waňková #695Bludné střely41:18+ 4:17
12.Naděžda Šugová #965#ultrafungirls41:22+ 4:21
13.Zuzana Holinková #365ForViktorie41:39+ 4:38
14.Judita Charvát Andrš #465Ženy v běhu41:47+ 4:46
15.Alena Sobková #855KMB team 42:00+ 4:59
16.Jíťa Meierová #405Město Turnov42:01+ 5:00
17.Péťa Fialová #605Carpe Diem43:01+ 6:00
18.Iva Kusá #795Sněženky43:19+ 6:18
19.Markéta Bystřická #925SYMBIO43:28+ 6:27
20.Jana Jagerová #455TroskyRunTeam2022 43:32+ 6:31
21.Marcela Fialová #785Survive43:44+ 6:43
22.Michaela Szilvásová #85Amazons Gym & adidas Runners Girls43:53+ 6:52
23.Verča Kosťová #645...když nemůžeš, tak sypeeej!44:01+ 7:00
24.Lucie Hlínová #215Surikaty44:27+ 7:26
25.Magdaléna Weinertová #765Vlajem za psem44:35+ 7:34
26.Veronika Tribučková #55DRti tým44:45+ 7:44
27.Veronika Kupcová #155Nessi girls 44:51+ 7:50
28.Zita Gregrová #245UHNI.!45:35+ 8:34
29.Jana Králová #715Rozběháme Litoměřicko45:35+ 8:34
30.Jana Francová #685Četnická 846:27+ 9:26
31.Eva Kubalová #725Českým rájem zocelení pardálové 46:48+ 9:47
32.Dagmar Hvězdová #355Natrénujuzítra47:02+ 10:01
33.Zuzana Boudová #375ARO JBC48:29+ 11:28
34.Kateřina Wiesner Hajnová #935Na paničky48:34+ 11:33
35.Martina Novotná #585Zabijačka49:20+ 12:19
36.Martina Možná #525Dámská jízda Tigi-Shu50:04+ 13:03
37.Martina Hégrová #285Edovi Srdcaři - survival edition50:43+ 13:42
38.Daniela Ovesná #115Veselí moravští běžci52:14+ 15:13
39.Vlasta Havlíčková #305Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora72:29+ 35:28