Výsledky pro úsek #5 Vyskeř - Příhrazy

BěžecTeamČas
1.Lukáš Olejníček #895Kalokagathia Aliance28:19
2.Karel Valenta #505Why Not?30:56+ 2:37
3.Pavel Vichera #265Postřižinský kecky31:40+ 3:21
4.Richard Svoboda #135Výčep Kabelovna 31:58+ 3:39
5.Jan Šaník #625P(e)ace Makers32:54+ 4:35
6.Tomáš Valoušek #325UX Fans33:05+ 4:46
7.Miloš Nouzovský #345AC GoMango - Högner33:14+ 4:55
8.Jan Kovář #445Skálovka Turnov33:25+ 5:06
9.Tomáš Nosek #95Kominíci EMI-TEST33:52+ 5:33
10.Ondřej Jerhot #835TigiShu33:56+ 5:37
11.Jakub Procinger #915Severáci34:35+ 6:16
12.Vojtěch Beneš #125Běžci od Labe35:15+ 6:56
13.Petr Špernoga #985Spice Run35:19+ 7:00
14.Roman Staněk #665Gepardi35:37+ 7:18
15.Pavel Zácha #995Kateřinský vánek35:38+ 7:19
16.Josef Kubista #906Generali Lions35:59+ 7:40
17.Aleš Kabourek #105jACO blesk36:21+ 8:02
18.Jarda Matonoha #705SK 24 nejen z Brna36:21+ 8:02
19.Zdeněk Velička #595250 ostří hoši36:39+ 8:20
20.Robert Marušák #545Běžci z lesárny36:58+ 8:39
21.Aleš Bílek #205VoCoDe36:59+ 8:40
22.Martin Uřídil #45Speedy woodpeckers37:02+ 8:43
23.Zdeněk Linhart #775Běhny37:04+ 8:45
24.Zbyněk Šrubař #745Hon na myslivce37:13+ 8:54
25.Martin Pleško #975To dáme!37:22+ 9:03
26.Jiří Lukeš #335AK/BK Semily37:23+ 9:04
27.David Šimek #425Pivo a Myslivec 237:28+ 9:09
28.Jiří Pořický #635IMBARRANA37:32+ 9:13
29.Jan Nápravník #815Wolfpack37:51+ 9:32
30.Jaroslav Hofman #315Lužická střela37:52+ 9:33
31.Stanislav Švaček #865Péťa a sedm trpaslíků37:54+ 9:35
32.Vladimír Valouch #955Alfaskvadratým38:15+ 9:56
33.Václav Bahník #845Horská Jizerky38:17+ 9:58
34.Jiří Skříček #435Pivo a Myslivec I39:05+ 10:46
35.Tomáš Brouček #495Posádkové velitelství Praha39:10+ 10:51
36.Kamil HANOUSEK #565JmK Group39:45+ 11:26
37.Petr Lančarič #175Blacks´ Gang39:54+ 11:35
38.Pavel Kozderka #415Třistadvanáctka40:14+ 11:55
39.Robin Pultera #75BUDUZLOBIT40:33+ 12:14
40.Daniel Knittel #195Císařské řezy40:47+ 12:28
41.simkin@seznam.cz Němeček #801Pohodáci40:52+ 12:33
42.Petr Štěpánek #945IT běžci41:10+ 12:51
43.Jiří Balák #395Hlava koně41:11+ 12:52
44.Jaromír Vitásek #165Green Avengers41:31+ 13:12
45.Petr Pudil #385SchwarzWald & Partners41:38+ 13:19
46.Jaroslav Havlena #485Myš Maž41:57+ 13:38
47.Richard Hogg #515Scrambled Legs42:26+ 14:07
48.Milan Běloboubek #875Stg Mladá Boleslav42:49+ 14:30
49.David Krameš #615Běžci z Polabí43:12+ 14:53
50.Pavel Řezníček #185Doběhnout a přežít43:30+ 15:11
51.Robert Matus #475Africa Corps45:25+ 17:06
52.Ondřej Lavický #575Edovi Srdcaři45:57+ 17:38
53.Radek Holý #882Achilles Runners47:17+ 18:58
54.Venca Svoboda #755Červeňáci47:29+ 19:10
55.Jakub Drmola #65LAMA Team47:38+ 19:19