Výsledky pro úsek #2 Pohoř-Kacanovy

BěžecTeamČas
1.Natálie Kapcalová #852KMB team 40:09
2.Jana Burešová #361ForViktorie42:50+ 2:41
3.Kamila Johnová #652ST FJFI ČVUT TRALALALALA44:34+ 4:25
4.Petra Karbanová #232Pohodáři na Trati 45:52+ 5:43
5.Jana Vyskočilová #672Marek46:03+ 5:54
6.Tereza Hanžlová #722Českým rájem zocelení pardálové 46:23+ 6:14
7.Dagmar Valínová #932Na paničky47:09+ 7:00
8.Kateřina Bažantová #732Krásky a zvířata47:48+ 7:39
9.Kateřina Hájková #352Natrénujuzítra48:01+ 7:52
10.Radka Lamanecova #572Edovi Srdcaři48:05+ 7:56
11.Jana Rolná #192Císařské řezy48:17+ 8:08
12.Marťa Nejezchlebová #862Péťa a sedm trpaslíků50:02+ 9:53
13.Radka Ševčíková #792Sněženky50:06+ 9:57
14.Lenka Kotrčová #222UHNI.! - Ladies50:07+ 9:58
15.Milada Volná #662Gepardi50:35+ 10:26
16.Lenka Dolejší #552Desorientované sokolky51:13+ 11:04
17.Terka Pátková #762Vlajem za psem51:38+ 11:29
18.Jana Svobodová #402Město Turnov51:38+ 11:29
19.Kristýna Pešková #72BUDUZLOBIT51:43+ 11:34
20.Máša Strebkova #253Do třetice všeho vítězného 51:48+ 11:39
21.Tereza Pyrchalová #292Rozběháme Liberec52:43+ 12:34
22.Daniela Simonová #82Amazons Gym & adidas Runners Girls53:16+ 13:07
23.Hanka Nemcova #452TroskyRunTeam2022 53:19+ 13:10
24.Eva Budinová #462Ženy v běhu53:20+ 13:11
25.Eliška Veselá #942IT běžci53:39+ 13:30
26.Michaela Pelcová #962#ultrafungirls54:17+ 14:08
27.Kateřina Ficnerová #632IMBARRANA54:20+ 14:11
28.Kristýna Mouchová #482Myš Maž54:41+ 14:32
29.Alžběta Hejnová #922SYMBIO55:24+ 15:15
30.Natálie Rychetská Benyovszká #162Green Avengers55:32+ 15:23
31.Anna Gorbunova #182Doběhnout a přežít55:55+ 15:46
32.Simona Všetičková #808Pohodáci56:03+ 15:54
33.Pavlína Doktorová #522Dámská jízda Tigi-Shu56:49+ 16:40
34.Kateřina Kratochvílová #772Běhny56:54+ 16:45
35.Hana Matthissen #612Běžci z Polabí57:09+ 17:00
36.Věra Zaňková #712Rozběháme Litoměřicko57:15+ 17:06
37.Marie Dichtlová #62LAMA Team57:19+ 17:10
38.Milena Jurigová #903Generali Lions58:13+ 18:04
39.Dana Mrskočová #692Bludné střely58:22+ 18:13
40.Vlasta Mocová #822cRÁJtour58:44+ 18:35
41.Monika Weisová #152Nessi girls 59:10+ 19:01
42.Kateřina Šedivá #52DRti tým62:19+ 22:10
43.Lída Kuráková #872Stg Mladá Boleslav65:10+ 25:01
44.Helena Karásková #112Veselí moravští běžci75:13+ 35:04