Výsledky pro úsek #14 Libuň - Můstky

BěžecTeamČas
1.Lukáš Olejníček #895Kalokagathia Aliance34:27
2.Petr Cmunt #502Why Not?35:29+ 1:02
3.Kryštof Bogar #326UX Fans39:21+ 4:54
4.Tomáš Krutský #846Horská Jizerky39:52+ 5:25
5.Jiří Malý #267Postřižinský kecky39:59+ 5:32
6.Péťa Rybníček #668Gepardi41:03+ 6:36
7.Lukáš Karban #207VoCoDe41:07+ 6:40
8.Tomáš Pilský #137Výčep Kabelovna 41:41+ 7:14
9.Jan Šaník #625P(e)ace Makers41:58+ 7:31
10.Ondřej Jerhot #835TigiShu42:08+ 7:41
11.Matyáš Kopecký #358Natrénujuzítra42:24+ 7:57
12.Daniel Zeman #348AC GoMango - Högner42:59+ 8:32
13.Miroslav Hloušek #708SK 24 nejen z Brna43:21+ 8:54
14.Jan Procházka #251Do třetice všeho vítězného 43:25+ 8:58
15.Petr Špernoga #985Spice Run43:29+ 9:02
16.Pavel Matyska #388SchwarzWald & Partners43:33+ 9:06
17.Vojtěch Klopfštok #547Běžci z lesárny43:43+ 9:16
18.Vojtěch Beneš #125Běžci od Labe43:46+ 9:19
19.Štefan Hriadel #311Lužická střela43:53+ 9:26
20.Stanislav Kowalczyk #498Posádkové velitelství Praha43:57+ 9:30
21.Jakub Procinger #915Severáci44:00+ 9:33
22.Jiří Rásocha #818Wolfpack44:21+ 9:54
23.Cyril Matějovský #678Marek44:42+ 10:15
24.Michal Matějů #784Survive45:08+ 10:41
25.David Šimek #425Pivo a Myslivec 245:21+ 10:54
26.Ondřej Havlík #748Hon na myslivce45:44+ 11:17
27.Jan Viki #566JmK Group45:45+ 11:18
28.Jan Mikeš #804Pohodáci45:45+ 11:18
29.Václav Telenský #46Speedy woodpeckers46:22+ 11:55
30.Jiří Lukeš #335AK/BK Semily46:27+ 12:00
31.Miroslav Svoboda #908Generali Lions46:47+ 12:20
32.Vladimír Valouch #955Alfaskvadratým46:49+ 12:22
33.Tomáš Kodydek #96Kominíci EMI-TEST46:54+ 12:27
34.Martin Pleško #975To dáme!47:00+ 12:33
35.Marian Bačák #647...když nemůžeš, tak sypeeej!47:24+ 12:57
36.Filip Řehoř #376ARO JBC47:38+ 13:11
37.Dalibor Jandík #448Skálovka Turnov47:50+ 13:23
38.Tomáš Vacek #56DRti tým48:06+ 13:39
39.Miroslav Sova #216Surikaty48:28+ 14:01
40.Stanislav Švaček #865Péťa a sedm trpaslíků48:30+ 14:03
41.Ladislav Helcl #947IT běžci48:30+ 14:03
42.Jan Krtička #993Kateřinský vánek48:39+ 14:12
43.Jiří Vohanka #236Pohodáři na Trati 48:49+ 14:22
44.Pavel Milata #926SYMBIO48:53+ 14:26
45.Vojtěch Vítek #618Běžci z Polabí49:32+ 15:05
46.František Kalina #187Doběhnout a přežít49:34+ 15:07
47.Stanislav Tropp #108jACO blesk49:47+ 15:20
48.Zdeněk Linhart #775Běhny49:51+ 15:24
49.Ivan Minchev #637IMBARRANA50:07+ 15:40
50.Filda Mikulec #456TroskyRunTeam2022 50:12+ 15:45
51.Robert Procházka #594250 ostří hoši50:23+ 15:56
52.Jiří Balák #395Hlava koně50:40+ 16:13
53.Karel PETERKA #686Četnická 851:10+ 16:43
54.Jan Zajger #407Město Turnov52:13+ 17:46
55.Jaromír Vitásek #165Green Avengers52:30+ 18:03
56.David Migal #66LAMA Team52:43+ 18:16
57.Jan Kašpar #478Africa Corps52:43+ 18:16
58.Martin Rybin #821cRÁJtour53:24+ 18:57
59.Pavel Žežule #246UHNI.!53:31+ 19:04
60.Radovan Slovák #586Zabijačka53:54+ 19:27
61.Jaroslav Havlena #485Myš Maž54:06+ 19:39
62.Peter Matisko #436Pivo a Myslivec I54:21+ 19:54
63.Daniel Kupr #76BUDUZLOBIT54:37+ 20:10
64.Ian Weekes #517Scrambled Legs54:45+ 20:18
65.Přemysl Ovesný #116Veselí moravští běžci56:14+ 21:47
66.Jan Haumer #416Třistadvanáctka56:56+ 22:29
67.Tomáš Bejdák #878Stg Mladá Boleslav59:22+ 24:55
68.Jan Tománek #297Rozběháme Liberec62:29+ 28:02