Výsledky pro úsek #10 Kost - Humprecht

BěžecTeamČas
1.Patrik Stupka #501Why Not?43:13
2.Pavel Štěpáník #891Kalokagathia Aliance46:34+ 3:21
3.Tomáš Jančovič #571Edovi Srdcaři47:47+ 4:34
4.Jan Čotek #111Veselí moravští běžci51:14+ 8:01
5.Aleš Drahoňovský #443Skálovka Turnov51:41+ 8:28
6.Zdeněk Vrána #841Horská Jizerky53:44+ 10:31
7.Bohumil Jirout #343AC GoMango - Högner54:34+ 11:21
8.Kamil Seiner #902Generali Lions54:38+ 11:25
9.Michal Špak #951Alfaskvadratým55:15+ 12:02
10.Lukáš Zradička #263Postřižinský kecky55:17+ 12:04
11.Martin Kološ #701SK 24 nejen z Brna55:30+ 12:17
12.Jan Krejsa #353Natrénujuzítra55:56+ 12:43
13.Tomáš Feigl #781Survive56:41+ 13:28
14.Tomáš Fejfárek #422Pivo a Myslivec 257:34+ 14:21
15.Petr Vejvoda #321UX Fans57:37+ 14:24
16.David Semerák #371ARO JBC57:47+ 14:34
17.Jan Kemr #123Běžci od Labe58:01+ 14:48
18.Pavel Strejček #204VoCoDe58:04+ 14:51
19.Josef Matějka #381SchwarzWald & Partners58:26+ 15:13
20.Lukáš Urban #761Vlajem za psem58:32+ 15:19
21.David Tockstein #812Wolfpack58:35+ 15:22
22.Ondřej Petružálek #581Zabijačka58:58+ 15:45
23.Honza Zatloukal #754Červeňáci59:01+ 15:48
24.Karel Kříž #561JmK Group59:22+ 16:09
25.Miloš Dušek #314Lužická střela59:25+ 16:12
26.Jiří Kolban #214Surikaty60:04+ 16:51
27.Ladislav Šnejdar #914Severáci60:05+ 16:52
28.Jiří Vystavěl #431Pivo a Myslivec I60:18+ 17:05
29.Petr Marinec #104jACO blesk61:24+ 18:11
30.Ota Procházka #622P(e)ace Makers61:25+ 18:12
31.Jan Martínek #991Kateřinský vánek62:12+ 18:59
32.Radomír Antoš #42Speedy woodpeckers62:41+ 19:28
33.Tomáš Miňovský #544Běžci z lesárny62:46+ 19:33
34.Jakub Vaněk #234Pohodáři na Trati 62:59+ 19:46
35.Štěpán Mach #631IMBARRANA63:08+ 19:55
36.Tomáš Kolář #831TigiShu63:14+ 20:01
37.Zbyněk Karásek #974To dáme!63:45+ 20:32
38.Martin Janoušek #493Posádkové velitelství Praha64:00+ 20:47
39.Martin Vašák #171Blacks´ Gang64:19+ 21:06
40.Jakub Vávra #921SYMBIO64:23+ 21:10
41.Karel Doktor #513Scrambled Legs64:51+ 21:38
42.Aleš Petr #131Výčep Kabelovna 65:12+ 21:59
43.Ondřej Kocábek #654ST FJFI ČVUT TRALALALALA65:18+ 22:05
44.Dominik Jareš #532Běžci z Ráje65:23+ 22:10
45.Vít Mairich #191Císařské řezy65:43+ 22:30
46.Richard Vaverka #181Doběhnout a přežít66:30+ 23:17
47.Jakub Stasser #474Africa Corps66:56+ 23:43
48.Tomáš Susekár #412Třistadvanáctka66:58+ 23:45
49.Petr Jireček #983Spice Run67:05+ 23:52
50.Vlastimil Horyna #242UHNI.!67:33+ 24:20
51.Jiří Keřka #604Carpe Diem67:51+ 24:38
52.Lukáš Kratochvíl #774Běhny68:00+ 24:47
53.Pavel Brejška #614Běžci z Polabí70:49+ 27:36
54.Jiří Škraněk #91Kominíci EMI-TEST71:08+ 27:55
55.Standa Mikulecký #394Hlava koně72:05+ 28:52
56.Milan Málek #403Město Turnov72:38+ 29:25
57.Lukáš Lata #943IT běžci72:42+ 29:29
58.Pavel Gárský #256Do třetice všeho vítězného 72:42+ 29:29
59.Tereza Svobodova #63LAMA Team73:44+ 30:31
60.Marek Řehoř #592250 ostří hoši74:13+ 31:00
61.Jiří Šipler #483Myš Maž74:48+ 31:35
62.Martin Rendl #871Stg Mladá Boleslav75:00+ 31:47
63.Vaclav Kotora #881Achilles Runners76:07+ 32:54
64.Lubomír Týč #661Gepardi76:12+ 32:59
65.Jan Šedivý #281Edovi Srdcaři - survival edition79:07+ 35:54
66.Tomas Michalek #742Hon na myslivce84:42+ 41:29