Výsledky pro úsek #17 Kozákov - Klokočí

BěžecTeamČas
1.Petr Švácha #421Pivo a Myslivec 233:33
2.Miloslav Petrášek #503Why Not?34:10+ 0:37
3.Michal Špak #951Alfaskvadratým34:37+ 1:04
4.Tomáš Šimůnek #621P(e)ace Makers34:56+ 1:23
5.Petr Baláš #342AC GoMango - Högner36:40+ 3:07
6.Miroslav Rypl #892Kalokagathia Aliance36:42+ 3:09
7.Michal Magada #262Postřižinský kecky36:47+ 3:14
8.Jakub Vaněk #234Pohodáři na Trati 36:48+ 3:15
9.Libor Bříštěla #782Survive37:06+ 3:33
10.Rosťa Bolek #972To dáme!37:27+ 3:54
11.Petr Soukup #202VoCoDe37:56+ 4:23
12.Pavel Vinš #241UHNI.!38:03+ 4:30
13.Tomáš Houdek #411Třistadvanáctka38:08+ 4:35
14.Jaroslav Hofman #315Lužická střela38:31+ 4:58
15.Jan Kůla #814Wolfpack38:47+ 5:14
16.Vladimír Kára #122Běžci od Labe39:12+ 5:39
17.Josef Matějka #381SchwarzWald & Partners39:18+ 5:45
18.Lukáš Urban #761Vlajem za psem39:33+ 6:00
19.Adam Slezák #711Rozběháme Litoměřicko39:41+ 6:08
20.David Tauchman #996Kateřinský vánek39:43+ 6:10
21.Roman Rudolf #92Kominíci EMI-TEST39:54+ 6:21
22.Radomír Antoš #42Speedy woodpeckers40:04+ 6:31
23.Michal Slany #702SK 24 nejen z Brna40:16+ 6:43
24.Aleš Skipala #473Africa Corps40:51+ 7:18
25.Petr Bosák #322UX Fans41:04+ 7:31
26.Honza Zatloukal #754Červeňáci41:33+ 8:00
27.Jaroslav Ječmen #492Posádkové velitelství Praha42:10+ 8:37
28.Jiří Sýkora #374ARO JBC42:22+ 8:49
29.Michal Loukota #444Skálovka Turnov42:45+ 9:12
30.Jan Hanzlík #981Spice Run42:55+ 9:22
31.Ondřej Hrenic #102jACO blesk43:09+ 9:36
32.Jan Mikeš #804Pohodáci43:11+ 9:38
33.Petr Krutký #641...když nemůžeš, tak sypeeej!43:45+ 10:12
34.Otakar Kouba #832TigiShu43:45+ 10:12
35.Jiří Smetana #591250 ostří hoši44:05+ 10:32
36.Patrik Hospodka #912Severáci44:15+ 10:42
37.František Kolátor #393Hlava koně44:31+ 10:58
38.Aleš Petr #131Výčep Kabelovna 44:41+ 11:08
39.Adam Preissler #511Scrambled Legs45:17+ 11:44
40.Martin Dyntr #843Horská Jizerky46:40+ 13:07
41.Michal Šablatura #743Hon na myslivce46:51+ 13:18
42.Láďa Kuna #366ForViktorie46:57+ 13:24
43.Zdeněk Bičík #406Město Turnov47:47+ 14:14
44.Ondřej Koťátko #533Běžci z Ráje48:03+ 14:30
45.Michal Osvald #562JmK Group48:36+ 15:03
46.Radek Holý #882Achilles Runners50:44+ 17:11
47.Jan Skříček #432Pivo a Myslivec I52:32+ 18:59
48.Tomáš Sábl #332AK/BK Semily54:24+ 20:51
49.Pavel Gárský #256Do třetice všeho vítězného 57:00+ 23:27
50.Bohumír Buchta #573Edovi Srdcaři59:07+ 25:34
51.Roman Demko #282Edovi Srdcaři - survival edition64:30+ 30:57