Výsledky pro úsek #1 Sedmihorky - Pohoř

BěžecTeamČas
1.Tomáš Jančovič #571Edovi Srdcaři44:20
2.Petr Švácha #421Pivo a Myslivec 245:23+ 1:03
3.Pavel Štěpáník #891Kalokagathia Aliance45:29+ 1:09
4.Ondřej Motl #506Why Not?45:52+ 1:32
5.Roman Novák #261Postřižinský kecky45:55+ 1:35
6.Štěpán Strejček #806Pohodáci46:14+ 1:54
7.Jan Čotek #111Veselí moravští běžci47:02+ 2:42
8.Pavel Hejna #121Běžci od Labe47:40+ 3:20
9.Štěpán Mach #631IMBARRANA48:14+ 3:54
10.Jan Migdau #491Posádkové velitelství Praha48:25+ 4:05
11.Zdeněk Tlustoš #101jACO blesk49:25+ 5:05
12.Petr Vejvoda #321UX Fans49:42+ 5:22
13.Zdeněk Vrána #841Horská Jizerky49:50+ 5:30
14.Petr Klicpera #811Wolfpack50:38+ 6:18
15.Kamil Seiner #902Generali Lions50:41+ 6:21
16.Tomáš Šimůnek #621P(e)ace Makers50:51+ 6:31
17.Petr Jedlička #471Africa Corps51:03+ 6:43
18.Pavel Vinš #241UHNI.!51:04+ 6:44
19.Štefan Hriadel #311Lužická střela51:05+ 6:45
20.Jiří Lošťák #211Surikaty51:08+ 6:48
21.Martin Kološ #701SK 24 nejen z Brna51:21+ 7:01
22.Martin Pinta #201VoCoDe51:26+ 7:06
23.Jakub Brichta #541Běžci z lesárny51:38+ 7:18
24.Libor Štrauch #351Natrénujuzítra51:47+ 7:27
25.Tomáš Rendl #941IT běžci51:52+ 7:32
26.Radek Meduna #771Běhny52:40+ 8:20
27.David Semerák #371ARO JBC52:51+ 8:31
28.Karel Kříž #561JmK Group53:01+ 8:41
29.Štěpán Pulda #911Severáci53:18+ 8:58
30.Míra Sunkovský #601Carpe Diem53:47+ 9:27
31.Tomáš Feigl #781Survive53:57+ 9:37
32.Renáta Pokorná #521Dámská jízda Tigi-Shu54:00+ 9:40
33.Michal Špak #951Alfaskvadratým54:39+ 10:19
34.Rosťa Bolek #972To dáme!54:40+ 10:20
35.Mikuláš Sejbal #41Speedy woodpeckers54:49+ 10:29
36.Radek Kotlaba #231Pohodáři na Trati 54:53+ 10:33
37.Ondřej Petružálek #581Zabijačka55:03+ 10:43
38.Jarmila Herbst #451TroskyRunTeam2022 55:31+ 11:11
39.Jana Pekařová #441Skálovka Turnov55:35+ 11:15
40.Marcela Rambová #341AC GoMango - Högner56:00+ 11:40
41.Josef Matějka #381SchwarzWald & Partners56:13+ 11:53
42.Tereza Nedorostová #931Na paničky56:30+ 12:10
43.Adam Slezák #711Rozběháme Litoměřicko56:30+ 12:10
44.Jan Martínek #991Kateřinský vánek56:34+ 12:14
45.Martin Kupec #731Krásky a zvířata56:39+ 12:19
46.Martin Barna #651ST FJFI ČVUT TRALALALALA56:45+ 12:25
47.Jiří Taimar #671Marek56:52+ 12:32
48.Tomáš Kolář #831TigiShu56:58+ 12:38
49.Petr Mecner #252Do třetice všeho vítězného 57:14+ 12:54
50.Tomáš Houdek #411Třistadvanáctka57:16+ 12:56
51.Jakub Vávra #921SYMBIO57:23+ 13:03
52.Jiří Vystavěl #431Pivo a Myslivec I57:25+ 13:05
53.Vláďa Klíma #286Edovi Srdcaři - survival edition57:28+ 13:08
54.Sabina Balážová #81Amazons Gym & adidas Runners Girls57:48+ 13:28
55.Michaela Kosová #691Bludné střely58:52+ 14:32
56.Martin Vašák #171Blacks´ Gang58:54+ 14:34
57.Vít Mairich #191Císařské řezy59:04+ 14:44
58.Petr Hanák #61LAMA Team59:05+ 14:45
59.Lukáš Urban #761Vlajem za psem59:06+ 14:46
60.Aleš Petr #131Výčep Kabelovna 59:10+ 14:50
61.Radek Pastyřík #331AK/BK Semily59:10+ 14:50
62.David Lebeda #401Město Turnov59:12+ 14:52
63.Richard Vaverka #181Doběhnout a přežít60:12+ 15:52
64.Petra Tomanová #791Sněženky60:25+ 16:05
65.Petra Bálková #851KMB team 60:32+ 16:12
66.Petr Krutký #641...když nemůžeš, tak sypeeej!61:10+ 16:50
67.Lubomír Týč #661Gepardi61:38+ 17:18
68.Martin Koranda #161Green Avengers61:57+ 17:37
69.Jan Hanzlík #981Spice Run62:23+ 18:03
70.Veronika Počtová #961#ultrafungirls62:23+ 18:03
71.Jaroslav Schlauf #611Běžci z Polabí62:35+ 18:15
72.Jiřina Pintová #551Desorientované sokolky62:46+ 18:26
73.Jiří Smetana #591250 ostří hoši62:49+ 18:29
74.Michal Koťátko #531Běžci z Ráje63:01+ 18:41
75.Martin Rybin #821cRÁJtour63:09+ 18:49
76.Adam Preissler #511Scrambled Legs63:35+ 19:15
77.Jiří Škraněk #91Kominíci EMI-TEST64:07+ 19:47
78.Jan Čepelák #481Myš Maž66:01+ 21:41
79.Zuzana Hanyková #461Ženy v běhu66:08+ 21:48
80.Gabča Konečná #751Červeňáci67:02+ 22:42
81.Petra Dvořáková #861Péťa a sedm trpaslíků67:11+ 22:51
82.Láďa Kuna #366ForViktorie67:12+ 22:52
83.Ivet Halamová #221UHNI.! - Ladies68:10+ 23:50
84.Petr Svoboda #391Hlava koně68:39+ 24:19
85.Vaclav Kotora #881Achilles Runners68:40+ 24:20
86.Monča Klimentová #51DRti tým68:42+ 24:22
87.Martin Rendl #871Stg Mladá Boleslav69:24+ 25:04
88.Petr Panoška #681Četnická 869:54+ 25:34
89.Barbora Neprašová #291Rozběháme Liberec70:00+ 25:40
90.Simona Černá #151Nessi girls 70:04+ 25:44
91.Kateřina Bartůšková #71BUDUZLOBIT71:47+ 27:27
92.Alena Pospíšilová #301Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora72:36+ 28:16
93.Kateřina Kuklová #741Hon na myslivce73:40+ 29:20
94.Michaela Kvašnovská #721Českým rájem zocelení pardálové 76:08+ 31:48