Výsledky pro úsek #12 Trosky - Mladějov

BěžecTeamČas
1.Jiří Csirik #893Kalokagathia Aliance36:37
2.Adam Viktorin #952Alfaskvadratým38:39+ 2:02
3.Karel Valenta #505Why Not?39:25+ 2:48
4.Jan Došek #124Běžci od Labe41:34+ 4:57
5.Pavel Vichera #265Postřižinský kecky41:52+ 5:15
6.Svatoš Coufal #704SK 24 nejen z Brna42:15+ 5:38
7.Martin Jonáš #982Spice Run43:16+ 6:39
8.Petr Jedlička #471Africa Corps43:20+ 6:43
9.Václav Severa #913Severáci43:30+ 6:53
10.Martin Gregor #74BUDUZLOBIT44:10+ 7:33
11.Ralf Roddenhof #384SchwarzWald & Partners45:25+ 8:48
12.Petr Soukup #202VoCoDe45:41+ 9:04
13.Petr Baláš #342AC GoMango - Högner45:53+ 9:16
14.Lukáš Koucký #442Skálovka Turnov45:56+ 9:19
15.Tomáš Bašarin #494Posádkové velitelství Praha45:58+ 9:21
16.Petr Horák #813Wolfpack46:19+ 9:42
17.Libor Štrauch #351Natrénujuzítra46:30+ 9:53
18.Zdeněk Velička #595250 ostří hoši46:50+ 10:13
19.Leoš Navrátil #44Speedy woodpeckers47:27+ 10:50
20.Libor Šebestík #805Pohodáci48:01+ 11:24
21.Roman Rudolf #92Kominíci EMI-TEST48:07+ 11:30
22.Petr Mecner #252Do třetice všeho vítězného 48:31+ 11:54
23.Jan Cepek #733Krásky a zvířata48:31+ 11:54
24.Marie Nováková #863Péťa a sedm trpaslíků48:37+ 12:00
25.Pavel Menger #971To dáme!48:51+ 12:14
26.Kateřina Blatoňová #624P(e)ace Makers49:20+ 12:43
27.Jaroslav Hofman #315Lužická střela49:40+ 13:03
28.Jiří Jager #454TroskyRunTeam2022 49:57+ 13:20
29.Jan Landa #424Pivo a Myslivec 250:05+ 13:28
30.David Tauchman #996Kateřinský vánek50:09+ 13:32
31.Michal Porš #602Carpe Diem50:43+ 14:06
32.Zdeněk Šafránek #514Scrambled Legs50:56+ 14:19
33.Lada Ševčíková #794Sněženky51:04+ 14:27
34.Andrea Sekerová #233Pohodáři na Trati 51:20+ 14:43
35.Kamila Johnová #652ST FJFI ČVUT TRALALALALA51:51+ 15:14
36.Jana Patzáková #633IMBARRANA52:11+ 15:34
37.Eva Horsinková #854KMB team 52:12+ 15:35
38.Petr Beránek #194Císařské řezy52:22+ 15:45
39.Ondřej Hrenic #102jACO blesk53:08+ 16:31
40.Otakar Kouba #832TigiShu53:28+ 16:51
41.Michal Turek #184Doběhnout a přežít53:35+ 16:58
42.Dušan Kolařík #172Blacks´ Gang53:50+ 17:13
43.Tomáš Molek #392Hlava koně53:50+ 17:13
44.Markéta Čechová #295Rozběháme Liberec53:54+ 17:17
45.Verča Puldová #224UHNI.! - Ladies54:42+ 18:05
46.Filip Jasek #644...když nemůžeš, tak sypeeej!54:46+ 18:09
47.Sylva Wolfova #553Desorientované sokolky56:20+ 19:43
48.Dalibor Moravec #414Třistadvanáctka56:49+ 20:12
49.Michal Osvald #562JmK Group56:50+ 20:13
50.Martin Vik #323UX Fans56:57+ 20:20
51.Zbyněk Týč #663Gepardi57:07+ 20:30
52.Daniela Simonová #82Amazons Gym & adidas Runners Girls57:12+ 20:35
53.Jindra Horáková #694Bludné střely57:18+ 20:41
54.Terka Pátková #762Vlajem za psem57:30+ 20:53
55.Marcela Fialová #785Survive57:39+ 21:02
56.Martin Bartoň #844Horská Jizerky57:58+ 21:21
57.Standa Poddaný #364ForViktorie58:32+ 21:55
58.Zuzana Hanyková #461Ženy v běhu59:05+ 22:28
59.Petra Moravcová #714Rozběháme Litoměřicko59:34+ 22:57
60.Petr Kšanda #752Červeňáci59:43+ 23:06
61.Honza Hlach #728Českým rájem zocelení pardálové 59:48+ 23:11
62.František Hladík #683Četnická 859:58+ 23:21
63.Jonathan Sousa #284Edovi Srdcaři - survival edition59:59+ 23:22
64.Lucie Hlínová #215Surikaty60:18+ 23:41
65.Robert Haas #924SYMBIO60:27+ 23:50
66.Klára Minářová #153Nessi girls 60:44+ 24:07
67.Viktorie Gregrová #244UHNI.!61:47+ 25:10
68.Vít Höfer #944IT běžci62:45+ 26:08
69.Marta Kubínová #934Na paničky63:00+ 26:23
70.Lenka Mifková #333AK/BK Semily63:19+ 26:42
71.Jana Svobodová #402Město Turnov63:23+ 26:46
72.Kateřina Kratochvílová #772Běhny64:03+ 27:26
73.Petr Dušák #434Pivo a Myslivec I65:22+ 28:45
74.Petra Jenešová #674Marek65:27+ 28:50
75.Zuzana Hasnedlová #584Zabijačka65:46+ 29:09
76.Hana Janošková #534Běžci z Ráje66:14+ 29:37
77.Nina Matějková #373ARO JBC67:17+ 30:40
78.Zuzana Pohlová #523Dámská jízda Tigi-Shu67:31+ 30:54
79.Kateřina Kuklová #741Hon na myslivce68:01+ 31:24
80.Milena Jurigová #903Generali Lions68:02+ 31:25
81.Radka Lamanecova #572Edovi Srdcaři68:39+ 32:02
82.Laura Dobor #543Běžci z lesárny69:59+ 33:22
83.Lukáš Rychtařík #132Výčep Kabelovna 70:07+ 33:30
84.Petra Votočková #964#ultrafungirls71:08+ 34:31
85.Jan Piazza #164Green Avengers71:13+ 34:36
86.Marie Dichtlová #62LAMA Team71:24+ 34:47
87.Zuzana Žibřidová #886Achilles Runners72:43+ 36:06
88.Kateřina Šedivá #52DRti tým73:14+ 36:37
89.Hana Matthissen #612Běžci z Polabí73:18+ 36:41
90.Helena Karásková #112Veselí moravští běžci74:18+ 37:41
91.Lída Kuráková #872Stg Mladá Boleslav74:23+ 37:46
92.Tomáš Turek #484Myš Maž75:22+ 38:45