Výsledky pro úsek #20 Semily - Líšný

BěžecTeamČas
1.František Linduška #894Kalokagathia Aliance58:44
2.Petr Cmunt #502Why Not?60:36+ 1:52
3.Adam Viktorin #952Alfaskvadratým62:38+ 3:54
4.Tomáš Jančovič #571Edovi Srdcaři62:42+ 3:58
5.Roman Novák #261Postřižinský kecky63:47+ 5:03
6.Jan Čotek #111Veselí moravští běžci65:02+ 6:18
7.Štěpán Mach #631IMBARRANA65:20+ 6:36
8.Aleš Drahoňovský #443Skálovka Turnov65:47+ 7:03
9.Martin Jonáš #982Spice Run66:19+ 7:35
10.Pavel Hejna #121Běžci od Labe67:06+ 8:22
11.Marta Kubínová #934Na paničky67:21+ 8:37
12.Martin Holec #623P(e)ace Makers67:34+ 8:50
13.Zdeněk Tlustoš #101jACO blesk68:03+ 9:19
14.Zdeněk Vrána #841Horská Jizerky68:14+ 9:30
15.Ondřej Bartoněk #653ST FJFI ČVUT TRALALALALA69:19+ 10:35
16.Michal Všetečka #834TigiShu70:26+ 11:42
17.Petr Gruntorád #724Českým rájem zocelení pardálové 70:59+ 12:15
18.Svatoš Coufal #704SK 24 nejen z Brna71:10+ 12:26
19.Martin Gregor #74BUDUZLOBIT71:40+ 12:56
20.Libor Štrauch #351Natrénujuzítra71:54+ 13:10
21.Karel Homolka #312Lužická střela71:58+ 13:14
22.Tomáš Rendl #941IT běžci72:23+ 13:39
23.Radka Kobrová #554Desorientované sokolky72:29+ 13:45
24.Tomáš Fejfárek #422Pivo a Myslivec 272:31+ 13:47
25.David Semerák #371ARO JBC72:40+ 13:56
26.Jiří Lošťák #211Surikaty72:45+ 14:01
27.Andrew Gerber #382SchwarzWald & Partners72:55+ 14:11
28.Kamil Seiner #902Generali Lions73:01+ 14:17
29.Natálie Kapcalová #852KMB team 73:24+ 14:40
30.Adam Mezenský #512Scrambled Legs73:31+ 14:47
31.Vláďa Klíma #286Edovi Srdcaři - survival edition74:25+ 15:41
32.Petr Horák #813Wolfpack74:48+ 16:04
33.Tomáš Feigl #781Survive75:02+ 16:18
34.Radek Kotlaba #231Pohodáři na Trati 75:12+ 16:28
35.Pavel Strejček #204VoCoDe75:14+ 16:30
36.Václav Severa #913Severáci75:25+ 16:41
37.Tomáš Molek #392Hlava koně75:44+ 17:00
38.Renáta Pokorná #521Dámská jízda Tigi-Shu75:45+ 17:01
39.Hana Klampflová #693Bludné střely75:46+ 17:02
40.František Cais #542Běžci z lesárny75:51+ 17:07
41.Štěpán Vršťala #433Pivo a Myslivec I75:53+ 17:09
42.Milan Drahoňovský #684Četnická 876:23+ 17:39
43.Jiří Taimar #671Marek76:38+ 17:54
44.Josef Nevrlý #744Hon na myslivce77:00+ 18:16
45.Jan Martínek #991Kateřinský vánek77:06+ 18:22
46.Marcela Rambová #341AC GoMango - Högner77:13+ 18:29
47.Jiří Jager #454TroskyRunTeam2022 77:14+ 18:30
48.Petra Nespěšná #83Amazons Gym & adidas Runners Girls77:20+ 18:36
49.Pavel Menger #971To dáme!77:57+ 19:13
50.Tomík Švarc #763Vlajem za psem78:09+ 19:25
51.Roman Rybáček #823cRÁJtour78:19+ 19:35
52.Dalibor Moravec #414Třistadvanáctka78:22+ 19:38
53.Robert Procházka #594250 ostří hoši78:33+ 19:49
54.Jakub Tkadleček #472Africa Corps78:53+ 20:09
55.Leoš Navrátil #44Speedy woodpeckers79:17+ 20:33
56.František Kalina #187Doběhnout a přežít79:30+ 20:46
57.Jan Cepek #733Krásky a zvířata79:32+ 20:48
58.Lada Ševčíková #794Sněženky80:54+ 22:10
59.Michal Kos #864Péťa a sedm trpaslíků80:56+ 22:12
60.Tomáš Brouček #495Posádkové velitelství Praha82:04+ 23:20
61.Michal Porš #602Carpe Diem82:16+ 23:32
62.Ivan Martin #254Do třetice všeho vítězného 82:30+ 23:46
63.Petr Hanák #61LAMA Team82:37+ 23:53
64.Dominik Jareš #532Běžci z Ráje83:20+ 24:36
65.Jan Zajger #407Město Turnov84:14+ 25:30
66.Verča Puldová #224UHNI.! - Ladies85:03+ 26:19
67.Zbyněk Týč #663Gepardi85:13+ 26:29
68.Kateřina Čumpelová #963#ultrafungirls85:16+ 26:32
69.Michal Kvasnička #134Výčep Kabelovna 85:41+ 26:57
70.Filip Jasek #644...když nemůžeš, tak sypeeej!86:07+ 27:23
71.Dušan Kolařík #172Blacks´ Gang86:53+ 28:09
72.Standa Poddaný #364ForViktorie87:14+ 28:30
73.Libor Šebestík #805Pohodáci88:03+ 29:19
74.Eliška Frková #583Zabijačka88:41+ 29:57
75.Radek Pastyřík #331AK/BK Semily89:34+ 30:50
76.Petra Moravcová #714Rozběháme Litoměřicko89:48+ 31:04
77.Pavel Brejška #614Běžci z Polabí90:16+ 31:32
78.Zuzana Hanyková #461Ženy v běhu90:32+ 31:48
79.Lukáš Kratochvíl #774Běhny91:29+ 32:45
80.Adam Janočko #564JmK Group91:43+ 32:59
81.Anna Dobrovská #154Nessi girls 91:48+ 33:04
82.Jiří Škraněk #91Kominíci EMI-TEST91:52+ 33:08
83.Vít Zakouřil #324UX Fans92:28+ 33:44
84.Martin Koranda #161Green Avengers93:33+ 34:49
85.Aleš Girstl #888Achilles Runners94:54+ 36:10
86.Monča Klimentová #51DRti tým96:16+ 37:32
87.Jakub Vávra #921SYMBIO96:16+ 37:32
88.Petr Kšanda #752Červeňáci97:26+ 38:42
89.Jan Čepelák #481Myš Maž98:53+ 40:09
90.Stáňa Šťovíčková #293Rozběháme Liberec102:40+ 43:56
91.Martina Nemcová #196Císařské řezy105:25+ 46:41
92.Viktorie Gregrová #244UHNI.!109:39+ 50:55